Monday, Nov 21
BOYS BOWLING Varsity

FORFEIT - FORFEIT

3041
Des Moines Lincoln
Varsity (1-0)
2752
Mason City
Varsity (0-1)
3:00 PM CT
11/21
Mystic Lanes
Monday, Nov 21
BOYS BOWLING Junior Varsity
2644
Des Moines Lincoln
Junior Varsity (1-0)
2437
Mason City
Junior Varsity (0-1)
3:00 PM CT
11/21
Mystic Lanes
Monday, Nov 21
GIRLS BOWLING Varsity
2617
Des Moines Lincoln
Varsity (1-0)
2278
Mason City
Varsity (0-1)
3:00 PM CT
11/21
Mystic Lanes
Monday, Nov 21
GIRLS BOWLING Junior Varsity
1518
Des Moines Lincoln
Junior Varsity (0-1)
1710
Mason City
Junior Varsity (1-0)
3:00 PM CT
11/21
Mystic Lanes
Monday, Nov 21
BOYS WRESTLING Middle School

Middle School Wrestling

Des Moines Lincoln
Bondurant-Farrar
Des Moines Roosevelt
11/21 · 4:15 PM CT Bondurant-Farrar Middle School
Monday, Nov 21
GIRLS WRESTLING Middle School

Middle School Wrestling

Des Moines Lincoln
Bondurant-Farrar
Des Moines Roosevelt
11/21 · 4:15 PM CT Bondurant-Farrar Middle School
Tuesday, Nov 22
BOYS SWIMMING Junior Varsity
Des Moines Lincoln
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Marshalltown
Junior Varsity (0-0)
TBD
11/22
Tuesday, Nov 22
BOYS BOWLING Varsity
2878
Urbandale
Varsity (1-0)
2872
Des Moines Lincoln
Varsity (1-1)
3:00 PM CT
11/22
Bowlerama Lanes Bowlerama Lanes
Tuesday, Nov 22
BOYS BOWLING Junior Varsity
1992
Urbandale
Junior Varsity (0-1)
2268
Des Moines Lincoln
Junior Varsity (2-0)
3:00 PM CT
11/22
Bowlerama Lanes Bowlerama Lanes
Tuesday, Nov 22
GIRLS BOWLING Varsity
1870
Urbandale
Varsity (0-1)
2583
Des Moines Lincoln
Varsity (2-0)
3:00 PM CT
11/22
Bowlerama Lanes Bowlerama Lanes
Tuesday, Nov 22
GIRLS BOWLING Junior Varsity
1548
Urbandale
Junior Varsity (1-0)
1533
Des Moines Lincoln
Junior Varsity (0-2)
3:00 PM CT
11/22
Bowlerama Lanes Bowlerama Lanes
Tuesday, Nov 22
GIRLS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
Des Moines Lincoln
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Waukee
Junior Varsity (0-0)
4:45 PM CT
11/22
Waukee High School
Tuesday, Nov 22
BOYS SWIMMING Varsity
64
Des Moines Lincoln
Varsity (0-1)
103
Marshalltown
Varsity (1-0)
5:30 PM CT
11/22
Marshalltown High School Marshalltown High School
Tuesday, Nov 22
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
16
Des Moines Lincoln
Varsity (0-1)
70
Waukee
Varsity (1-0)
final
1 2 3 4 T
DM L 1 7 4 4 16
WKE 27 17 17 9 70
Waukee High School
Tuesday, Nov 29
BOYS BOWLING Varsity
Des Moines Lincoln
Varsity (1-1)
Fort Dodge
Varsity (1-0)
3:00 PM CT
11/29
Bowlerama Lanes
Tuesday, Nov 29
BOYS BOWLING Junior Varsity
Des Moines Lincoln
Junior Varsity (2-0)
Fort Dodge
Junior Varsity (1-0)
3:00 PM CT
11/29
Bowlerama Lanes
Tuesday, Nov 29
GIRLS BOWLING Varsity

