1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
GTRA | 0 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 28 |
H-LP | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 20 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
GTRA | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 |
WBM | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
Postponed
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
OKB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
GTRA | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
SCL | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
GTRA | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
GTRA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
EMTB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
GTRA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
STL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
SE V | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
GTRA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
GTRA | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
ALTA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
GTRA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
OKB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
WBM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
GTRA | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
GTRA | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
HMS | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Parents Night
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
SCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
GTRA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
N F | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 |
GTRA | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Cancelled
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
GTRA | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
SCC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6:00 JV start. Varsity to follow. Senior Night
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
GTRA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
N UN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
GTRA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
MNWW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Varsity only
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
PCHA | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
GTRA | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Senior Night
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
ESC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
GTRA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
Class 1A - Region 1 First Round
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | T | |
STE | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
GTRA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Team | CONF | ST | OVER | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 2-0 | L2 | 11-5 | .688 |
Alta-Aurelia | 1-0 | L1 | 6-12 | .333 |
East Sac County | 1-2 | L1 | 7-10 | .412 |
Newell-Fonda | 0-0 | L1 | 18-3 | .857 |
Emmetsburg | 0-0 | L1 | 13-3 | .812 |
GTRA | 0-0 | L1 | 15-4 | .789 |
Sioux Central | 0-0 | L4 | 9-8 | .529 |
Manson-NW Webster | 0-0 | L1 | 5-12 | .294 |
West Bend-Mallard | 0-0 | L2 | 3-8 | .273 |
South Central Calhoun | 0-2 | L1 | 4-11 | .267 |
Pocahontas Area | 0-0 | L5 | 2-14 | .125 |
Storm Lake St. Mary's | 0-0 | 0-0 | .000 |