Baltic Lady Bulldogs

Girls Track & Field2021-22- Varsity

Scores
Lounsbery Early Bird 64 64
News
No recent news
Monday, Mar 28
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Lounsbery Early Bird

-
Centerville
-
Alcester-Hudson
-
Baltic
-
Canton
-
Chester Area
-
Colman-Egan
-
Estelline/Hendricks
-
Flandreau Indian
-
Freeman Academy/Marion
-
Gayville-Volin
Plus 3 more
3/28 · 12:00 PM CT Stan Schmiedt Sports Complex
Saturday, Apr 9
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Jesse James Invitational

Garretson
Baltic
Chester Area
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Deubrook Area
Parker
Sioux Falls Christian
Tri-Valley
Colman-Egan
Southwest Minnesota Christian, MN
4/9 · 9:30 AM CT Garretson Athletic Complex
Tuesday, Apr 12
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Chester Area Booster Club Track Meet

Chester Area
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Tri-Valley
Lake Preston
Parker
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Baltic
Great Plains Lutheran
Flandreau Indian
Colman-Egan
4/12 · 3:00 PM CT Chester Area High School
Tuesday, Apr 19
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

BAH Mike Seivert Relays

Beresford
Alcester-Hudson
Baltic
Colman-Egan
Deubrook Area
Flandreau
Garretson
Parker
Tri-Valley
4/19 · 4:00 PM CT Beresford High School
Saturday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Tom Main Track Meet

Chester Area
Garretson
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Colman-Egan
Tri-Valley
Baltic
Canton
Parker
Elkton-Lake Benton
Webster Area
4/23 · 9:30 AM CT Chester Area High School
Tuesday, Apr 26
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Gene Danielsen Relays

McCook Central/Montrose
Hanson
Bridgewater-Emery
Baltic
Canistota
Garretson
Howard
Menno
Mitchell Christian
Mount Vernon/Plankinton
Plus 2 more
4/26 · 3:00 PM CT McCook Central School District
Friday, Apr 29
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Garretson
Tri-Valley
Baltic
4/29 · 2:30 PM CT Tri-Valley High School
Tuesday, May 3
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Baltic Invitational

Baltic
Chester Area
Colman-Egan
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Deubrook Area
Elkton-Lake Benton
Garretson
Howard
McCook Central/Montrose
5/3 · 3:00 PM CT Baltic High School
Saturday, May 7
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Parker Invite

Parker
Baltic
Canistota
Ethan/Parkston
Garretson
Howard
McCook Central/Montrose
Menno
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Tri-Valley
Plus 1 more
5/7 · 9:30 AM CT PHS Athletic Complex
Monday, May 9
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Quarrier Invitational

Dell Rapids
Canton
Tri-Valley
Baltic
Elkton-Lake Benton
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Garretson
Parker
West Central
Colman-Egan
5/9 · 2:30 PM CT Dell Rapids High School
Thursday, May 12
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Big East Conference Meet

Beresford
Garretson
Sioux Valley
Flandreau
Baltic
Parker
McCook Central/Montrose
Chester Area
5/12 · 2:00 PM CT Beresford High School
Thursday, May 19
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Madison
Dell Rapids
Baltic
Sioux Falls Christian
Garretson
Tri-Valley
McCook Central/Montrose
5/19 · 2:00 PM CT Trojan Field (Dakota State University)
Thursday, May 19
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Madison
Dell Rapids
Baltic
Sioux Falls Christian
West Central
Garretson
Tri-Valley
McCook Central/Montrose
5/19 · 2:00 PM CT Lennox Football/Track Complex
Scores
Lounsbery Early Bird 64 64
News
No recent news
News
No recent news