River Valley

Monday, Apr 8
GIRLS SOCCER
0
Monticello
Varsity (0-1)
5
Marquette Catholic
Varsity (2-0)
final
T
MONT 0 0 0
MQ C 0 0 5
Bellevue Felderman Park
Monday, Apr 8
GIRLS GOLF

18 holes

1
East Buchanan
2
Beckman Catholic
3
MFL MarMac
4
Central Elkader
5
Clayton Ridge
4/8 · 1:00 PM CT Guttenberg Golf & Country Club
Monday, Apr 8
GIRLS GOLF
Beckman Catholic
Varsity (0-0)
Clayton Ridge
Varsity (0-0)
1:00 PM CT
4/8
Guttenberg Golf & Country Club
Monday, Apr 8
BOYS SPRING GOLF
189
Anamosa
Varsity (1-1)
156
Cascade
Varsity (7-1)
4:00 PM CT
4/8
Fillmore Fairways Golf Course
Monday, Apr 8
GIRLS GOLF
208
Mid-Prairie
Varsity (2-0)
221
Tipton
Varsity (1-1)
4:00 PM CT
4/8
Tipton Golf & Country Club
Monday, Apr 8
BOYS SPRING GOLF
161
Monticello
Varsity (5-4)
157
Beckman Catholic
Varsity (2-0)
4:00 PM CT
4/8
Dyersville Golf & Country Club
Monday, Apr 8
GIRLS TENNIS
9
Mount Vernon
Varsity (2-1)
0
Maquoketa
Varsity (0-3)
final
T
MT V 9
MQK 0
Maquoketa High School
Monday, Apr 8
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade

Tipton Middle School CO-ED #1

1
Lisbon
-
Central DeWitt
-
Tipton
-
West Branch
-
Wilton
-
Durant
-
North Cedar
-
Calamus-Wheatland
4/8 · 4:00 PM CT Tipton City Park
Monday, Apr 8
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD 7th Grade

Tipton Middle School CO-ED #1

1
Central DeWitt
2
Tipton
3
Wilton
4
West Branch
5
Lisbon
6
Durant
7
Calamus-Wheatland
8
North Cedar
4/8 · 4:00 PM CT Tipton City Park
Monday, Apr 8
BOYS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade

Tipton Middle School CO-ED #1

1
Central DeWitt
2
Durant
3
Tipton
4
West Branch
5
Wilton
6
North Cedar
7
Calamus-Wheatland
8
Lisbon
4/8 · 4:00 PM CT Tipton City Park
Monday, Apr 8
BOYS TRACK & FIELD 7th Grade

Tipton Middle School CO-ED #1

1
Central DeWitt
2
Tipton
3
North Cedar
4
West Branch
5
Wilton
6
Durant
7
Calamus-Wheatland
7
Lisbon
4/8 · 4:00 PM CT Tipton City Park
Monday, Apr 8
GIRLS GOLF
242
Maquoketa
Varsity (0-2)
233
Northeast
Varsity (1-0)
4:00 PM CT
4/8
Preston Valley Golf Course
Monday, Apr 8
GIRLS GOLF
Solon
West Liberty
4/8 · 4:00 PM CT Pleasant Valley Golf Course
Monday, Apr 8
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
1
Solon
2
Lisbon
3
West Liberty
-
Regina Catholic
4/8 · 4:00 PM CT Pleasant Valley Golf Course
Monday, Apr 8
BOYS SPRING GOLF
169
Regina Catholic
Varsity (4-8)
168
West Liberty
Varsity (6-5)
4:00 PM CT
4/8
West Liberty Country Club
Monday, Apr 8
GIRLS TENNIS
1
Assumption
Varsity (0-3)
8
Camanche
Varsity (2-1)
final
T
ASMP 1
CMCH 8
Camanche High School
Monday, Apr 8
BOYS SPRING GOLF
208
Bellevue
Varsity (0-2)
206
Camanche
Varsity (1-0)
4:00 PM CT
4/8
Valley Oaks Golf Course
Monday, Apr 8
GIRLS GOLF
219
Cascade
Varsity (1-1)
220
Anamosa
Varsity (1-1)
4:00 PM CT
4/8
Fawn Creek Country Club
Monday, Apr 8
BOYS SPRING GOLF
182
Tipton
Varsity (4-8)
166
Mid-Prairie
Varsity (1-1)
4:00 PM CT
4/8
Kalona Golf Course
Monday, Apr 8
GIRLS GOLF
208
Camanche
Varsity (2-0)
237
Bellevue
Varsity (0-2)
4:00 PM CT
4/8
Bellevue Golf Club
Monday, Apr 8
GIRLS GOLF
217
Durant
Varsity (0-2)
213
West Branch
Varsity (2-0)
4:00 PM CT
4/8
Cedars Edge Golf Course
Monday, Apr 8
BOYS SPRING GOLF
172
West Branch
Varsity (6-5)
210
Durant
Varsity (0-10)
4:00 PM CT
4/8
Wahkonsa Country Club
Monday, Apr 8
BOYS SPRING GOLF L2
Anamosa
Level 2 (0-0)
Cascade
(0-0)
4:00 PM CT
4/8
Fillmore Fairways Golf Course
Monday, Apr 8
BOYS SPRING GOLF
190
Northeast
Varsity (0-2)
172
Maquoketa
Varsity (1-1)
4:00 PM CT
4/8
Maquoketa Country Club
Monday, Apr 8
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
1
Durant
2
Alburnett
3
Central City
4
Regina Catholic
5
Dunkerton
6
Waukee
6
Xavier
4/8 · 4:00 PM CT Mount Mercy Plaster Athletic Complex
Monday, Apr 8
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
1
Linn-Mar
2
Iowa City West
3
Western Dubuque
4
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
5
Regina Catholic
6
Dunkerton
7
Alburnett
8
Xavier
9
Central City
4/8 · 4:00 PM CT Mount Mercy Plaster Athletic Complex
Monday, Apr 8
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Regina Catholic
Solon
Solon
Center Point-Urbana
Center Point-Urbana
Mount Vernon
Mount Vernon
Williamsburg
Williamsburg
Regina Catholic
Plus 6 more
4/8 · 4:15 PM CT Solon High School Spartan Stadium
Monday, Apr 8
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
1
Wilton
2
Durant
3
Regina Catholic
4/8 · 4:30 PM CT Wilton High School Football Field
Monday, Apr 8
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Mt. Pleasant Invitational

Fort Madison
Ottumwa
Fairfield
Mount Pleasant
Burlington
Keokuk
Washington
Mid-Prairie
4/8 · 4:30 PM CT Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex
Monday, Apr 8
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Junior Varsity
1
Solon
2
Tipton
3
Marion
4
Monticello
5
Midland
4/8 · 4:30 PM CT Monticello - Dean Nelson Field
Monday, Apr 8
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Mt. Pleasant Invitational

1
Mount Pleasant
2
Fort Madison
2
Ottumwa
2
Fairfield
2
Washington
2
Burlington
2
Keokuk
2
Mid-Prairie
4/8 · 4:30 PM CT Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex
Monday, Apr 8
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
-
Tipton
4/8 · 4:30 PM CT Monticello - Dean Nelson Field
Monday, Apr 8
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
1
Maquoketa
2
Durant
3
Davenport North
4
Wilton
5
Regina Catholic
4/8 · 4:30 PM CT Wilton High School Football Field
Monday, Apr 8
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Junior Varsity
1
Monticello
2
Marion
3
Solon
4
Anamosa
5
Midland
6
Bellevue
4/8 · 4:30 PM CT Monticello - Dean Nelson Field
Monday, Apr 8
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Lone Tree Invite

1
Columbus
2
Louisa-Muscatine
3
Mid-Prairie
4
Lone Tree
5
Hillcrest Academy
6
Keota
7
Highland
4/8 · 4:30 PM CT Lone Tree High School
Monday, Apr 8
BOYS SOCCER
9
Regina Catholic
Varsity (2-0)
0
Bellevue
Varsity (0-3)
final
T
RG C 0 0 9
BELV 0 0 0
Bellevue MS & HS C.C. Hammann Field
Monday, Apr 8
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Monticello JV Track Meet

Anamosa
Bellevue
Midland
Solon
Monticello
4/8 · 4:30 PM CT Monticello - Dean Nelson Field
Monday, Apr 8
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Lone Tree Invite

1
Mid-Prairie
2
Louisa-Muscatine
3
Lone Tree
4
Hillcrest Academy
5
Columbus
6
Highland
7
Keota
4/8 · 4:30 PM CT Lone Tree High School
Monday, Apr 8
BOYS SOCCER
2
West Branch
Varsity (3-0)
1
Maquoketa
Varsity (2-1)
final
T
WBN 0 0 2
MQK 0 0 1
Goodenow Field
Monday, Apr 8
GIRLS SOCCER

Cancelled

West Branch
Varsity (0-0)
Maquoketa
Varsity (0-0)
5:00 PM CT
4/8
Goodenow Field
Monday, Apr 8
BOYS SOCCER
4
West Liberty
Varsity (3-2)
0
Cascade
Varsity (2-4)
final
T
WLB 0 0 4
CSCD 0 0 0
Cascade High School Football Stadium
Monday, Apr 8
GIRLS SOCCER
0
Northeast
Varsity (0-2)
10
Anamosa
Varsity (2-1)
final
T
NE 0 0 0
ANA 0 0 10
Anamosa - Downing Field
Monday, Apr 8
BOYS SOCCER
2
Monticello
Varsity (0-2)
5
Marquette Catholic
Varsity (1-0)
final
T
MONT 0 0 2
MQ C 0 0 5
Bellevue Felderman Park
Monday, Apr 8
GIRLS SOCCER
2
Regina Catholic
Varsity (2-1)
1
Bellevue
Varsity (0-2)
final
T
RG C 0 0 2
BELV 0 0 1
Bellevue MS & HS C.C. Hammann Field
Monday, Apr 8
BOYS SOCCER
1
Prince of Peace
Varsity (1-1)
3
Anamosa
Varsity (2-2)
final
T
POP 0 0 1
ANA 0 0 3
Anamosa - Downing Field
Monday, Apr 8
BOYS SOCCER

Cancelled

Maquoketa
Varsity (2-1)
West Branch
Varsity (3-0)
7:00 PM CT
4/8
Goodenow Field
Monday, Apr 8
BOYS SOCCER
West Branch
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Maquoketa
Junior Varsity (0-0)
7:00 PM CT
4/8
Goodenow Field
Monday, Apr 8
GIRLS SOCCER

One Half JV Girls

Regina Catholic
Junior Varsity (0-0-1)
Bellevue
Junior Varsity (0-0)
7:45 PM CT
4/8
Bellevue MS & HS C.C. Hammann Field
Tuesday, Apr 9
GIRLS SOCCER
Mid-Prairie
Level 2 (0-0)
Monticello
Junior Varsity (0-0)
TBD
4/9
Tuesday, Apr 9
GIRLS SOCCER
Mid-Prairie
Level 2 (0-0)
Monticello
Junior Varsity (0-0)
TBD
4/9
Tuesday, Apr 9
GIRLS SOCCER
Mid-Prairie
Level 2 (0-0)
Monticello
Junior Varsity (0-0)
TBD
4/9
Tuesday, Apr 9
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity
1
Mount Vernon
2
Mid-Prairie
3
West Branch
4
West Liberty
5
Wilton
6
Durant
7
Louisa-Muscatine
-
Highland
4/9 · 12:30 PM CT Kalona Golf Course
Tuesday, Apr 9
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
1
Durant
2
Assumption
-
Davenport Central
-
Burlington
4/9 · 1:00 PM CT Wahkonsa Country Club
Tuesday, Apr 9
GIRLS GOLF

Girls Only

1
Don Bosco
2
Cascade
3
Waterloo Christian
4/9 · 1:00 PM CT Irv Warren Memorial Golf Course
Tuesday, Apr 9
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

2024 West Delaware 7th & 8th Girls Track Invite

Vinton-Shellsburg
Vinton-Shellsburg
Beckman Catholic
West Delaware
Independence
Independence
West Delaware
Cascade
East Buchanan
Maquoketa Valley
Plus 2 more
4/9 · 4:00 PM CT West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Track
Tuesday, Apr 9
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
1
Bellevue
2
Northeast
3
Tipton
4
North Cedar
5
Midland
6
Cascade
7
Davenport North
8
Easton Valley
9
Clinton
9
Wahlert Catholic
Plus 7 more
4/9 · 4:00 PM CT Central DeWitt High School
Tuesday, Apr 9
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
1
Monticello
2
Beckman Catholic
3
Northeast
4/9 · 4:00 PM CT Monticello Golf Club
Tuesday, Apr 9
GIRLS GOLF
Beckman Catholic
Varsity (0-0)
Monticello
Varsity (4-1)
4:00 PM CT
4/9
Monticello Golf Club
Tuesday, Apr 9
BOYS SPRING GOLF

Postponed - Makeup Date 4/9/2024

178
Camanche
Varsity (1-1)
168
Anamosa
Varsity (2-1)
4:00 PM CT
4/9
Fawn Creek Country Club
Tuesday, Apr 9
BOYS TENNIS
0
Rock Island
Varsity (0-1)
9
Camanche
Varsity (2-2)
4:00 PM CT
4/9
Camanche High School
Tuesday, Apr 9
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
1
Beckman Catholic
2
Clayton Ridge
3
Starmont
4
Central Elkader
5
Easton Valley
6
Edgewood-Colesburg
7
North Fayette Valley
8
Maquoketa Valley
9
Turkey Valley
10
Postville
Plus 1 more
4/9 · 4:00 PM CT Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex
Tuesday, Apr 9
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
1
North Fayette Valley
2
Easton Valley
3
Clayton Ridge
4
Beckman Catholic
5
Starmont
6
Maquoketa Valley
7
Central Elkader
8
Kee
9
Postville
10
Edgewood-Colesburg
Plus 1 more
4/9 · 4:00 PM CT Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex
Tuesday, Apr 9
BOYS SPRING GOLF

Postponed from 4/1/24

159
Monticello
Varsity (6-4)
197
Northeast
Varsity (0-3)
4:00 PM CT
4/9
Preston Valley Golf Course
Tuesday, Apr 9
BOYS SPRING GOLF

Postponed from 4/2/24

157
Cascade
Varsity (8-1)
194
Bellevue
Varsity (0-3)
4:00 PM CT
4/9
Bellevue Golf Club
Tuesday, Apr 9
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Regina Catholic
Anamosa
Regina Catholic
Benton
Clear Creek Amana
Solon
Mid-Prairie
Anamosa
Solon
Williamsburg
Plus 4 more
4/9 · 4:15 PM CT Solon High School Spartan Stadium
Tuesday, Apr 9
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Clinton Invitational

1
Maquoketa
2
Wahlert Catholic
3
North Scott
4
Clinton
5
Dubuque Hempstead
6
Iowa City High
7
Northeast
8
West Liberty
9
Dubuque Senior
10
Bellevue
Plus 6 more
4/9 · 4:15 PM CT River King & Queen Athletic Complex
Tuesday, Apr 9
BOYS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade
-
Mid-Prairie
-
Mid-Prairie
-
West Liberty
-
Williamsburg
-
Williamsburg
4/9 · 4:15 PM CT Mid-Prairie High School
Tuesday, Apr 9
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Anamosa
Monticello
Iowa City Liberty
4/9 · 4:15 PM CT Anamosa - Downing Field
Tuesday, Apr 9
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

North Cedar Girls Invitational

1
Iowa City Liberty
2
Anamosa
3
Monticello
4
Durant
5
Wilton
6
Camanche
7
Midland
8
North Cedar
4/9 · 4:30 PM CT Doug Jackson Field Bill Bails Track
Tuesday, Apr 9
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Hudson Girls Relays-1

1
Grundy Center
1
Decorah
3
Union Community
4
West Delaware
5
AGWSR
6
Jesup
7
Dike-New Hartford
8
Denver
9
Wapsie Valley
10
Aplington-Parkersburg
Plus 6 more
4/9 · 4:30 PM CT Hudson Elementary School Football Field
Tuesday, Apr 9
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
1
Mount Vernon
2
Tipton
3
Lisbon
4
Beckman Catholic
5
Benton
6
Vinton-Shellsburg
7
WACO
8
Calamus-Wheatland
4/9 · 4:30 PM CT Lisbon Community High School Walmer Field
Tuesday, Apr 9
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Senior Night

1
Mediapolis
2
Winfield-Mt Union
3
Wilton
4
Danville
5
Washington
6
West Liberty
7
Louisa-Muscatine
8
West Burlington Notre Dame
9
Wapello
10
Columbus
4/9 · 4:30 PM CT Wapello Athletic Complex
Tuesday, Apr 9
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Camanche
Mount Vernon
Beckman Catholic
Lisbon
Calamus-Wheatland
WACO
Vinton-Shellsburg
West Branch
4/9 · 4:30 PM CT Lisbon Community High School Walmer Field
Tuesday, Apr 9
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
1
Lisbon
2
Mount Vernon
3
Vinton-Shellsburg
4
West Branch
5
Camanche
6
Beckman Catholic
7
Calamus-Wheatland
8
WACO
4/9 · 4:30 PM CT Lisbon Community High School Walmer Field
Tuesday, Apr 9
GIRLS SOCCER
West Branch
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Bellevue
Junior Varsity (0-0)
5:00 PM CT
4/9
Bellevue MS & HS C.C. Hammann Field
Tuesday, Apr 9
GIRLS SOCCER
Maquoketa
Varsity (0-0)
Tipton
Varsity (0-0)
5:00 PM CT
4/9
Tipton City Park
Tuesday, Apr 9
GIRLS SOCCER
5
Mid-Prairie
Varsity (3-1)
0
Monticello
Varsity (0-2)
final
T
MIDP 0 0 5
MONT 0 0 0
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field
Tuesday, Apr 9
BOYS SOCCER
2
West Branch
Level 2 (0-0-1)
2
North Scott
Sophomore (2-1-2)
final
T
WBN 0 0 2
N SC 0 0 2
North Scott Athletic Complex The Pitch @ North Scott
Tuesday, Apr 9
GIRLS SOCCER
4
Burlington Notre Dame
Varsity (1-1)
0
Tipton
Varsity (0-2)
final
T
BND 0 0 4
TPN 0 0 0
Tipton City Park
Tuesday, Apr 9
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Wilton
Durant
Midland
Camanche
North Cedar
4/9 · 5:00 PM CT Doug Jackson Field Bill Bails Track
Tuesday, Apr 9
BOYS SOCCER
0
Maquoketa
Varsity (2-2)
1
Tipton
Varsity (2-1)
final
T
MQK 0 0 0
TPN 0 0 1
Tipton City Park
Tuesday, Apr 9
BOYS SOCCER
4
Mid-Prairie
Varsity (3-2)
0
Monticello
Varsity (0-3)
final
T
MIDP 0 0 4
MONT 0 0 0
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field
Tuesday, Apr 9
BOYS SOCCER
1
Anamosa
Varsity (2-3)
3
Cedar Valley Christian
Varsity (1-2)
final
T
ANA 0 0 1
CVC 0 0 3
Martin Sports Complex
Wednesday, Apr 10
GIRLS GOLF
1
Williamsburg
2
Solon
3
Clear Creek Amana
4
Mid-Prairie
5
Anamosa
6
Benton
7
Calamus-Wheatland
8
Vinton-Shellsburg
9
Marion
4/10 · 11:00 AM CT Stone Creek Golf Club
Thursday, Apr 11
BOYS SPRING GOLF
1
Monticello
2
Camanche
3
Easton Valley
4
Lisbon
5
Bellevue
6
Calamus-Wheatland
7
Marquette Catholic
4/11 · 9:00 AM CT Preston Valley Golf Course
Thursday, Apr 11
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity
Maquoketa
Camanche
Marion
4/11 · 10:00 AM CT Camanche High School
Thursday, Apr 11
GIRLS TENNIS