Bowling Dual

Des Moines Lincoln
Varsity (2-0)
Fort Dodge
Varsity (1-0)
3:00 PM CT
11/29
Bowlerama Lanes
Tuesday, Nov 29
GIRLS BOWLING Junior Varsity
Des Moines Lincoln
Junior Varsity (0-2)
Fort Dodge
Junior Varsity (0-0)
3:00 PM CT
11/29
Bowlerama Lanes
Tuesday, Nov 29
GIRLS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
Des Moines Lincoln
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Grand View Christian
Junior Varsity (1-0)
5:30 PM CT
11/29
Lincoln High School
Tuesday, Nov 29
BOYS SWIMMING Varsity
114
Des Moines Lincoln
Varsity (1-1)
51
Des Moines East
Varsity (0-1)
5:30 PM CT
11/29
East High School Swimming Pool
Tuesday, Nov 29
BOYS SWIMMING Junior Varsity
Des Moines Lincoln
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Des Moines East
Junior Varsity (0-0)
5:30 PM CT
11/29
East High School Swimming Pool
Tuesday, Nov 29
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
52
Grand View Christian
Varsity (4-1)
50
Des Moines Lincoln
Varsity (0-2)
final
1 2 3 4 T
GVC 0 0 0 0 52
DM L 0 0 0 0 50
Lincoln High School
Thursday, Dec 1
BOYS SWIMMING Varsity
Des Moines Lincoln
Varsity (1-1)
Fort Dodge
Varsity (0-0)
5:30 PM CT
12/1
Fort Dodge Senior High School
Thursday, Dec 1
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Wrestling Meet

Des Moines Roosevelt
Waterloo East
Des Moines Lincoln
12/1 · 5:30 PM CT Roosevelt High School
Thursday, Dec 1
BOYS WRESTLING Junior Varsity

Tri - Meet

Des Moines Roosevelt
Waterloo East
Des Moines Lincoln
12/1 · 5:30 PM CT Roosevelt High School
Friday, Dec 2
GIRLS WRESTLING Middle School

Middle School Wrestling

Des Moines Hoover
Des Moines East
Des Moines North
Des Moines Lincoln
Des Moines Roosevelt
12/2 · 4:30 PM CT Urbandale High School North Gym
Friday, Dec 2
BOYS BASKETBALL Sophomore
Des Moines Lincoln
Sophomore (0-0)
Des Moines East
Sophomore (0-0)
4:45 PM CT
12/2
East High School Main Gym
Friday, Dec 2
GIRLS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
Des Moines Lincoln
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Des Moines East
Junior Varsity (0-0)
4:45 PM CT
12/2
East High School Community Center Gym
Friday, Dec 2
BOYS BASKETBALL Freshman
Des Moines Lincoln
Freshman (0-0)
Des Moines East
Freshman (0-0)
6:15 PM CT
12/2
East High School Community Center Gym
Friday, Dec 2
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
Des Moines Lincoln
Varsity (0-2)
Des Moines East
Varsity (0-3)
6:15 PM CT
12/2
East High School Main Gym
Friday, Dec 2
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity

Unity Squad Halftime Performance

Des Moines Lincoln
Varsity (0-0)
Des Moines East
Varsity (0-1)
7:45 PM CT
12/2
East High School Main Gym
Saturday, Dec 3
BOYS WRESTLING Junior Varsity

North High JV Invite

Des Moines North
ADM
Ames
Ankeny
Ankeny Centennial
Council Bluffs Jefferson
Des Moines East
Johnston
Des Moines Lincoln
Marshalltown
Plus 8 more
12/3 · 9:00 AM CT DM North High School Main Gym
Saturday, Dec 3
GIRLS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity 2
Des Moines Lincoln
Junior Varsity 2 (0-0)
Junior Varsity 2 (0-0)
1:30 PM CT
12/3
Northwest High School
Saturday, Dec 3
GIRLS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
Des Moines Lincoln
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Junior Varsity (0-0)
3:00 PM CT
12/3
Northwest High School
Saturday, Dec 3
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
Des Moines Lincoln
Varsity (0-2)
Waukee Northwest
Varsity (0-1)
4:30 PM CT
12/3
Northwest High School
Go Railsplitters!
Privacy | Terms | © 2022 BOUND