Monday, Apr 15
GIRLS GOLF Varsity

FORFEIT

0
Maquoketa
Varsity (0-3)
215
Camanche
Varsity (3-1)
final
Valley Oaks Golf Course
Monday, Apr 15
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity
175
Camanche
Varsity (7-3)
179
Maquoketa
Varsity (4-6)
final
Maquoketa Country Club
Monday, Apr 15
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
-
Camanche
-
Maquoketa
-
Durant
-
Iowa City High
-
Assumption
-
Northeast
-
West Branch
-
Central DeWitt
-
Bellevue
final Central DeWitt High School
Monday, Apr 15
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Postponed from 4/2/24

1
Maquoketa
2
Solon
3
Williamsburg
4
Iowa City West
5
Mid-Prairie
6
Clear Creek Amana
7
Mount Vernon
7
Washington
9
Grinnell
10
Center Point-Urbana
Plus 5 more
final Williamsburg High School
Monday, Apr 15
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
1
Central DeWitt
2
Maquoketa
3
Durant
4
Iowa City High
5
Camanche
6
Bellevue
7
Northeast
8
Assumption
9
West Branch
final Central DeWitt High School
Monday, Apr 15
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity
8
Assumption
Varsity (1-5)
1
Maquoketa
Varsity (0-6)
final
Maquoketa High School
Monday, Apr 15
BOYS TENNIS Varsity
0
Maquoketa
Varsity (0-3)
6
Assumption
Varsity (3-2)
final
Assumption High School
Monday, Apr 15
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity
7
Beckman Catholic
Varsity (4-0)
0
Bellevue
Varsity (1-4)
final
Bellevue MS & HS C.C. Hammann Field
Monday, Apr 15
BOYS SOCCER Varsity
3
Cascade
Varsity (3-6)
2
Maquoketa
Varsity (2-4)
final
Goodenow Field
Tuesday, Apr 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Cancelled, Tiger COED Relays

Monticello
Maquoketa
Marquette Catholic
Lisbon
Tipton
Hillcrest Academy
Center Point-Urbana
Cascade
4/16 · 4:30 PM Tipton City Park
Tuesday, Apr 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Cancelled, Tiger COED Relays

Northeast
North Linn
West Delaware
Maquoketa
Mid-Prairie
Tipton
Marquette Catholic
Center Point-Urbana
4/16 · 4:30 PM Tipton City Park
Tuesday, Apr 16
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity

Cancelled

Bellevue
Varsity (1-4)
MFL MarMac
Varsity (0-4)
5:00 PM
4/16
MFL MarMac High School
Wednesday, Apr 17
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity
1
Beckman Catholic
2
West Delaware
3
Marion
4
Cascade
5
Monticello
6
Vinton-Shellsburg
7
Maquoketa
8
Bellevue
final Dyersville Golf & Country Club
Wednesday, Apr 17
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
1
Lisbon
2
West Delaware
3
Easton Valley
4
Beckman Catholic
5
Cascade
6
Maquoketa
7
Northeast
8
North Cedar
-
Regina Catholic
final Maquoketa Country Club
Thursday, Apr 18
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

2024 Harold Sweet Invitational

1
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
2
Western Dubuque
3
Dubuque Senior
4
Dubuque Hempstead
5
Maquoketa
6
Muscatine
7
Wahlert Catholic
8
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
9
Northeast
10
Anamosa
Plus 3 more
final Dalzell Field
Thursday, Apr 18
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

West Delaware Girls Invite

1
Marion
2
Western Dubuque
3
Maquoketa
4
West Delaware
5
Union Community
6
Cascade
7
Maquoketa Valley
8
Dike-New Hartford
9
Independence
10
Edgewood-Colesburg
Plus 5 more
final West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Track
Friday, Apr 19
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade
Camanche
Easton Valley
Maquoketa
Northeast
Prince of Peace
Central DeWitt
North Cedar
Marquette Catholic
4/19 · 4:00 PM Central DeWitt High School
Friday, Apr 19
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity
1
Maquoketa
Varsity (0-7)
8
Mount Vernon
Varsity (4-1)
final
Mount Vernon High School
Friday, Apr 19
BOYS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade
Central DeWitt
Camanche
Marquette Catholic
Maquoketa
Prince of Peace
Northeast
North Cedar
Tipton
Easton Valley
4/19 · 4:00 PM Central DeWitt High School
Friday, Apr 19
BOYS TENNIS Varsity
1
Grinnell
2
Independence
3
Maquoketa
final Maquoketa High School
Friday, Apr 19
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity

Varsity girls/boys

1
Bellevue
Varsity (2-4)
0
Clayton Ridge
Varsity (3-3)
final
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex
Friday, Apr 19
BOYS SOCCER Varsity
5
2 Regina Catholic
Varsity (5-1)
0
Maquoketa
Varsity (2-5)
final
Goodenow Field
Saturday, Apr 20
BOYS TENNIS Varsity
1
North Scott
2
Camanche
3
Muscatine
4
Clinton
5
Sterling Newman
6
Bettendorf
6
Maquoketa
final Camanche High School
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity
Maquoketa
Varsity (0-7)
Independence
Varsity (2-5)
4:00 PM
4/22
Independence High School
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade
Bellevue
Center Point-Urbana
Monticello
Cascade
Maquoketa Valley
Midland
Maquoketa
Edgewood-Colesburg
4/22 · 4:00 PM Monticello - Dean Nelson Field
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD 7th Grade
Monticello
Bellevue
Cascade
Center Point-Urbana
Edgewood-Colesburg
Maquoketa
Maquoketa Valley
Midland
4/22 · 4:00 PM Monticello - Dean Nelson Field
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity
Maquoketa
Varsity (5-12)
Anamosa
Varsity (2-10)
4:00 PM
4/22
Fawn Creek Country Club
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
Anamosa
Varsity (11-5)
Maquoketa
Varsity (2-8)
4:00 PM
4/22
Maquoketa Country Club
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS TENNIS Varsity
Maquoketa
Varsity (0-10-1)
Central DeWitt
Varsity (5-0)
4:00 PM
4/22
Central DeWitt High School Tennis Courts
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
Davenport North
Maquoketa
Clinton
Davenport Central
Central DeWitt
North Scott
Pleasant Valley
Bettendorf
4/22 · 4:00 PM Central DeWitt High School
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Rebel Relays

Camanche
Calamus-Wheatland
Tipton
Midland
Bellevue
Northeast
North Cedar
Maquoketa
Marquette Catholic
Durant
Plus 1 more
4/22 · 4:30 PM Northeast Middle/High School Track
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS SOCCER Varsity
Bellevue
Varsity (2-5)
Maquoketa
Varsity (2-5)
5:00 PM
4/22
Goodenow Field
Go Cardinals!
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND