Monday, Jun 10
BASEBALL Freshman
Urbandale
Freshman (4-0)
Dowling Catholic
Freshman (0-1)
10:00 AM
6/10
Dowling Catholic High School
Monday, Jun 10
BASEBALL Freshman
Urbandale
Freshman (4-0)
Dowling Catholic
Freshman (0-1)
12:00 PM
6/10
Dowling Catholic High School
Monday, Jun 10
BASEBALL Sophomore
0
Urbandale
Sophomore (7-8)
15
Dowling Catholic
Sophomore (1-1)
final
Dowling Catholic High School
Monday, Jun 10
BASEBALL Junior Varsity
12
Dowling Catholic
Junior Varsity (2-0)
4
Urbandale
Junior Varsity (0-5-1)
final
Urbandale High School Barton Field
Monday, Jun 10
BASEBALL Varsity

JV/Varsity

14
Dowling Catholic
Varsity (9-7)
9
Urbandale
Varsity (10-9)
final
Urbandale High School Barton Field
Monday, Jun 10
BASEBALL Sophomore
16
Urbandale
Sophomore (8-8)
2
Dowling Catholic
Sophomore (1-2)
final
Dowling Catholic High School
Tuesday, Jun 11
BASEBALL Junior Varsity
4
Urbandale
Junior Varsity (0-6-1)
7
Johnston
Junior Varsity (8-3)
final
Johnston Middle School
Tuesday, Jun 11
BASEBALL Junior Varsity
11
Urbandale
Junior Varsity (1-6-1)
6
Johnston
Junior Varsity (8-4)
final
Johnston Middle School
Wednesday, Jun 12
BASEBALL Freshman
Urbandale
Freshman (4-0)
Southeast Polk
Freshman (0-2)
10:00 AM
6/12
Southeast Polk High School
Wednesday, Jun 12
BASEBALL Freshman
Urbandale
Freshman (4-0)
Southeast Polk
Freshman (0-2)
12:00 PM
6/12
Southeast Polk High School
Wednesday, Jun 12
BASEBALL Varsity
5
Southeast Polk
Varsity (14-9)
6
Urbandale
Varsity (11-9)
final
Urbandale High School Barton Field
Wednesday, Jun 12
SOFTBALL Varsity
5
Southeast Polk
Varsity (8-11)
9
Urbandale
Varsity (9-8)
final
Urbandale High School Gary Page Field
Wednesday, Jun 12
BASEBALL Sophomore
Southeast Polk
Sophomore (0-2)
Urbandale
Sophomore (8-8)
5:00 PM
6/12
Southeast Polk Baseball Stadium
Wednesday, Jun 12
BASEBALL Varsity
6
Southeast Polk
Varsity (15-9)
0
Urbandale
Varsity (11-10)
final
Urbandale High School Barton Field
Wednesday, Jun 12
SOFTBALL Varsity
8
Southeast Polk
Varsity (9-11)
5
Urbandale
Varsity (9-9)
final
Urbandale High School Gary Page Field
Wednesday, Jun 12
SOFTBALL Varsity

Cancelled

Southeast Polk
Varsity (9-11)
Urbandale
Varsity (9-9)
7:00 PM
6/12
Urbandale High School Gary Page Field
Thursday, Jun 13
BASEBALL Freshman
Urbandale
Freshman (4-0)
Ankeny Centennial
Freshman (1-1)
10:00 AM
6/13
Northview Middle School
Thursday, Jun 13
BASEBALL Freshman
Urbandale
Freshman (4-0)
Ankeny Centennial
Freshman (1-1)
12:00 PM
6/13
Northview Middle School
Thursday, Jun 13
BASEBALL Sophomore
Urbandale
Sophomore (8-8)
Ankeny Centennial
Sophomore (0-2)
5:00 PM
6/13
Ankeny Centennial High School
Thursday, Jun 13
BASEBALL Junior Varsity
Ankeny Centennial
Junior Varsity (1-0)
Urbandale
Junior Varsity (1-6-1)
5:00 PM
6/13
Urbandale High School Barton Field
Thursday, Jun 13
BASEBALL Sophomore
Urbandale
Sophomore (8-8)
Ankeny Centennial
Sophomore (0-2)
7:00 PM
6/13
Ankeny Centennial High School
Thursday, Jun 13
BASEBALL Varsity
7
Ankeny Centennial
Varsity (17-4)
4
Urbandale
Varsity (11-11)
final
Urbandale High School Barton Field
Friday, Jun 14
SOFTBALL Freshman

Date Change - previously 5/29

Urbandale
Freshman (0-0)
Johnston
Freshman (0-0)
9:00 AM
6/14
Johnston Middle School
Friday, Jun 14
SOFTBALL Freshman
Urbandale
Freshman (0-0)
Johnston
Freshman (0-0)
11:00 AM
6/14
Johnston Middle School
Friday, Jun 14
SOFTBALL Varsity

Field 2 @ Waukee NW

Urbandale
Varsity (9-9)
Linn-Mar
Varsity (8-10)
10:00 AM
6/14
Northwest High School
Friday, Jun 14
SOFTBALL Varsity

Jack North Tournament

Bettendorf
St. Edmond
Muscatine
Iowa City High
Linn-Mar
Waukee
Southeast Polk
Waukee Northwest
Humboldt
Pleasant Valley
Plus 1 more
6/14 · 10:00 AM Northwest High School
Friday, Jun 14
SOFTBALL Varsity

Field 2 @ Waukee NW

1 Pleasant Valley
Varsity (17-1)
Urbandale
Varsity (9-9)
3:15 PM
6/14
Northwest High School
Friday, Jun 14
BASEBALL Varsity
Ames
Varsity (12-12)
Urbandale
Varsity (11-11)
5:00 PM
6/14
Urbandale High School Barton Field
Friday, Jun 14
BASEBALL Varsity
Ames
Varsity (12-12)
Urbandale
Varsity (11-11)
7:00 PM
6/14
Urbandale High School Barton Field
Saturday, Jun 15
SOFTBALL Varsity

Jack North Tournament

Urbandale
Iowa City High
Waukee Northwest
Muscatine
Southeast Polk
St. Edmond
Linn-Mar
Waukee
Bettendorf
Humboldt
Plus 1 more
6/15 · 9:00 AM Northwest High School
Saturday, Jun 15
SOFTBALL Varsity

Field 2 @ Waukee NW

Urbandale
Varsity (9-9)
Iowa City High
Varsity (5-11)
9:00 AM
6/15
Northwest High School
Saturday, Jun 15
SOFTBALL Varsity

Field 1 @ Waukee NW

5 St. Edmond
Varsity (11-3)
Urbandale
Varsity (9-9)
12:30 PM
6/15
Northwest High School
Monday, Jun 17
SOFTBALL Junior Varsity
ADM
Junior Varsity (0-0-1)
Urbandale
Junior Varsity (0-0)
3:00 PM
6/17
Urbandale High School Gary Page Field
Monday, Jun 17
SOFTBALL Varsity
9 ADM
Varsity (13-7)
Urbandale
Varsity (9-9)
5:00 PM
6/17
Urbandale High School Gary Page Field
Monday, Jun 17
SOFTBALL Varsity
9 ADM
Varsity (13-7)
Urbandale
Varsity (9-9)
7:00 PM
6/17
Urbandale High School Gary Page Field
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND