Oldham-Ramona/Rutland Boys Basketball
    • Conference: 3-5
    • Class: 8-8
    • Opponent: 227-232
    • Home: 6-4
    • Away: 3-3
    • Neutral: 0-0
    • vs .500 : 1-10
    • vs .500 : 10-0
    • PF: 59.7
    • PA: 56.0
    • PD: +3.7
Date Opponent Result Location Caption
12/14/2021 @ team-logo Alcester-Hudson #198 W 61-19 Alcester-Hudson School District Double Header. JH 4:00 PM, JV 5:00 PM, V GBB 6:15 PM, and V BBB 7:45 PM.
12/17/2021 vs team-logo Deubrook Area #55 W 57-52 Rutland School Junior high at 4:00 PM (two games). JV at 6:00 PM.
12/21/2021 @ team-logo Arlington #164 W 68-62 Arlington High School
12/28/2021 vs team-logo Lake Preston #230 W 94-40 Lake Preston School District Rescheduled: JH at 4:30 PM and JV at 6:00 PM
12/31/2021 vs team-logo Baltic #181 W 53-42 Brookings High School Entringer Classic
1/7/2022 vs team-logo Colman-Egan #222 W 70-40 Rutland School JH at 5:00 PM. JV at 6:00 PM.
1/11/2022 vs team-logo James Valley Christian #169 W 78-63 Oldham Gym JV GBB 4:00 PM,JV BBB 5:00 PM, V GBB 6:00 PM, V BBB 7:15 PM.
1/15/2022 vs team-logo Dell Rapids St. Mary #62 L 48-75 Rutland School No JH. JV at 6:00 PM. Senior Night.
1/18/2022 @ team-logo Estelline/Hendricks #111 L 76-81 Estelline High School Junior high at 4:00 PM (two games).
1/21/2022 @ team-logo Castlewood #42 L 53-81 Castlewood Schools Double Header Junior high and JV at 4:00 PM
1/22/2022 vs Dawson-Boyd, MN #50 L 48-68 Elkton High School DVC Border Bash
1/24/2022 vs team-logo Iroquois/Doland #232 W 79-33 Iroquois School District 2-3 Double Header
1/28/2022 @ team-logo Elkton-Lake Benton #87 L 38-50 Elkton High School Junior high at 4:00 PM (two games).
1/31/2022 vs team-logo Howard #51 L 23-72 Rutland School JV GBB 4:00 PM, JV BBB 5:00 PM, V GBB 6:00 PM, V BBB 7:15 PM
2/1/2022 vs team-logo Mitchell Christian #204 W 69-44 Mitchell Christian School Double Header
2/3/2022 vs team-logo Freeman Academy/Marion #45 L 49-76 Freeman Academy Junior Varsity at 6:00 PM.
2/8/2022 vs team-logo Chester #74 L 36-65 Oldham-Ramona School JH at 5:00 PM. JV at 6:00 PM.
2/12/2022 vs team-logo Sioux Falls Lutheran #234 W 74-35 Oldham-Ramona School JV at 2:00 PM, Varsity to follow
2/15/2022 @ team-logo Great Plains Lutheran #179 W 76-42 Great Plains Lutheran HS
2/18/2022 vs team-logo De Smet #4 L 51-71 Oldham-Ramona School JH at 4:00 PM (two games). JV at 6:00 PM.
3/1/2022 vs team-logo Ethan #80 L 53-65 Ethan High School Class B - Region 4 Quarterfinal
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND