Basketball 2022-23
QuikStatsIowa
Event Time Location Result
away-team-logo Hamburg vs. away-team-logo Lourdes 5:30 PM CT Hamburg Community Schools
away-team-logo LeMars vs. away-team-logo 14 Sioux City East 5:30 PM CT Le Mars Community High School
away-team-logo 3 Bishop Heelan vs. away-team-logo South Sioux City 5:30 PM CT South Sioux City High School
away-team-logo River Ridge vs. away-team-logo MFL MarMac 6:00 PM
CXL

away-team-logo Omaha Christian Academy vs. away-team-logo Heartland Christian 6:00 PM
away-team-logo ADM vs. away-team-logo 12 Winterset 6:00 PM CT ADM High School
away-team-logo Akron-Westfield vs. away-team-logo 11 Hinton 6:00 PM CT Akron Westfield School
away-team-logo Alta-Aurelia vs. away-team-logo OABCIG 6:00 PM CT Alta-Aurelia High School non conference
away-team-logo Anamosa vs. away-team-logo Northeast 6:00 PM CT Anamosa High School Senior Night
away-team-logo 15 Atlantic vs. away-team-logo 15 Harlan Community 6:00 PM CT Atlantic High School Gym
away-team-logo Bellevue vs. away-team-logo Maquoketa 6:00 PM CT Bellevue Middle + High School Senior Night
away-team-logo Bondurant-Farrar vs. away-team-logo 2 North Polk 6:00 PM CT Bondurant-Farrar High School
away-team-logo Boone vs. away-team-logo 12 Gilbert 6:00 PM CT Boone High School
away-team-logo Boyden-Hull vs. away-team-logo 6 Sioux Center 6:00 PM CT Boyden-Hull High School Parent's Night
away-team-logo Carroll vs. away-team-logo 9 Carlisle 6:00 PM CT Carlisle High School
away-team-logo 5 Cascade vs. away-team-logo Beckman Catholic 6:00 PM CT Cascade High School
away-team-logo Centerville vs. away-team-logo Putnam County 6:00 PM CT Centerville - Lakeview Elementary
away-team-logo 2 Central Lyon vs. away-team-logo George-Little Rock 6:00 PM CT Central Lyon High School
away-team-logo Clarke vs. away-team-logo Central Decatur 6:00 PM CT Clarke Community Middle/High School High School Gym
away-team-logo Clinton vs. away-team-logo Bettendorf 6:00 PM CT Clinton High School Senior Night
away-team-logo Columbus vs. away-team-logo English Valleys 6:00 PM CT Columbus High School
away-team-logo Davenport West vs. away-team-logo Assumption 6:00 PM CT Davenport West High School Main Gym
away-team-logo East Sac County vs. away-team-logo 14 South Central Calhoun 6:00 PM CT East Sac County Elementary School East Sac County Elementary Gym
away-team-logo Fremont-Mills vs. away-team-logo Southwest Valley 6:00 PM CT Fremont-Mills High School
away-team-logo Griswold vs. away-team-logo Essex 6:00 PM CT Griswold High School
away-team-logo IKM-Manning vs. away-team-logo Audubon 6:00 PM CT IKM-Manning High School
away-team-logo MMCRU vs. away-team-logo 10 Unity Christian 6:00 PM CT MMCRU High School
away-team-logo MOC-Floyd Valley vs. away-team-logo Rock Valley 6:00 PM CT MOC-Floyd Valley High School New Gym Senior Night
away-team-logo Murray vs. away-team-logo Mormon Trail 4th 3:40 Murray High School away-team-logo 42-40 Senior Night
away-team-logo Nevada vs. away-team-logo Perry End of 3rd Nevada High School Fieldhouse away-team-logo 41-26
away-team-logo 14 North Scott vs. away-team-logo Muscatine 6:00 PM CT North Scott High School The Pit
away-team-logo 1 Pleasant Valley vs. away-team-logo Davenport Central 6:00 PM CT Pleasant Valley High School
away-team-logo 8 Pocahontas Area vs. away-team-logo Manson-NW Webster End of 3rd Pocahontas Area High School away-team-logo 62-28 Senior Night
away-team-logo Riverside vs. away-team-logo Logan-Magnolia 6:00 PM CT Riverside High School
away-team-logo Seymour vs. away-team-logo Cardinal End of 3rd Seymour High School Seymour High School away-team-logo 35-24
away-team-logo Sheldon vs. away-team-logo Okoboji 6:00 PM CT Sheldon High School High School Gym
away-team-logo Sidney vs. away-team-logo East Mills 6:00 PM CT Sidney High School Senior Night
away-team-logo 14 Sioux Central vs. away-team-logo 2 Newell-Fonda 6:00 PM CT Sioux Central High School
away-team-logo Siouxland Christian vs. away-team-logo Whiting 6:00 PM CT Siouxland Christian School Senior Night
away-team-logo 13 South Hamilton vs. away-team-logo PCM 6:00 PM CT South Hamilton High School Senior Night
away-team-logo Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn vs. away-team-logo South O'Brien 6:00 PM CT South O'Brien High School
away-team-logo Spirit Lake vs. away-team-logo Western Christian 6:00 PM CT Spirit Lake High School
away-team-logo Storm Lake St. Mary's vs. away-team-logo West Bend-Mallard 6:00 PM CT St. Mary's High School
away-team-logo Tipton vs. away-team-logo West Branch 6:00 PM CT Tipton Middle School
away-team-logo 10 Treynor vs. away-team-logo 9 Underwood 6:00 PM CT Treynor Community School away-team-logo 59-25 Senior Night
away-team-logo Tri-Center vs. away-team-logo AHSTW 6:00 PM CT Tri-Center High School
away-team-logo Trinity Christian vs. away-team-logo 4 Remsen St. Mary's 6:00 PM CT Trinity Christian High School Trinity Christian High School
away-team-logo Saydel vs. away-team-logo Greene County 6:00 PM CT Wells Fargo Arena
away-team-logo West Harrison vs. away-team-logo River Valley 6:00 PM CT West Harrison High School
away-team-logo 15 West Lyon vs. away-team-logo 3 Sibley-Ocheyedan 6:00 PM CT West Lyon Community School High School Gym
away-team-logo 4 West Marshall vs. away-team-logo 13 Roland-Story 6:00 PM CT West Marshall High School Gym
away-team-logo Missouri Valley vs. away-team-logo 10 West Monona 6:00 PM CT West Monona High School Non - Conference
away-team-logo West Sioux vs. away-team-logo Gehlen Catholic 6:00 PM CT West Sioux High School
away-team-logo 5 Westwood vs. away-team-logo 10 Woodbine End of 2nd Westwood Community School away-team-logo 31-26
away-team-logo Williamsburg vs. away-team-logo 7 Clear Creek Amana 6:00 PM CT Williamsburg High School
away-team-logo Woodward-Granger vs. away-team-logo West Central Valley 6:00 PM CT Woodward-Granger High School High School Gym Senior Night
away-team-logo 13 AGWSR vs. away-team-logo Sumner-Fredericksburg 6:15 PM CT AGWSR High School
away-team-logo 13 Ankeny vs. away-team-logo Urbandale 6:15 PM CT Ankeny High School
away-team-logo Charles City vs. away-team-logo Waukon 6:15 PM CT Charles City Middle School
away-team-logo Clarion-Goldfield-Dows vs. away-team-logo Algona 6:15 PM CT Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School
away-team-logo 13 Clear Lake vs. away-team-logo Humboldt 6:15 PM CT Clear Lake High School Clear Lake High School
away-team-logo 15 Des Moines North vs. away-team-logo Des Moines East 6:15 PM CT DM North High School Main Gym
away-team-logo Eagle Grove vs. away-team-logo Garner Hayfield Ventura 6:15 PM CT Eagle Grove Elementary School away-team-logo 20-15
away-team-logo 15 Earlham vs. away-team-logo 5 Des Moines Christian 3rd 8:00 Earlham High School away-team-logo 28-7
away-team-logo 4 Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont vs. away-team-logo 15 Martensdale-St Marys 6:15 PM CT Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools
away-team-logo 1 Estherville Lincoln Central vs. away-team-logo Emmetsburg 6:15 PM CT Emmetsburg High School
away-team-logo Forest City vs. away-team-logo Belmond-Klemme 6:15 PM CT Forest City High School
away-team-logo Fort Dodge vs. away-team-logo 15 Mason City 6:15 PM CT Fort Dodge Senior High School Main Gym
away-team-logo Grundy Center vs. away-team-logo Montezuma 6:15 PM CT Grundy Center High School Main Gym
away-team-logo Des Moines Hoover vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Roosevelt 6:15 PM CT Herbert Hoover High School Senior Night - Hoover
away-team-logo Pleasantville vs. away-team-logo Interstate 35 6:15 PM CT I-35 High School
away-team-logo Independence vs. away-team-logo 2 Solon 6:15 PM CT Independence High School
away-team-logo Lake Mills vs. away-team-logo 10 North Union 6:15 PM CT Lake Mills Senior High School Senior Night
