Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
Keokuk
Washington
Burlington
Fairfield
Mount Pleasant
Fort Madison
4/22 · 1:00 PM Flint Hills GC
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity

Mt. Pleasant Invitational

Keokuk
Mount Pleasant
Fairfield
Fort Madison
Washington
4/22 · 1:00 PM Mount Pleasant Golf & Country Club
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS SOCCER Varsity
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (1-4)
Fairfield
Varsity (2-3)
4:30 PM
4/22
Dexter Soccer Complex
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS SOCCER Junior Varsity
Mount Pleasant
Junior Varsity (0-1-1)
Fairfield
Junior Varsity (1-0)
6:00 PM
4/22
Dexter Soccer Complex
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade

Fairfield Girls MS Track Meet

Fairfield
Burlington
Fort Madison
Keokuk
Mount Pleasant
Washington
Ottumwa
4/22 · 4:30 PM Fairfield High School
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD 7th Grade

Fairfield Girls MS Track Meet

Keokuk
Mount Pleasant
Washington
Fairfield
Burlington
Fort Madison
Ottumwa
4/22 · 4:30 PM Fairfield High School
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity
Fairfield
Varsity (0-6)
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (3-2)
4:30 PM
4/22
Mt. Pleasant - East Lake Park
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS TENNIS Varsity
Fort Madison
Varsity (1-4)
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (3-2)
4:30 PM
4/22
Mt. Pleasant - East Lake Park
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade

Boys Middle School Meet

Fort Madison
Fort Madison
Fairfield
Mount Pleasant
Burlington
Keokuk
Burlington
Fairfield
Keokuk
Mount Pleasant
Plus 2 more
4/22 · 4:30 PM Fort Madison High School Track and Football Field
Tuesday, Apr 23
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity
North Mahaska
Knoxville
Fairfield
Mount Pleasant
Nevada
Washington
Williamsburg
Fort Madison
Sigourney
Winterset
Plus 6 more
4/23 · 1:00 PM Edmundson Golf Course
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Hosted at Fort Madison

Warsaw
Clark County
Burlington
Fort Madison
Keokuk
Central Lee
Mount Pleasant
4/23 · 4:00 PM Fort Madison High School Track and Football Field
Tuesday, Apr 23
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Hosted at Fort Madison

Mount Pleasant
Fort Madison
Keokuk
Clark County
Warsaw
Central Lee
Burlington
4/23 · 4:00 PM Fort Madison High School Track and Football Field
Tuesday, Apr 23
BOYS TENNIS Varsity
Davis County
Varsity (1-5)
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (3-2)
4:30 PM
4/23
Mt. Pleasant - East Lake Park
Tuesday, Apr 23
BOYS SOCCER Varsity

Postponed from 4/11/24

Keokuk
Varsity (0-5)
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (1-4)
4:30 PM
4/23
Mt. Pleasant - East Lake Park
Tuesday, Apr 23
BOYS SOCCER Junior Varsity

Postponed from 4/11/24

Keokuk
Junior Varsity (1-0)
Mount Pleasant
Junior Varsity (0-1-1)
6:00 PM
4/23
Mt. Pleasant - East Lake Park
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom

Seymour
Mount Pleasant
Keokuk
Des Moines North
Turkey Valley
Knoxville
Creston
Mason City
Davis County
New Hampton
Plus 341 more
4/25 · 8:00 AM Drake Stadium Track
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom

Moravia
Panorama
Clayton Ridge
Westwood
Clinton
Durant
Sioux Central
Missouri Valley
Linn-Mar
Indianola
Plus 345 more
4/25 · 8:00 AM Drake Stadium Track
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity

Boys Mohawk Classic

Melcher-Dallas
Fairfield
Oskaloosa
Pella
Pleasantville
Van Buren County
Nevada
Davis County
East Union
Albia
Plus 11 more
4/25 · 10:00 AM The Preserve at HCR
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
Centerville
Dowling Catholic
Pella
Mount Pleasant
Pella Christian
Oskaloosa
4/25 · 4:30 PM Pella Christian High School
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
Newton
Pella
Ottumwa
Pella Christian
Oskaloosa
Mount Pleasant
PCM
4/25 · 4:30 PM Pella Christian High School
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS TENNIS Varsity
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (3-2)
Fairfield
Varsity (6-0)
4:30 PM
4/25
Fairfield Middle School
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade
Keokuk
Fort Madison
Mount Pleasant
Burlington
Ottumwa
Dallas City
4/25 · 4:30 PM Fort Madison High School Track and Football Field
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD 7th Grade
Keokuk
Burlington
Mount Pleasant
Ottumwa
Dallas City
Fort Madison
4/25 · 4:30 PM Fort Madison High School Track and Football Field
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS SOCCER Varsity
Washington
Varsity (4-2)
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (1-4)
4:30 PM
4/25
Mt. Pleasant - East Lake Park
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS SOCCER Junior Varsity
Washington
Level 2 (0-0-1)
Mount Pleasant
Junior Varsity (0-1-1)
6:00 PM
4/25
Mt. Pleasant - East Lake Park
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity
Fairfield
Varsity (4-2)
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (5-0)
4:30 PM
4/25
Mt. Pleasant - East Lake Park
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (3-2)
Washington
Varsity (2-5)
4:30 PM
4/25
Washington Wellness Park Washington Wellness Park
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS SOCCER Junior Varsity
Mount Pleasant
Junior Varsity (0-1-1)
Washington
Level 2 (0-0-1)
6:30 PM
4/25
Washington Wellness Park
Friday, Apr 26
GIRLS GOLF Varsity

Mt. Pleasant Invitational

Ottumwa
Clear Creek Amana
Mount Pleasant
Keokuk
Oskaloosa
4/26 · 1:00 PM Mount Pleasant Golf & Country Club
Friday, Apr 26
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade
Keokuk
Fairfield
Fort Madison
Mount Pleasant
Ottumwa
Burlington
4/26 · 4:30 PM Burlington High School
Friday, Apr 26
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD 7th Grade
Keokuk
Burlington
Fairfield
Fort Madison
Ottumwa
Mount Pleasant
4/26 · 4:30 PM Burlington High School
Monday, Apr 29
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
Keokuk
Fort Madison
Holy Trinity Catholic
Mount Pleasant
New London
Central Lee
4/29 · 10:00 AM Elks Fairview Golf Course
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity
Albia
Centerville
Fairfield
Clarke
Fairfield
Van Buren County
Mount Pleasant
Keokuk
4/29 · 12:30 PM Fairfield Golf & Country Club
Monday, Apr 29
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity
Keokuk
Varsity (1-5)
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (3-2)
4:30 PM
4/29
Mt. Pleasant - East Lake Park
Monday, Apr 29
GIRLS SOCCER Junior Varsity
Keokuk
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Mount Pleasant
Junior Varsity (0-1)
6:00 PM
4/29
Mt. Pleasant - East Lake Park
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS SOCCER Varsity
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (1-4)
Keokuk
Varsity (0-5)
4:30 PM
4/29
Baxter Sports Complex
Monday, Apr 29
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity
Burlington
Varsity (0-1)
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (5-0)
4:30 PM
4/29
Mt. Pleasant - East Lake Park
Monday, Apr 29
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Fairfield Coed Brookhart-Crew Relays

Mount Pleasant
Fort Madison
West Burlington Notre Dame
Fairfield
Davis County
Washington
4/29 · 5:00 PM Fairfield High School
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Fairfield Coed Brookhart-Crew Relays

Fort Madison
Washington
Fairfield
West Burlington Notre Dame
Davis County
Mount Pleasant
4/29 · 5:00 PM Fairfield High School
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS SOCCER Junior Varsity
Mount Pleasant
Junior Varsity (0-1-1)
Keokuk
Junior Varsity (1-0)
6:00 PM
4/29
Baxter Sports Complex
Twitter
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND