T | |||
SE P | 0 | 0 | 0 |
WKE | 0 | 0 | 2 |
T | |||
SE P | 0 | 0 | 0 |
WKE | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Centennial Invite
T | |
WKE | 10 |
SE P | 1 |
Waukee High School Boys Invitational
T | |
NW | 4 |
JSTN | 7 |
Indianola Middle School Invitational
Newton Middle School Boys Track Invitational
Valley Invitational
T | |||
ANK | 0 | 0 | 1 |
JSTN | 0 | 0 | 3 |
T | |||
URB | 0 | 0 | 2 |
DM E | 0 | 0 | 0 |
T | |||
ANK | 0 | 0 | 0 |
JSTN | 0 | 0 | 3 |
T | |||
URB | 0 | 0 | 3 |
DM E | 0 | 0 | 0 |
T | |||
ANK | 0 | 0 | 1 |
JSTN | 0 | 0 | 3 |
T | |||
SE P | 0 | 0 | 2 |
WKE | 0 | 0 | 1 |
T | |||
URB | 0 | 0 | 1 |
DM E | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Girls Varsity Meet
T | |
JSTN | 11 |
ANK | 0 |
Waukee 8th Grade Coed Invitational
Waukee 8th Grade Coed Invitational
T | |
A CEN | 1 |
DWL | 10 |
T | |
VLY | 6 |
NW | 5 |
Waukee 8th Grade Coed Invitational
Waukee 8th Grade Coed Invitational
Waukee 8th Grade Coed Invitational
Craig Oldham Invitational
Hi Covey JV Invite
Hi Covey Invite
Craig Oldham Invitational
North Polk Track Meet
Valley HS Girls Quad
Urbandale Invitational
Urbandale Invitational
North Polk Track Meet
Cardinal Relays
T | |||
JSTN | 0 | 0 | 3 |
ANK | 0 | 0 | 1 |
T | |||
JSTN | 0 | 0 | 2 |
ANK | 0 | 0 | 1 |
T | |||
A CEN | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DWL | 0 | 0 | 0 |
T | |||
NW | 0 | 0 | 4 |
VLY | 0 | 0 | 3 |
T | |||
A CEN | 0 | 0 | 2 |
DWL | 0 | 0 | 1 |
T | |||
JSTN | 0 | 0 | 1 |
ANK | 0 | 0 | 2 |
T | |||
DWL | 0 | 0 | 4 |
A CEN | 0 | 0 | 2 |
T | |||
WKE | 0 | 0 | 1 |
SE P | 0 | 0 | 2 |
T | |||
NW | 0 | 0 | 1 |
VLY | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rescheduled from 4/3/24
T | |||
NW | 0 | 0 | 1 |
DM H | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Urbandale Invitational
Postponed to 4/29/24
Postponed to 4/29/24
T | |
ANK | 4 |
N P | 5 |
T | |
NW | 9 |
SE P | 2 |
T | |
A CEN | 6 |
VLY | 5 |
Ankeny 8th Grade Co-Ed Meet
Ankeny 8th Grade Co-Ed Meet
8th Grade Track Meet
7th Grade Track Meet
VSA Under the Lights
T | |||
UDW | 0 | 0 | 0 |
JSTN | 0 | 0 | 1 |
T | |||
DWL | 0 | 0 | 0 |
WKE | 0 | 0 | 1 |
T | |||
NWLK | 0 | 0 | 2 |
SE P | 0 | 0 | 3 |
T | |||
VLY | 0 | 0 | 2 |
AMES | 0 | 0 | 1 |
T | |||
WKE | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DWL | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Johnston Invitational
Postponed
Postponed
Postponed
Postponed
T | |||
BND | 0 | 0 | 0 |
VLY | 0 | 0 | 5 |
T | |||
SE P | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NW | 0 | 0 | 2 |
T | |||
JSTN | 0 | 0 | 5 |
URB | 0 | 0 | 0 |
T | |||
B-F | 0 | 0 | 1 |
JSTN | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cancelled
T | |||
ANK | 0 | 0 | 3 |
PR | 0 | 0 | 4 |
T | |||
IACW | 0 | 0 | 0 |
A CEN | 0 | 0 | 6 |
T | |||
NWLK | 0 | 0 | 1 |
