1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
SE V | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
PCHA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
ESC | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
SE V | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
C-M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
SE V | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | T | |
SE V | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
M-SM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
AHSTW | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
SE V | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Cancelled
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
SE V | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
GTRA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
JV at 6, Varsity to Follow
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
SE V | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
IAFA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
SE V | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
SCC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
PCHA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
SE V | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
SE V | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
MNWW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
WWG | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
SE V | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
CGD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
SE V | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
JV at 6, Varsity to follow
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
SE V | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
STE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
MD | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
SE V | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
HMBT | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 16 |
SE V | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Class 3A - Region 2 Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
SE V | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
HMBT | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Team | CONF | ST | OVER | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 2-0 | L2 | 11-5 | .688 |
Alta-Aurelia | 1-0 | L1 | 6-12 | .333 |
East Sac County | 1-2 | L1 | 7-10 | .412 |
Newell-Fonda | 0-0 | L1 | 18-3 | .857 |
Emmetsburg | 0-0 | L1 | 13-3 | .812 |
GTRA | 0-0 | L1 | 15-4 | .789 |
Sioux Central | 0-0 | L4 | 9-8 | .529 |
Manson-NW Webster | 0-0 | L1 | 5-12 | .294 |
West Bend-Mallard | 0-0 | L2 | 3-8 | .273 |
South Central Calhoun | 0-2 | L1 | 4-11 | .267 |
Pocahontas Area | 0-0 | L5 | 2-14 | .125 |
Storm Lake St. Mary's | 0-0 | 0-0 | .000 |