Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Twin Lakes
Overview
Schools
News
Calendar
Tickets
Boys Cross Country
Girls Sports
Swimming
Track & Field
Softball
Tennis
Soccer
Golf
Bowling
Basketball
Volleyball
Cross Country
Cheer
Dance
Wrestling
Competition Cheer
Rugby
Competition Dance
Boys Sports
Football
Bowling
Baseball
Basketball
Swimming
Fall Golf
Spring Golf
Tennis
Track & Field
Soccer
Cross Country
Wrestling
Volleyball
Hockey
Rugby
Dance
Leaders
Brackets
Honors
Twin Lakes
Overview
Schools
News
Calendar
Tickets
Standings
Honors
Brackets
Leaders
Notifications
Show Filters
individual
JR
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
All Teams
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior High)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Middle School)
GTRA (Junior High)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Middle School)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior High)
South Central Calhoun (Middle School)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Junior High)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
All Teams
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior High)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Middle School)
GTRA (Junior High)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Middle School)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior High)
South Central Calhoun (Middle School)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Junior High)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
5k Run
1
Cole Lundgren, JR
Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes
19:34.82
2
Dreyvon Steadman, JR
Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes
21:00.69
3
Caden Kaltschnee, JR
Southeast Valley - Class 2A - Twin Lakes
24:43.28
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×