|
CAM
vs.
14
Stanton
|
6:00 PM CT
|
CAM High School
|
68-34
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda
vs.
East Mills
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Clarinda High School Gym
|
58-54
|
CRHC Night
|
|
|
|
10
Woodbine
vs.
Fremont-Mills
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Fremont-Mills High School
|
68-67
|
|
|
|
|
Gehlen Catholic
vs.
Trinity Christian
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Gehlen Catholic High School
|
39-34
|
|
|
|
|
Hamburg
vs.
Sidney
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Hamburg Community Schools
|
|
PPD
|
|
|
|
Hamburg
vs.
Sidney
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Hamburg Community Schools
|
61-24
|
|
|
|
|
MMCRU
vs.
Harris-Lake Park
|
6:00 PM CT
|
MMCRU Middle School
|
55-22
|
|
|
|
|
Moravia
vs.
Murray
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Moravia High School
|
54-30
|
Bluegrass Conference Tournament
|
|
|
|
Orient-Macksburg
vs.
Moulton-Udell
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Mormon Trail Elementary School
|
64-37
|
BGC Woman's Playback Games.
|
|
|
|
Twin Cedars
vs.
Melcher-Dallas
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Murray High School Jerry Brown High School Gym
|
53-51
|
Bluegrass Conference Tournament Semi-final
|
|
|
|
8
Panorama
vs.
Exira-EHK
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Panorama High School
|
47-39
|
|
|
|
|
Red Oak
vs.
Griswold
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School Gym
|
53-26
|
|
|
|
|
South O'Brien
vs.
13
Hinton
|
6:00 PM CT
|
South O'Brien High School
|
68-26
|
|
|
|
|
Storm Lake St. Mary's
vs.
9
Pocahontas Area
|
6:00 PM CT
|
St. Mary's High School
|
66-25
|
|
|
|
|
Wapello
vs.
Holy Trinity Catholic
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Wapello High School
|
82-39
|
|
|
|
|
Essex
vs.
West Nodaway
|
6:00 PM CT
|
West Nodaway R-I School District
|
69-25
|
|
|
|
|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
vs.
Janesville
|
6:15 PM CT
|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
|
61-14
|
|
|
|
|
St. Edmond
vs.
West Bend-Mallard
|
6:15 PM CT
|
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School HS Gym
|
53-25
|
Youth Night
|
|
|
|
Waukon
vs.
7
Central Elkader
|
6:15 PM CT
|
Waukon High School
|
57-45
|
|
|
|
|
Sumner-Fredericksburg
vs.
Dunkerton
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Sumner-Fredericksburg HS
|
45-30
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa
vs.
Marquette Catholic
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Maquoketa High School
|
74-36
|
|
|
|
|
Mormon Trail
vs.
Lamoni
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Mormon Trail Elementary School
|
48-43
|
BGC Woman's Playback Games.
|
|
|
|
Ankeny Christian
vs.
Diagonal
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Murray High School Jerry Brown High School Gym
|
54-26
|
Bluegrass Conference Tournament Semi-final
|
|
|
|
North Butler
vs.
Charles City
|
7:30 PM CT
|
North Butler High School
|
46-30
|
|
|
|
|
Oelwein
vs.
Waterloo Christian
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Oelwein High School
|
50-40
|
|
|
|
|
13
West Liberty
vs.
Midland
|
7:30 PM CT
|
West Liberty High School
|
61-34
|
|
|
|