Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Central Iowa Metro League
Overview
Schools
News
Calendar
Tickets
Girls Track & Field
Girls Sports
Swimming
Track & Field
Softball
Tennis
Soccer
Golf
Bowling
Basketball
Volleyball
Cross Country
Cheer
Dance
Wrestling
Competition Cheer
Rugby
Competition Dance
Boys Sports
Football
Bowling
Baseball
Basketball
Swimming
Fall Golf
Spring Golf
Tennis
Track & Field
Soccer
Cross Country
Wrestling
Volleyball
Hockey
Rugby
Dance
Leaders
Brackets
Honors
Central Iowa Metro League
Overview
Schools
News
Calendar
Tickets
Standings
Honors
Brackets
Leaders
Notifications
Show Filters
individual
relay
Waukee (Varsity)
All Teams
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (8th Grade)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (7th Grade)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (8th Grade)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (7th Grade)
Dowling Catholic (8th Grade)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Southeast Polk (Junior High)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (8th Grade)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (7th Grade)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Stilwell 8th)
Valley (Indian Hills 8th)
Waukee (8th Grade)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (8th Grade)
All Teams
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (8th Grade)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (7th Grade)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (8th Grade)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (7th Grade)
Dowling Catholic (8th Grade)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Southeast Polk (Junior High)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (8th Grade)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (7th Grade)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Stilwell 8th)
Valley (Indian Hills 8th)
Waukee (8th Grade)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (8th Grade)
4x100 Meter Relay
1
Waukee
Class 4A - CIML
Jepkosgei, Peters
49.55
4x200 Meter Relay
1
Waukee
Class 4A - CIML
Jepkosgei
Q
1:42.40
4x400 Meter Relay
1
Waukee
Class 4A - CIML
4:07.25
4x800 Meter Relay
1
Waukee
Class 4A - CIML
10:02.46
800 Medley Relay
1
Waukee
Class 4A - CIML
Jepkosgei, Peters
1:47.88
1600 Medley Relay
1
Waukee
Class 4A - CIML
4:31.60
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay
1
Waukee
Class 4A - CIML
Gach, Sabatino
1:09.30
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×