Monday, Jan 23
BOYS WRESTLING 8th Grade

AHSTW/Gris/LoMa/Trey/TC

Tri-Center
Logan-Magnolia
Logan-Magnolia
Treynor
Treynor
AHSTW
AHSTW
Griswold
1/23 · 4:15 PM CT Tri-Center High School
Tuesday, Jan 24
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Triangular

Treynor
AHSTW
Missouri Valley
Riverside
1/24 · 5:00 PM CT Treynor Community School West Gym
Tuesday, Jan 24
BOYS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
Treynor
Junior Varsity (1-1)
Tri-Center
Junior Varsity (0-1)
6:00 PM CT
1/24
Tri-Center Middle School
Tuesday, Jan 24
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
65
8 Treynor
Varsity (14-2)
26
Tri-Center
Varsity (9-8)
final
1 2 3 4 T
TRN 23 21 7 14 65
TCR 3 5 9 9 26
Tri-Center High School
Tuesday, Jan 24
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
48
Treynor
Varsity (10-5)
54
Tri-Center
Varsity (10-6)
final
1 2 3 4 T
TRN 9 9 14 16 48
TCR 22 12 11 9 54
Tri-Center High School
Tuesday, Jan 24
GIRLS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
Treynor
Junior Varsity (1-1)
Tri-Center
Junior Varsity (1-4)
7:30 PM CT
1/24
Tri-Center Middle School
Friday, Jan 27
BOYS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
IKM-Manning
Junior Varsity (0-1)
Treynor
Junior Varsity (1-1)
6:00 PM CT
1/27
Treynor Community School East Gym
Friday, Jan 27
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
20
IKM-Manning
Varsity (5-12)
63
10 Treynor
Varsity (15-2)
final
1 2 3 4 T
IKMM 2 8 2 8 20
TRN 28 19 14 2 63
Treynor Community School
Friday, Jan 27
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
25
IKM-Manning
Varsity (9-8)
61
Treynor
Varsity (11-5)
final
1 2 3 4 T
IKMM 5 6 8 6 25
TRN 23 15 14 9 61
Treynor Community School
Friday, Jan 27
GIRLS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
IKM-Manning
Junior Varsity (1-0)
Treynor
Junior Varsity (1-1)
7:30 PM CT
1/27
Treynor Community School East Gym
Saturday, Jan 28
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

East Mills Invitational

East Mills
East Union
Griswold
Lenox
MVAOCOU
Treynor
Tri-Center
Woodbine
Archbishop Bergan
Council Bluffs Lincoln
Plus 2 more
1/28 · 10:00 AM CT East Mills High School
Monday, Jan 30
BOYS WRESTLING 8th Grade

Trey/Riv/TC/Und

Tri-Center
Treynor
Treynor
Underwood
Underwood
Riverside
Riverside
1/30 · 4:15 PM CT Treynor Community School
Monday, Jan 30
BOYS WRESTLING Junior High

Triangular

Treynor
Riverside
Riverside
Underwood
Underwood
Tri-Center
1/30 · 4:30 PM CT Treynor Community School East Gym
Tuesday, Jan 31
BOYS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
Riverside
Junior Varsity (0-2)
Treynor
Junior Varsity (1-1)
6:00 PM CT
1/31
Treynor Community School East Gym
Tuesday, Jan 31
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
15
Riverside
Varsity (6-13)
59
10 Treynor
Varsity (16-2)
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVS 3 2 6 4 15
TRN 20 19 16 4 59
Treynor Community School
Tuesday, Jan 31
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
48
Riverside
Varsity (5-13)
61
Treynor
Varsity (12-5)
final
1 2 3 4 T
RVS 22 15 9 2 48
TRN 14 14 16 17 61
Treynor Community School
Tuesday, Jan 31
GIRLS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
Riverside
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Treynor
Junior Varsity (1-1)
7:30 PM CT
1/31
Treynor Community School East Gym
Thursday, Feb 2
BOYS WRESTLING 8th Grade

TC/LoMa/MV/Trey

Tri-Center
Logan-Magnolia
Logan-Magnolia
Missouri Valley
Missouri Valley
Treynor
Treynor
2/2 · 4:15 PM CT Tri-Center High School
Thursday, Feb 2
GIRLS BASKETBALL 7th Grade
Underwood
Middle School (1-0)
Treynor
Middle School (0-0)
4:30 PM CT
2/2
Treynor Community School West Gym
Thursday, Feb 2
BOYS WRESTLING Junior Varsity

Tournament

Glenwood
Atlantic
ADM
ACGC
AHSTW
Council Bluffs Lincoln
Audubon
Bedford
Clarinda
Council Bluffs Jefferson
Plus 14 more
2/2 · 4:30 PM CT Atlantic High School
Thursday, Feb 2
BOYS BASKETBALL 8th Grade
Underwood
8th Grade (0-0)
Treynor
8th Grade (1-1)
5:30 PM CT
2/2
Treynor Community School West Gym
Thursday, Feb 2
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
68
10 Treynor
Varsity (17-2)
33
AHSTW
Varsity (8-13)
final
1 2 3 4 T
TRN 24 22 18 4 68
AHSTW 14 9 5 5 33
AHSTW Community School
Thursday, Feb 2
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
49
Treynor
Varsity (12-6)
57
AHSTW
Varsity (17-2)
final
1 2 3 4 T
TRN 11 15 9 14 49
AHSTW 18 13 15 11 57
AHSTW Community School
Saturday, Feb 4
BOYS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
Treynor
Junior Varsity (1-1)
St. Albert
Junior Varsity (3-6)
12:00 PM CT
2/4
St. Albert Catholic Schools High School Gym
Saturday, Feb 4
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
6 St. Albert
Varsity (15-5)
10 Treynor
Varsity (17-2)
2:00 PM CT
2/4
St. Albert Catholic Schools
Saturday, Feb 4
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
Treynor
Varsity (12-6)
St. Albert
Varsity (3-16)
4:00 PM CT
2/4
St. Albert Catholic Schools High School Gym
Twitter
Privacy | Terms | © 2023 BOUND