Tuesday, Jan 24
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

DAK XII Double Dual #5

3
Dell Rapids
Varsity (5-7)
75
West Central
Varsity (13-1)
5:30 PM CT
1/24
West Central High School Becker Center
Tuesday, Jan 24
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity
35
Dell Rapids
Varsity (5-7)
42
Hamlin/Castlewood
Varsity (6-3)
5:30 PM CT
1/24
West Central High School Becker Center
Tuesday, Jan 24
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
71
McCook Central/Montrose
Varsity (8-4)
61
Baltic
Varsity (2-9)
final
1 2 3 4 T
0 0 0 0 71
0 0 0 0 61
Baltic High School
Thursday, Jan 26
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

DAK XII Double Dual #2

39
Vermillion
Varsity (1-7)
42
Dell Rapids
Varsity (6-7)
5:00 PM CT
1/26
Dell Rapids High School
Thursday, Jan 26
BOYS WRESTLING

DAK XII Double Dual #2

Dell Rapids
Madison
Canton
Vermillion
1/26 · 5:30 PM CT Dell Rapids High School
Thursday, Jan 26
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity
6
Dell Rapids
Varsity (6-8)
75
Canton
Varsity (17-0)
5:30 PM CT
1/26
Dell Rapids High School
Thursday, Jan 26
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity
Dell Rapids
Varsity (6-8)
Canton
Varsity (17-0)
5:30 PM CT
1/26
Dell Rapids High School
Thursday, Jan 26
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity

Big East Conference Tournament

41
Baltic
Varsity (2-9)
62
Sioux Valley
Varsity (9-3)
final
1 2 3 4 T
0 0 0 0 41
0 0 0 0 62
McCook Central School District
Friday, Jan 27
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity

Big East Conference Tournament

42
Baltic
Varsity (2-10)
46
Chester Area
Varsity (3-11)
final
1 2 3 4 T
0 0 0 0 42
0 0 0 0 46
McCook Central School District
Saturday, Jan 28
BOYS WRESTLING

Les Tlustos Invitational

Brookings
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Brandon Valley
Canby, MN
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids
Flandreau
Harrisburg
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, MN
Madison
Plus 10 more
1/28 · 9:00 AM CT Brookings High School
Saturday, Jan 28
GIRLS WRESTLING

Les Tlustos Invitational

Brookings
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Brandon Valley
Dell Rapids
Flandreau
Harrisburg
Lennox
Madison
Mitchell
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Plus 4 more
1/28 · 9:00 AM CT Brookings High School
Saturday, Jan 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity

Big East Conference Tournament

Baltic
Varsity (2-10)
Parker
Varsity (0-11)
12:00 PM CT
1/28
Cossack Center
Monday, Jan 30
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
40
Baltic
Varsity (2-11)
55
Dell Rapids
Varsity (2-13)
final
1 2 3 4 T
0 0 0 0 40
0 0 0 0 55
Dell Rapids High School
Tuesday, Jan 31
BOYS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
Baltic
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Garretson
Junior Varsity (0-1)
6:15 PM CT
1/31
Garretson High School
Tuesday, Jan 31
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
60
Baltic
Varsity (3-9)
36
Garretson
Varsity (0-13)
final
1 2 3 4 T
0 0 0 0 60
0 0 0 0 36
Garretson High School
Thursday, Feb 2
BOYS WRESTLING

North-South Double Dual

Dell Rapids
Milbank
Webster Area
Lennox
2/2 · 5:00 PM CT Dell Rapids High School
Thursday, Feb 2
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

North-South Double Dual

30
Webster Area
Varsity (0-2)
40
Dell Rapids
Varsity (7-9)
5:00 PM CT
2/2
Dell Rapids High School
Thursday, Feb 2
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

North-South Double Dual

42
Milbank
Varsity (2-9)
36
Dell Rapids
Varsity (7-9)
5:00 PM CT
2/2
Dell Rapids High School
Thursday, Feb 2
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity

C @ 5:00 B @ 6:00

36
Baltic
Varsity (2-12)
54
Lennox
Varsity (13-3)
final
1 2 3 4 T
0 0 0 0 36
LEN 0 0 0 0 54
Lennox High School
Friday, Feb 3
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity

Doubleheader

43
Parker
Varsity (2-12)
27
Baltic
Varsity (2-13)
final
1 2 3 4 T
0 0 0 0 43
0 0 0 0 27
Baltic High School
Friday, Feb 3
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity

Doubleheader

36
Parker
Varsity (2-14)
65
Baltic
Varsity (4-9)
final
1 2 3 4 T
0 0 0 0 36
0 0 0 0 65
Baltic High School
Go Bulldogs/Lady Bulldogs!
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2023 BOUND