Monday, Jan 30
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity

DBHD JV girls starting at 4:00

36
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Varsity (5-9)
58
Howard
Varsity (13-3)
final
1 2 3 4 T
7 5 10 14 36
14 13 17 14 58
Howard High School
Monday, Jan 30
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity

DBHD JV girls starting at 4:00

24
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Varsity (1-13)
82
Howard
Varsity (9-3)
final
1 2 3 4 T
0 0 0 0 24
0 0 0 0 82
Howard High School
Thursday, Feb 2
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity

Double-header (schedule starting at 4:00 PM: JV GBB, JV BBB, V GBB, V BBB)

26
Mitchell Christian
Varsity (0-14)
54
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Varsity (6-9)
final
1 2 3 4 T
0 0 0 0 26
0 0 0 0 54
Oldham-Ramona School
Thursday, Feb 2
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity

Double-header (schedule starting at 4:00 PM: JV GBB, JV BBB, V GBB, V BBB)

69
Mitchell Christian
Varsity (6-8)
47
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Varsity (1-14)
final
1 2 3 4 T
0 0 0 0 69
0 0 0 0 47
Oldham-Ramona School
Saturday, Feb 4
BOYS WRESTLING

Redfield Pheasants Invite

1
Burke/Gregory
2
Redfield
2
Madison
2
Parkston
2
Ortonville, MN
2
Potter County
2
Sisseton
2
Tiospa Zina
2
Tri-Valley
2
Wessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-Wessington
Plus 3 more
2/4 · 10:00 AM CT Redfield Jr-Sr High School
Saturday, Feb 4
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity

Just girls junior varsity and varsity. junior varsity will start at 4:00 PM.

47
Freeman Academy/Marion
Varsity (5-10)
22
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Varsity (6-10)
final
1 2 3 4 T
0 0 0 0 47
0 0 0 0 22
Oldham-Ramona School
Tuesday, Feb 7
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity

(DH) jv girls starts at 4pm followed by jv boys

Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Varsity (6-10)
Chester Area
Varsity (4-12)
6:00 PM CT
2/7
Chester Area High School
Tuesday, Feb 7
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Howard Dual

Madison
Varsity (7-3)
Howard
Varsity (3-11)
6:30 PM CT
2/7
Howard High School
Tuesday, Feb 7
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity

(DH) jv girls starts at 4pm followed by jv boys

Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Varsity (1-14)
Chester Area
Varsity (6-11)
7:30 PM CT
2/7
Chester Area High School
Thursday, Feb 9
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

O'Gorman Dual

O'Gorman
Varsity (4-7)
Madison
Varsity (7-3)
6:30 PM CT
2/9
Madison High School Gym
Friday, Feb 10
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Varsity (6-10)
De Smet
Varsity (6-10)
7:30 PM CT
2/10
De Smet High School
Saturday, Feb 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL Junior High
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Junior High (0-0)
Deubrook Area
Junior High (0-0)
12:00 PM CT
2/11
Deubrook Area High School
Saturday, Feb 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Deubrook Area
Junior Varsity (1-0)
1:15 PM CT
2/11
Deubrook Area High School
Saturday, Feb 11
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Varsity (6-10)
Deubrook Area
Varsity (11-4)
2:30 PM CT
2/11
Deubrook Area High School
Saturday, Feb 11
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity

Just boys junior varsity and varsity. Junior varsity game will start at 6:00 PM.

Freeman Academy/Marion
Varsity (7-7)
Oldham-Ramona/Rutland
Varsity (1-14)
7:15 PM CT
2/11
Oldham-Ramona School
Go Raiders!
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2023 BOUND