Monday, Nov 28
GIRLS WRESTLING Varsity

Manson Northwest Webster Girls Tournament

East Sac County
Ogden
Panorama
Sioux Central
South Central Calhoun
West Bend-Mallard
Manson-NW Webster
11/28 · 5:30 PM CT Manson Northwest Webster High School High School Gym
Tuesday, Nov 29
BOYS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity Reserve POSTPONED
Woodbury Central
Freshman (0-0)
East Sac County
Freshman (0-0)
4:30 PM CT
11/29
East Sac County Elementary School East Sac County Elementary Gym
Tuesday, Nov 29
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
East Sac County
Varsity (0-1)
Woodbury Central
Varsity (0-1)
6:00 PM CT
11/29
East Sac County High School
Tuesday, Nov 29
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity POSTPONED
East Sac County
Varsity (0-1)
Woodbury Central
Varsity (0-1)
6:00 PM CT
11/29
East Sac County High School
Tuesday, Nov 29
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
Woodbury Central
Varsity (0-0)
East Sac County
Varsity (0-0)
7:30 PM CT
11/29
East Sac County Elementary School
Tuesday, Nov 29
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity POSTPONED
Woodbury Central
Varsity (0-0)
East Sac County
Varsity (0-0)
7:30 PM CT
11/29
East Sac County Elementary School
Friday, Dec 2
BOYS BASKETBALL Junior High
Denison-Schleswig
8th Grade (2-1)
East Sac County
8th Grade (0-0)
4:00 PM CT
12/2
East Sac County High School
Friday, Dec 2
BOYS BASKETBALL Junior High
East Sac County
Junior High (0-0)
Denison-Schleswig
Junior High (1-1)
4:15 PM CT
12/2
East Sac County High School
Friday, Dec 2
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
East Sac County
Varsity (0-2)
South Central Calhoun
Varsity (1-1)
6:00 PM CT
12/2
South Central Calhoun Middle School
Friday, Dec 2
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
27
East Sac County
Varsity (0-2)
59
South Central Calhoun
Varsity (1-1)
final
1 2 3 4 T
ESC 12 8 2 5 27
SCC 18 19 19 3 59
South Central Calhoun Middle School
Friday, Dec 2
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
41
East Sac County
Varsity (0-1)
61
South Central Calhoun
Varsity (1-0)
final
1 2 3 4 T
ESC 6 14 13 8 41
SCC 26 21 4 10 61
South Central Calhoun Middle School
Saturday, Dec 3
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Doug Wood Wrestling Tournament

Alta-Aurelia
Clarinda Academy
East Sac County
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
Ogden
South Central Calhoun
South Hamilton
St. Edmond
West Bend-Mallard
Woodbury Central
Plus 1 more
12/3 · 10:00 AM CT Manson Northwest Webster High School
Saturday, Dec 3
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Audubon JV Boys Tournament

Audubon
AHSTW
Atlantic
Ballard
East Sac County
CAM
Carroll
Council Bluffs Lincoln
Clarinda
Denison-Schleswig
Plus 8 more
12/3 · 10:00 AM CT Audubon High School
Saturday, Dec 3
BOYS WRESTLING Junior Varsity

Audubon JV Tournament

Audubon
AHSTW
Atlantic
Ballard
CAM
Carroll
Council Bluffs Lincoln
Denison-Schleswig
East Sac County
Logan-Magnolia
Plus 6 more
12/3 · 10:00 AM CT Audubon High School
Saturday, Dec 3
GIRLS WRESTLING Varsity

Audubon Girls Tournament

Audubon
East Sac County
AHSTW
Atlantic
Carroll
Council Bluffs Jefferson
Denison-Schleswig
Kuemper Catholic
Logan-Magnolia
Missouri Valley
Plus 7 more
12/3 · 10:00 AM CT Audubon High School
Monday, Dec 5
BOYS BASKETBALL Junior High
East Sac County
Junior High (0-0)
OABCIG
Junior High (0-0)
4:00 PM CT
12/5
OABCIG Elementary And Middle School
Monday, Dec 5
GIRLS WRESTLING Varsity

SBL Girls Tournament

East Sac County
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
LeMars
Missouri Valley
Ridge View
Sheldon Orabs
Sioux Center
Sioux City East
Sioux City North
Sioux City West
Plus 2 more
12/5 · 4:30 PM CT Long Lines Family Rec Center
Tuesday, Dec 6
BOYS BASKETBALL Junior High
East Sac County
Junior High (0-0)
South Central Calhoun
Junior High (1-0)
4:00 PM CT
12/6
South Central Calhoun Middle School
Tuesday, Dec 6
GIRLS BASKETBALL Junior High
South Central Calhoun
8th Grade (2-0)
East Sac County
8th Grade (0-0)
4:00 PM CT
12/6
East Sac County High School
Tuesday, Dec 6
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Quad

East Sac County
Estherville Lincoln Central
Ridge View
South Central Calhoun
12/6 · 5:30 PM CT Estherville-LC High School
Thursday, Dec 8
BOYS BASKETBALL Junior High
Southeast Valley
8th Grade (0-0)
East Sac County
8th Grade (0-0)
4:00 PM CT
12/8
East Sac County High School
Thursday, Dec 8
GIRLS BASKETBALL Junior High
East Sac County
Junior High (0-0)
Southeast Valley
Junior High (0-0)
4:00 PM CT
12/8
Southeast Valley Junior High School
Thursday, Dec 8
GIRLS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
Ridge View
Junior Varsity (1-0)
East Sac County
Junior Varsity (0-0)
5:00 PM CT
12/8
East Sac County Elementary School
Thursday, Dec 8
BOYS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity Reserve
Ridge View
Sophomore (0-0)
East Sac County
Sophomore (0-0)
6:15 PM CT
12/8
East Sac County Elementary School
Thursday, Dec 8
BOYS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
Ridge View
Junior Varsity (0-0)
East Sac County
Junior Varsity (0-0)
7:30 PM CT
12/8
East Sac County Elementary School
Friday, Dec 9
GIRLS WRESTLING Varsity

Riverside Tournament

Riverside
East Sac County
ACGC
AHSTW
Audubon
CAM
Chariton
Clarinda
Hwy 34
Earlham
Plus 15 more
12/9 · 5:00 PM CT Riverside High School
Friday, Dec 9
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
Newell-Fonda
Varsity (4-0)
East Sac County
Varsity (0-2)
6:00 PM CT
12/9
East Sac County Elementary School
Friday, Dec 9
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
Newell-Fonda
Varsity (1-0)
East Sac County
Varsity (0-1)
7:30 PM CT
12/9
East Sac County Elementary School
Saturday, Dec 10
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Ogden Duals

Ogden
Algona
Carroll
Kuemper Catholic
Gilbert
East Sac County
Greene County
Woodward-Granger
North Butler
12/10 · 9:00 AM CT Ogden High School
Saturday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
East Sac County
Junior Varsity (0-0)
OABCIG
Junior Varsity (0-0)
1:00 PM CT
12/10
OABCIG Senior High School
Saturday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
East Sac County
Junior Varsity (0-0)
OABCIG
Junior Varsity (0-0)
2:30 PM CT
12/10
OABCIG Senior High School
Saturday, Dec 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
East Sac County
Varsity (0-2)
OABCIG
Varsity (0-2)
3:00 PM CT
12/10
OABCIG Senior High School
Saturday, Dec 10
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
East Sac County
Varsity (0-1)
OABCIG
Varsity (2-0)
4:30 PM CT
12/10
OABCIG Senior High School
Go Raiders!
Privacy | Terms | © 2022 BOUND