Triangular

Maquoketa
Varsity (0-0)
Camanche
Varsity (0-0)
10:00 AM CT
4/11
Camanche High School Tennis Courts
Thursday, Apr 11
GIRLS TENNIS

Triangular

0
Maquoketa
Varsity (0-4)
9
Camanche
Varsity (3-1)
final
T
MQK 0
CMCH 9
Camanche High School Tennis Courts
Thursday, Apr 11
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity
2
West Branch
3
Tipton
4
Mount Vernon
5
Wilton
6
Maquoketa
7
Northeast
8
Durant
9
North Cedar
-
New London
4/11 · 11:30 AM CT Tipton Golf & Country Club
Thursday, Apr 11
GIRLS TENNIS

Triangular

9
Marion
Varsity (3-0)
0
Maquoketa
Varsity (0-5)
final
T
MRN 9
MQK 0
Camanche High School Tennis Courts
Thursday, Apr 11
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Junior High
Durant
Wilton
Wilton
Durant
North Linn
West Liberty
4/11 · 4:00 PM CT West Liberty High School Track
Thursday, Apr 11
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY
Columbus
Wilton
4/11 · 4:00 PM CT Cedar Crest Country Club
Thursday, Apr 11
GIRLS GOLF
209
Wilton
Varsity (2-1)
253
Columbus
Varsity (2-2)
4:00 PM CT
4/11
Cedar Crest Country Club
Thursday, Apr 11
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Central Elkader
Edgewood-Colesburg
Postville
MFL MarMac
Clayton Ridge
Kee
North Fayette Valley
Starmont
Turkey Valley
Monticello
Plus 2 more
4/11 · 4:00 PM CT Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex
Thursday, Apr 11
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
North Fayette Valley
Edgewood-Colesburg
Central Elkader
Kee
Turkey Valley
Beckman Catholic
South Winneshiek
Postville
Starmont
Clayton Ridge
Plus 2 more
4/11 · 4:00 PM CT Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex
Thursday, Apr 11
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
Anamosa
Iowa City Liberty
Linn-Mar
Linn-Mar
Iowa City Liberty
4/11 · 4:00 PM CT Anamosa - Downing Field
Thursday, Apr 11
GIRLS TENNIS

Triangular

Marion
Varsity (3-0)
Camanche
Varsity (3-1)
4:00 PM CT
4/11
Camanche High School Tennis Courts
Thursday, Apr 11
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
1
Monticello
2
Bellevue
3
Midland
4
Marquette Catholic
4/11 · 4:00 PM CT Monticello - Dean Nelson Field
Thursday, Apr 11
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Bobcat Relays

Cascade
Dubuque Senior
Waverly-Shell Rock
Maquoketa
Marion
Wahlert Catholic
Western Dubuque
4/11 · 4:15 PM CT Western Dubuque High School Buchman Stadium
Thursday, Apr 11
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Bobcat Invitational

1
Western Dubuque
2
Maquoketa
3
Wahlert Catholic
4
Dubuque Senior
5
Waverly-Shell Rock
6
Cascade
7
Marion
-
Western Dubuque
4/11 · 4:15 PM CT Western Dubuque High School Buchman Stadium
Thursday, Apr 11
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
1
Belle Plaine
-
HLV
-
Iowa Valley
-
Independence
-
Regina Catholic
-
Benton
-
Center Point-Urbana
-
Xavier
-
Valley Lutheran
-
Columbus Catholic
Plus 3 more
4/11 · 4:30 PM CT Benton Community High School
Thursday, Apr 11
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