away-team-logo Madrid vs. away-team-logo ACGC 6:15 PM CT Madrid High School
away-team-logo Marshalltown vs. away-team-logo Ames 6:15 PM CT Marshalltown High School
away-team-logo 14 Monticello vs. away-team-logo Camanche 6:15 PM CT Monticello High School
away-team-logo North Fayette Valley vs. away-team-logo West Central 6:15 PM CT North Fayette Valley High School Senior Night
away-team-logo 9 Waukee Northwest vs. away-team-logo 4 Dowling Catholic 6:15 PM CT Northwest High School
away-team-logo Norwalk vs. away-team-logo Newton 6:15 PM CT Norwalk High School
away-team-logo 8 Grinnell vs. away-team-logo Oskaloosa 6:15 PM CT Oskaloosa High School
away-team-logo Ottumwa vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Lincoln 6:15 PM CT Ottumwa Evans Middle School
away-team-logo Pella Christian vs. away-team-logo 1 Dallas Center-Grimes 6:15 PM CT Pella Christian High School
away-team-logo 8 Pella vs. away-team-logo 13 Indianola 6:15 PM CT Pella High School Senior Night
away-team-logo Saint Ansgar vs. away-team-logo Rockford 6:15 PM CT Saint Ansgar Community High School
away-team-logo 9 Southeast Polk vs. away-team-logo 6 Ankeny Centennial 6:15 PM CT Southeast Polk High School
away-team-logo St. Edmond vs. away-team-logo Hampton-Dumont-CAL 6:15 PM CT St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School HS Gym Senior Night
away-team-logo Union Community vs. away-team-logo Oelwein End of 1st Union High School Union High School away-team-logo 15-9
away-team-logo Waukee vs. away-team-logo 7 Valley 6:15 PM CT Waukee High School
away-team-logo Webster City vs. away-team-logo Iowa Falls-Alden 6:15 PM CT Webster City High School
away-team-logo 1 Dike-New Hartford vs. away-team-logo 1 Bishop Garrigan End of 2nd Dike-New Hartford High School Competition Gym away-team-logo 32-21
away-team-logo Dunkerton vs. away-team-logo Newman Catholic 6:30 PM CT Dunkerton High School Senior Night
away-team-logo 6 Regina Catholic vs. away-team-logo 13 West Liberty 6:30 PM CT Iowa City Regina High School
away-team-logo Wilton vs. away-team-logo Durant 6:30 PM CT Wilton High School
away-team-logo Albia vs. away-team-logo Moravia 7:00 PM CT Albia High School
away-team-logo 3 Benton vs. away-team-logo South Tama 7:15 PM CT Benton Community High School
away-team-logo 12 Mount Vernon vs. away-team-logo West Delaware 7:15 PM CT Mount Vernon High School
away-team-logo 11 Vinton-Shellsburg vs. away-team-logo 14 Center Point-Urbana 7:15 PM CT Vinton-Shellsburg High School
away-team-logo Burlington vs. away-team-logo 12 West Burlington 7:30 PM CT Burlington High School Carl Johanssen Gymnasium Senior Night
away-team-logo Crestwood vs. away-team-logo New Hampton 7:30 PM CT Crestwood High School Crestwood High School
away-team-logo Fairfield vs. away-team-logo Knoxville 7:30 PM CT Fairfield High School
away-team-logo Iowa City High vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Washington 7:30 PM CT Iowa City High Senior Night
away-team-logo 12 Iowa City West vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Kennedy 7:30 PM CT Iowa City West High School Main Gym
away-team-logo 10 Lewis Central vs. away-team-logo 14 Glenwood 7:30 PM CT Lewis Central High School Big Gym
away-team-logo 10 Iowa City Liberty vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Jefferson 7:30 PM CT Liberty High School
away-team-logo 5 Davenport North vs. away-team-logo 11 Central DeWitt 7:30 PM CT North High School Senior Night
away-team-logo Dubuque Hempstead vs. away-team-logo 11 Linn-Mar 7:30 PM CT Stephen Hempstead High School
away-team-logo 9 Wahlert Catholic vs. away-team-logo 8 Cedar Falls 7:30 PM CT Wahlert Catholic High School
away-team-logo Western Dubuque vs. away-team-logo 3 Waterloo West 7:30 PM CT Western Dubuque High School
away-team-logo 6 Xavier vs. away-team-logo Prairie 7:30 PM CT Xavier High School
Privacy | Terms | © 2023 BOUND