1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
N F | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
ESC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | T | |
MVAO | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
ESC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
ESC | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
SE V | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
SCC | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
ESC | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 19 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
ESC | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
SCL | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
ESC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CROL | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
JVR @ 4:00, JV @ 5:30, V @ 7:00
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
ESC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 17 |
MNWW | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
AWV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
ESC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
WBM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
ESC | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
ESC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
PCHA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
ESC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
SCC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
MNWW | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
ESC | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
ESC | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
ALTA | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
OAB | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 10 |
ESC | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
Senior Night
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
ESC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
GTRA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
Class 2A - Region 5 First Round
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
ESC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
SCC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Class 2A - Region 5 Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | T | |
ESC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
EMTB | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
Team | CONF | ST | OVER | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 2-0 | L2 | 11-5 | .688 |
Alta-Aurelia | 1-0 | L1 | 6-12 | .333 |
East Sac County | 1-2 | L1 | 7-10 | .412 |
Newell-Fonda | 0-0 | L1 | 18-3 | .857 |
Emmetsburg | 0-0 | L1 | 13-3 | .812 |
GTRA | 0-0 | L1 | 15-4 | .789 |
Sioux Central | 0-0 | L4 | 9-8 | .529 |
Manson-NW Webster | 0-0 | L1 | 5-12 | .294 |
West Bend-Mallard | 0-0 | L2 | 3-8 | .273 |
South Central Calhoun | 0-2 | L1 | 4-11 | .267 |
Pocahontas Area | 0-0 | L5 | 2-14 | .125 |
Storm Lake St. Mary's | 0-0 | 0-0 | .000 |