2024 Tiger/Tigerette Relays

1
Iowa City High
2
Tipton
3
Durant
4
Mid-Prairie
5
West Liberty
6
Sigourney
7
Maquoketa
4/11 · 4:30 PM CT Tipton City Park
Thursday, Apr 11
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
1
Williamsburg
2
Center Point-Urbana
3
Benton
4
Mount Vernon
5
Oelwein
6
Iowa Valley
7
Independence
8
Belle Plaine
9
Vinton-Shellsburg
10
Columbus Catholic
Plus 5 more
4/11 · 4:30 PM CT Benton Community High School
Thursday, Apr 11
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

West Delaware Boys Invite

1
Waverly-Shell Rock
2
Decorah
3
Maquoketa Valley
4
West Delaware
5
Maquoketa
6
Wapsie Valley
7
Central Elkader
4/11 · 4:30 PM CT West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Track
Thursday, Apr 11
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
-
Louisa-Muscatine
-
Winfield-Mt Union
-
Danville
-
WACO
-
Wilton
-
Van Buren County
-
Wilton
4/11 · 4:30 PM CT Winfield - Mt. Union Community School
Thursday, Apr 11
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
North Cedar
Calamus-Wheatland
Alburnett
West Branch
Prince of Peace
Lisbon
Highland
North Linn
Anamosa
Springville
4/11 · 4:30 PM CT Lisbon Community High School Walmer Field
Thursday, Apr 11
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

2024 Tiger/Tigerette Relays

1
Mid-Prairie
2
Tipton
3
Durant
4
Northeast
5
Camanche
6
West Liberty
7
Iowa City Liberty
8
Iowa City High
9
Easton Valley
4/11 · 4:30 PM CT Tipton City Park
Thursday, Apr 11
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

2024 Tiger/Tigerette Relays

1
Mid-Prairie
2
Tipton
4/11 · 4:30 PM CT Tipton City Park
Thursday, Apr 11
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Monticello
Bellevue
Midland
Marquette Catholic
4/11 · 4:30 PM CT Monticello - Dean Nelson Field
Thursday, Apr 11
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

2024 Tiger/Tigerette Relays

Tipton
Mid-Prairie
Durant
4/11 · 4:30 PM CT Tipton City Park
Thursday, Apr 11
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
Monticello
Bellevue
Camanche
Cascade
Midland
Northeast
4/11 · 4:30 PM CT Monticello - Dean Nelson Field
Thursday, Apr 11
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
Monticello
Bellevue
Camanche
Cascade
Midland
Northeast
4/11 · 4:30 PM CT Monticello - Dean Nelson Field
Thursday, Apr 11
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
1
Monticello
2
Camanche
3
Northeast
4
Cascade
5
Midland
6
Bellevue
4/11 · 4:30 PM CT Monticello - Dean Nelson Field
Thursday, Apr 11
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

2024 Lisbon Invitational - Coed

1
Lisbon
2
Alburnett
3
North Cedar
4
Anamosa
5
North Linn
6
Calamus-Wheatland
7
Springville
8
Prince of Peace
9
Highland
4/11 · 4:30 PM CT Lisbon Community High School Walmer Field
Thursday, Apr 11
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

