Tuesday, Jan 31
BOYS BOWLING Varsity

Lincoln Baker Challenge

1
Waukee
2
Southeast Polk
3
Valley
4
Des Moines Lincoln
5
Fort Dodge
6
Des Moines Hoover
7
Ames
7
Dowling Catholic
7
Mason City
7
Des Moines North
1/31 · 10:00 AM CT Bowlerama Lanes Bowlerama Lanes
Tuesday, Jan 31
GIRLS BOWLING Varsity

Lincoln Varsity Bakers Challenge

1
Des Moines Lincoln
2
Southeast Polk
3
Fort Dodge
4
Waukee
5
Mason City
6
Valley
7
Ames
8
Dowling Catholic
9
Des Moines Hoover
1/31 · 10:00 AM CT Bowlerama Lanes Bowlerama Lanes
Tuesday, Jan 31
GIRLS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
Des Moines East
Junior Varsity (0-3)
Waukee
Junior Varsity (0-0)
4:45 PM CT
1/31
Waukee High School
Tuesday, Jan 31
BOYS BASKETBALL Freshman
Des Moines East
Freshman (1-1)
Waukee
Freshman (0-0)
6:15 PM CT
1/31
Waukee High School
Tuesday, Jan 31
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
13
Des Moines East
Varsity (0-18)
105
14 Waukee
Varsity (9-10)
final
1 2 3 4 T
DM E 0 4 5 4 13
WKE 40 28 22 15 105
Waukee High School
Tuesday, Jan 31
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
66
Des Moines East
Varsity (7-9)
98
Waukee
Varsity (17-2)
final
1 2 3 4 T
DM E 19 10 17 20 66
WKE 27 27 19 25 98
Waukee High School
Friday, Feb 3
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
71
2 Johnston
Varsity (19-1)
47
14 Waukee
Varsity (9-11)
final
1 2 3 4 T
JSTN 17 13 21 20 71
WKE 14 6 13 14 47
Waukee High School
Friday, Feb 3
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
47
Johnston
Varsity (7-11)
62
Waukee
Varsity (18-2)
final
1 2 3 4 T
JSTN 9 7 16 15 47
WKE 20 6 18 18 62
Waukee High School
Saturday, Feb 4
BOYS SWIMMING Varsity

Fort Dodge

1
Waukee
2
Sioux City North
3
Des Moines Roosevelt
4
Southeast Polk
5
Carroll
6
Boone
7
Fort Dodge
8
Spencer
2/4 · 12:00 PM CT Fort Dodge Senior High School
Tuesday, Feb 7
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
7 Valley
Varsity (12-7)
Waukee
Varsity (9-11)
6:15 PM CT
2/7
Waukee High School
Tuesday, Feb 7
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
Valley
Varsity (14-3)
Waukee
Varsity (18-2)
7:45 PM CT
2/7
Waukee High School
Wednesday, Feb 8
BOYS BOWLING Varsity

CIML Conference Invitational

Urbandale
Ankeny
Dowling Catholic
Johnston
Valley
Waukee
Southeast Polk
2/8 · 9:00 AM CT Game Day Lanes
Wednesday, Feb 8
GIRLS BOWLING Varsity

CIML Conference Invitational

Ankeny
Dowling Catholic
Johnston
Waukee
Valley
Southeast Polk
Urbandale
2/8 · 9:00 AM CT Game Day Lanes
Twitter
Privacy | Terms | © 2023 BOUND