ANK | 0 | 0 | 2 |
T | |||
SE P | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NW | 0 | 0 | 2 |
T | |||
JSTN | 0 | 0 | 4 |
URB | 0 | 0 | 0 |
T | |||
URB | 0 | 0 | 0 |
JSTN | 0 | 0 | 6 |
T | |||
A CEN | 0 | 0 | 0 |
N P | 0 | 0 | 1 |
T | |||
IACW | 0 | 0 | 0 |
A CEN | 0 | 0 | 2 |
T | |||
LN-M | 0 | 0 | 0 |
VLY | 0 | 0 | 4 |
T | |||
ANK | 0 | 0 | 7 |
PR | 0 | 0 | 1 |
T | |||
JSTN | 0 | 0 | 3 |
URB | 0 | 0 | 0 |
T | |||
SE P | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NW | 0 | 0 | 1 |
T | |||
URB | 0 | 0 | 1 |
JSTN | 0 | 0 | 0 |
T | |||
NW | 0 | 0 | 2 |
SE P | 0 | 0 | 1 |
T | |||
Omaha Sout | 0 | 0 | 0 |
A CEN | 0 | 0 | 4 |
T | |||
NW | 0 | 0 | 0 |
LN-M | 0 | 0 | 1 |
WDM Valley Boys Tournament
2024 Jim Duncan Invitational
T | |||
AMES | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DWL | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2024 Jim Duncan Invitational
Wahawk Invite
Johnston Invitational
Quad
T | |||
Omaha Nort | 0 | 0 | 1 |
ANK | 0 | 0 | 0 |
T | |||
PR | 0 | 0 | 0 |
VLY | 0 | 0 | 2 |
T | |||
A CEN | 0 | 0 | 0 |
LW C | 0 | 0 | 1 |
@ Iowa vs Nebraska Border Battle
T | |||
NVD | 0 | 0 | 0 |
WKE | 0 | 0 | 2 |
T | |||
SCN | 0 | 0 | 0 |
JSTN | 0 | 0 | 3 |
T | |||
NW | 0 | 0 | 2 |
SCE | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Northwest Quad
T | |||
PR | 0 | 0 | 1 |
DWL | 0 | 0 | 4 |
T | |||
ANK | 0 | 0 | 1 |
AMES | 0 | 0 | 0 |
T | |||
SCN | 0 | 0 | 0 |
VLY | 0 | 0 | 4 |
T | |||
SCE | 0 | 0 | 1 |
JSTN | 0 | 0 | 5 |
IA/NE Border Classic
T | |||
WKE | 0 | 0 | 2 |
CB L | 0 | 0 | 0 |
T | |
AMES | 1 |
DWL | 10 |
T | |
N P | 0 |
A CEN | 11 |
T | |
DCG | 1 |
URB | 10 |
Northwest HS Boys 9-10 Meet
Johnston MS Invitational
Johnston MS Invitational
Bondurant Farrar Meet
T | |
NW | 9 |
NWLK | 2 |
Gilbert COED JV Track Meet
Postponed
T | |||
ANK | 0 | 0 | 1 |
C F | 0 | 0 | 0 |
JV3 Match - Meredith Field
T | |||
JSTN | 0 | 0 | 1 |
DM H | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Meredith Field
T | |||
JSTN | 0 | 0 | 2 |
DM H | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Postponed
T | |||
ANK | 0 | 0 | 0 |
C F | 0 | 0 | 1 |
T | |||
DM N | 0 | 0 | 3 |
URB | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Postponed to 5/1/24
Postponed to 5/6/24
Postponed to 5/6/24
T | |
VLY | 9 |
URB | 2 |
Postponed to 4/17/24
T | |
WKE | 0 |
NW | 10 |
Postponed
Cancelled
Cancelled, Johnston HS Boys Invitational
Cancelled
Cancelled
Cancelled
Cancelled, Johnston HS Boys Invitational
Cancelled
Cancelled
Saydel JH Track COED Meet
Saydel JH Track COED Meet
Cancelled, Urbandale Invitational
Cancelled, Saydel JH Track COED Meet
Cancelled, Urbandale Invitational
Cancelled
Cancelled
Cancelled
Postponed
Postponed to 5/13/24
Cancelled
T | |||
WKE | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NW | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Cancelled
Postponed
Postponed to 5/13/24
T | |||
JSTN | 0 | 0 | 2 |
DWL | 0 | 0 | 1 |
T | |||
ANK | 0 | 0 | 2 |
SE P | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Postponed to 5/13/24
T | |||
SE P | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ANK | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Waukee Derby
T | |||
WKE | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NW | 0 | 0 | 2 |
T | |
JSTN | 2 |
DWL | 9 |
Postponed from 4/16/24
Postponed from 4/16/24
Postponed to 4/17/24
T | |
NW | 7 |
PEL | 4 |
Postponed from 4/16/24
Postponed from 4/16/24
T | |
VLY | 9 |
JSTN | 2 |
T | |
URB | 11 |
SE P | 0 |
Ron Werling Relays
Forwald/Coleman Relays
Washington Invitational
Ames 8th Grade Boys Invite
Urbandale Invitational
Forwald/Coleman Relays
Urbandale Invitational
Washington Invitational
T | |||
NWLK | 0 | 0 | 1 |
A CEN | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ames 8th Grade Girls Invite
T | |||
NW | 0 | 0 | 1 |
JSTN | 0 | 0 | 1 |
T | |||
NWLK | 0 | 0 | 0 |
A CEN | 0 | 0 | 2 |
T | |||
NW | 0 | 0 | 0 |
JSTN | 0 | 0 | 1 |
T | |||
URB | 0 | 0 | 8 |
DM L | 0 | 0 | 0 |
T | |||
NW | 0 | 0 | 0 |
JSTN | 0 | 0 | 2 |
T | |||
NWLK | 0 | 0 | 2 |
A CEN | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Conference meet
Makeup from 4/16
Indianola Middle School Invitational
North Polk Invitational
PCM MS COED
Grandparent Night
Grandparent Night
T | |||
URB | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SE P | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Senior Night
Cancelled
T | |||
JSTN | 0 | 0 | 0 |
VLY | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Grandparent Night
T | |||
VLY | 0 | 0 | 1 |
JSTN | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Clinton Invitational
WDM Tournament
WDM Tournament
Varsity Quad
Make up from Thursday 4/11
Norwalk MS Invitational
PCM HS Girls Track Meet
Saydel Girls Track Invitational
Linn-Mar Golf Invite
Comet Relays
Senior Recognition
Senior Recognition
Postponed
Pink Out Night
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom
Senior Night - Cancer Match
Senior Night
Pink Out (Tami Lewton) Night
PCM Boys Invite
Perry Middle School Girls Relays
Drake Relays
Bettendorf Tournament of Champions (Soccer Village Bracket)
1pm: Valley v. Urbandale, 2pm: Urbandale v. Johnston, 3pm: Valley v. Johnston
Tournament of Champions, TBK
Postponed from 4/2/24
Location: Grimesplex
Bettendorf Tournament of Champions
Bettendorf Tournament of Champions
Bettendorf Tournament of Champions
Tournament of Champions, TBK
DCG/Urbandale Invite @ Urbandale
Pella Girls Tennis Invitational
Bettendorf Tournament of Champions (Soccer Village Bracket)
DC-G/Urbandale Invitational
Tournament of Champions
Double Dual
Tournament of Champions