2024 Lisbon Invitational - Coed

1
Lisbon
2
Anamosa
3
North Linn
4
West Branch
5
Alburnett
6
Springville
7
Calamus-Wheatland
8
North Cedar
9
Highland
10
Prince of Peace
4/11 · 4:30 PM CT Lisbon Community High School Walmer Field
Thursday, Apr 11
GIRLS SOCCER
0
Western Dubuque
Varsity (1-3)
3
Beckman Catholic
Varsity (2-0)
final
T
WDB 0 0 0
BKMC 0 0 3
Beckman Catholic High School
Thursday, Apr 11
BOYS SOCCER
0
Maquoketa
Varsity (2-3)
2
Central DeWitt
Varsity (2-2)
final
T
MQK 0 0 0
C DW 0 0 2
Central DeWitt High School
Thursday, Apr 11
GIRLS SOCCER
5
West Liberty
Varsity (3-3)
0
Wapello
Varsity (0-6)
final
T
WLB 0 0 5
WPL 0 0 0
Wapello Athletic Complex
Thursday, Apr 11
BOYS SOCCER
1
Cascade
Varsity (2-5)
2
Marquette Catholic
Varsity (2-0)
final
T
CSCD 0 0 1
MQ C 0 0 2
Bellevue Felderman Park
Thursday, Apr 11
GIRLS SOCCER
1
Cedar Valley Christian
Varsity (1-3)
2
Mid-Prairie
Varsity (4-1)
final
T
CVC 0 0 1
MIDP 0 0 2
Wellman Rotary Soccer Fields
Thursday, Apr 11
BOYS SOCCER
1
Bettendorf
Varsity (6-0)
0
Regina Catholic
Varsity (2-1)
final
T
BTDF 0 0 1
RG C 0 0 0
Iowa City Regina High School
Thursday, Apr 11
GIRLS SOCCER
Western Dubuque
Junior Varsity (1-0)
Beckman Catholic
Junior Varsity (0-0)
6:30 PM CT
4/11
Beckman Catholic High School Football Field
Thursday, Apr 11
BOYS SOCCER
0
Cedar Valley Christian
Varsity (1-3)
2
Mid-Prairie
Varsity (4-2)
final
T
CVC 0 0 0
MIDP 0 0 2
Wellman Rotary Soccer Fields
Thursday, Apr 11
BOYS SOCCER
3
Bettendorf
Junior Varsity (2-1)
0
Regina Catholic
Junior Varsity (1-1)
final
T
BTDF 0 0 3
RG C 0 0 0
Iowa City Regina High School
Friday, Apr 12
GIRLS GOLF L2

Postponed from 4/2/24

Bellevue
Level 2 (0-0)
Cascade
(0-0)
3:00 PM CT
4/12
Fillmore Fairways Golf Course
Friday, Apr 12
GIRLS GOLF

Postponed from 4/4/24

196
Anamosa
Varsity (6-5)
211
Camanche
Varsity (2-1)
3:00 PM CT
4/12
Valley Oaks Golf Course
Friday, Apr 12
GIRLS GOLF

Postponed from 4/2/24

265
Bellevue
Varsity (0-3)
227
Cascade
Varsity (3-2)
3:00 PM CT
4/12
Fillmore Fairways Golf Course
Friday, Apr 12
BOYS SPRING GOLF

Postponed from 4/4/24

173
Cascade
Varsity (9-1)
191
Camanche
Varsity (6-3)
4:00 PM CT
4/12
Valley Oaks Golf Course
Friday, Apr 12
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade
Northeast
Northeast
Bellevue
Bellevue
Calamus-Wheatland
Camanche
Camanche
Maquoketa
Maquoketa
Marquette Catholic
Plus 2 more
4/12 · 4:00 PM CT Northeast Community School Track
Friday, Apr 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade
Calamus-Wheatland
Northeast
Northeast
Camanche
Maquoketa
Maquoketa
Prince of Peace
Midland
Cascade
Bellevue
Plus 3 more
4/12 · 4:00 PM CT Northeast Community School Track
Friday, Apr 12
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
1
Highland
2
Alburnett
3
Iowa Valley
4
Keota
5
Danville
6
Lone Tree
7
Regina Catholic
4/12 · 4:30 PM CT Lone Tree High School
Friday, Apr 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
1
Regina Catholic
2
Danville
3
Iowa Valley
4
Alburnett
5
Highland
6
Keota
7
Lone Tree
4/12 · 4:30 PM CT Lone Tree High School
Friday, Apr 12
BOYS SOCCER
0
Durant
Junior Varsity (0-1)
5
North Scott
Junior Varsity (2-0-1)
final
T
DRNT 0 0 0
N SC 0 0 5
North Scott Athletic Complex The Pitch @ North Scott
Friday, Apr 12
GIRLS SOCCER
6
Tipton
Varsity (1-2)
2
Columbus/WMU
Varsity (1-4)
final
T
TPN 0 0 6
COL 0 0 2
Columbus High School
Friday, Apr 12
GIRLS SOCCER
5
West Liberty
Varsity (4-3)
3
Bellevue
Varsity (0-3)
final
T
WLB 0 0 5
BELV 0 0 3
Bellevue MS & HS C.C. Hammann Field
Friday, Apr 12
GIRLS SOCCER
2
Anamosa
Varsity (2-2)
3
Regina Catholic
Varsity (3-1)
final
T
ANA 0 0 2
RG C 0 0 3
Iowa City Regina High School
Friday, Apr 12
BOYS SOCCER
West Branch
Varsity (0-0)
Davenport West
Varsity (0-0)
5:00 PM CT
4/12
West High School
Friday, Apr 12
GIRLS SOCCER
1
Northeast
Varsity (1-2)
0
Monticello
Varsity (0-3)
final
T
NE 0 0 1
MONT 0 0 0
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field
Friday, Apr 12
GIRLS SOCCER
8
Beckman Catholic
Varsity (3-0)
0
Mid-Prairie
Varsity (4-2)
final
T
BKMC 0 0 8
MIDP 0 0 0
Wellman Rotary Soccer Fields
Friday, Apr 12
GIRLS SOCCER
4
Central Lee
Varsity (1-2)
2
West Branch
Varsity (0-1)
final
T
CLEE 0 0 4
WBN 0 0 2
Butch Pedersen Field (Little Rose Bowl)
Friday, Apr 12
BOYS SOCCER
3
West Branch
Varsity (4-0)
1
Cascade
Varsity (2-6)
final
T
WBN 0 0 3
CSCD 0 0 1
Cascade High School Football Stadium
Friday, Apr 12
BOYS SOCCER
7
Regina Catholic
Varsity (3-1)
0
Anamosa
Varsity (2-4)
final
T
RG C 0 0 7
ANA 0 0 0
Anamosa - Downing Field
Friday, Apr 12
GIRLS SOCCER
West Branch
Level 2 (0-0)
Davenport West
Junior Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
4/12
West High School
Friday, Apr 12
BOYS SOCCER
7
Tipton
Varsity (3-1)
0
Columbus
Varsity (0-6)
final
T
TPN 0 0 7
COL 0 0 0
Columbus High School
Friday, Apr 12
BOYS SOCCER
4
Beckman Catholic
Varsity (3-1)
0
Mid-Prairie
Varsity (4-3)
final
T
BKMC 0 0 4
MIDP 0 0 0
Wellman Rotary Soccer Fields
Friday, Apr 12
GIRLS SOCCER
Anamosa
Level 2 (0-0)
Regina Catholic
Junior Varsity (0-0-1)
6:30 PM CT
4/12
Iowa City Regina High School
Friday, Apr 12
BOYS SOCCER
5
Prince of Peace
Varsity (2-1)
0
Monticello
Varsity (0-4)
final
T
POP 0 0 5
MONT 0 0 0
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field
Friday, Apr 12
BOYS SOCCER
9
Regina Catholic
Junior Varsity (2-1)
0
Anamosa
Level 2 (0-1)
final
T
RG C 0 0 9
ANA 0 0 0
Anamosa - Downing Field
Friday, Apr 12
BOYS SOCCER
2
West Liberty
Varsity (4-2)
0
Bellevue
Varsity (0-4)
final
T
WLB 0 0 2
BELV 0 0 0
Bellevue MS & HS C.C. Hammann Field
Saturday, Apr 13
BOYS SOCCER Junior Varsity
Tipton
Mid-Prairie
West Branch
4/13 · 9:00 AM CT Wellman Rotary Soccer Fields
Saturday, Apr 13
GIRLS SOCCER

Postponed

10
Bellevue
Varsity (1-3)
0
Monticello
Varsity (0-4)
final
T
BELV 0 0 10
MONT 0 0 0
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field
Saturday, Apr 13
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
-
Osage
-
West Branch
-
Cascade
-
Monticello
-
Dubuque Senior
-
Waterloo West
-
Williamsburg
-
Ogden
-
New Hampton
-
Tipton
Plus 41 more
4/13 · 10:30 AM CT Iowa City West High School Trojan Stadium
Saturday, Apr 13
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
-
North Cedar
-
Solon
-
Williamsburg
-
Forest City
-
Central DeWitt
-
Lawton-Bronson
-
Osage
-
Muscatine
-
Bellevue
-
West Branch
Plus 50 more
4/13 · 10:30 AM CT Iowa City West High School Trojan Stadium
Saturday, Apr 13
BOYS TENNIS
8
Camanche
Varsity (3-2)
1
Osage
Varsity (1-1)
10:30 AM CT
4/13
Byrnes Park Tennis Center
Saturday, Apr 13
BOYS SOCCER

Postponed

12
Bellevue
Varsity (1-4)
2
Monticello
Varsity (0-5)
final
T
BELV 0 0 12
MONT 0 0 2
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field
Saturday, Apr 13
BOYS TENNIS
5
Camanche
Varsity (4-2)
4
Columbus Catholic
Varsity (1-3)
1:30 PM CT
4/13
Byrnes Park Tennis Center
Monday, Apr 15
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

2024 Gordy Yuska Relays

Beckman Catholic
Cedar Falls
Columbus Catholic
Waterloo East
Cascade
Western Dubuque
Mason City
Independence
South Hamilton
Waverly-Shell Rock
Plus 2 more
4/15 · 3:30 PM CT Memorial Stadium
Monday, Apr 15
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

2024 Gordy Yuska Relays

1
Cedar Falls
2
Dubuque Hempstead
3
Waverly-Shell Rock
4
Waterloo West
5
Mason City
6
Waterloo East
7
Independence
8
Columbus Catholic
9
Cascade
10
Western Dubuque
Plus 2 more