Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
1
Bishop Heelan
2
LeMars
3
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
4
Sioux City East
5
Sioux City North
6
Sioux City West
final Willow Creek Golf Course & Banquet Hall
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS TRACK & FIELD 7th Grade

SBL MS Metro Meet

Sioux City North
Sioux City West
Bishop Heelan
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Sioux City East
South Sioux City
LeMars
4/22 · 3:15 PM Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade

SBL MS Metro Meet

Sioux City North
Bishop Heelan
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
South Sioux City
Sioux City East
Sioux City West
LeMars
4/22 · 3:15 PM Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD 7th Grade

SBL MS Metro Meet

Sioux City North
South Sioux City
Sioux City East
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
LeMars
Bishop Heelan
Sioux City West
4/22 · 3:15 PM Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade

SBL MS Metro Meet

Sioux City North
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
LeMars
Sioux City East
Sioux City West
Bishop Heelan
South Sioux City
4/22 · 3:15 PM Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
1
Cherokee Washington
2
Spencer
3
MOC-Floyd Valley
4
LeMars
5
Ridge View
6
Unity Christian
7
OABCIG
8
Sioux City West
9
Western Christian
final Cherokee Washington High School
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS SOCCER Junior Varsity

Postponed from 3/26/24

0
LeMars
Junior Varsity (0-3)
3
Council Bluffs Lincoln
Junior Varsity 1 (3-2)
final
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex Gale Wickersham Stadium
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS SOCCER Varsity

Postponed from 3/26/24

0
LeMars
Varsity (1-8)
3
Council Bluffs Lincoln
Varsity (4-5)
final
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex Gale Wickersham Stadium
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS TENNIS Varsity
3
LeMars
Varsity (4-4)
6
Bishop Heelan
Varsity (5-1)
final
Leif Erikson Park
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity
9
Bishop Heelan
Varsity (7-0)
0
LeMars
Varsity (2-3)
final
Le Mars Community High School
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS SOCCER Junior Varsity
LeMars
Junior Varsity (1-2-1)
Storm Lake
Level 2 (1-1)
5:00 PM
4/22
Storm Lake High School
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity
7
LeMars
Varsity (4-3)
4
Storm Lake
Varsity (1-5)
final
Storm Lake High School
Tuesday, Apr 23
FFA High School

In person YQCA training

LeMars
4/23 · 7:00 AM Le Mars Community High School AG Building
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
197
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Varsity (9-3)
210
LeMars
Varsity (5-2)
final
Willow Creek Golf Course & Banquet Hall
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity

Postponed from 4/16/24

4
Storm Lake
Varsity (1-6)
5
LeMars
Varsity (3-3)
final
Le Mars Community High School
Tuesday, Apr 23
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
1
Bishop Heelan
2
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
3
MVAOCOU
4
Westwood
5
Hinton
6
Lawton-Bronson
7
KP-WC-RV
8
Gehlen Catholic
9
West Monona
10
Sioux City North
Plus 2 more
final Lawton-Bronson High School
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
1
Cherokee Washington
2
Unity Christian
3
Ridge View
4
Sioux Central
5
LeMars
6
Western Christian
7
Alta-Aurelia
8
South O'Brien
9
Sioux City West
-
Bishop Heelan
Plus 2 more
final Cherokee Washington High School
Tuesday, Apr 23
BOYS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade
1
LeMars
2
Okoboji
3
Cherokee Washington
4
MOC-Floyd Valley
5
South O'Brien
6
Sheldon
7
Cherokee Washington
7
LeMars
7
MOC-Floyd Valley
7
Okoboji
Plus 1 more
final Sheldon High School Orab Field
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade

Sheldon Orab Co-Ed Invitational

1
LeMars
2
Okoboji
3
Cherokee Washington
4
Sheldon
5
MOC-Floyd Valley
6
South O'Brien
7
Cherokee Washington
7
LeMars
7
MOC-Floyd Valley
7
Okoboji
Plus 1 more
final Sheldon High School Orab Field
Tuesday, Apr 23
BOYS SOCCER Junior Varsity
LeMars
Junior Varsity (0-3)
Sioux City East
Junior Varsity (1-1-2)
4:30 PM
4/23
East Middle School
Tuesday, Apr 23
BOYS SOCCER Varsity
3
LeMars
Varsity (1-9)
5
Sioux City East
Varsity (6-5)
final
East Middle School
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS SOCCER Junior Varsity
Sioux City East
Junior Varsity (0-0-1)
LeMars
Junior Varsity (1-2-1)
5:00 PM
4/23
Le Mars Community High School
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity
3
Sioux City East
Varsity (2-6)
4
LeMars
Varsity (5-3)
final
Le Mars Community High School
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom

Seymour
Keokuk
Knoxville
Creston
Mason City
Davis County
New Hampton
Des Moines Hoover
Davenport West
North Union
Plus 341 more
4/25 · 8:00 AM Drake Stadium Track
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom

Moravia
Panorama
Westwood
Durant
Sioux Central
Missouri Valley
Linn-Mar
East Marshall
Monticello
OABCIG
Plus 345 more
4/25 · 8:00 AM Drake Stadium Track
Friday, Apr 26
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity
LeMars
Varsity (3-3)
Council Bluffs Jefferson
Varsity (5-3)
2:00 PM
4/26
Thomas Jefferson High School
Friday, Apr 26
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity

MRC Double Dual

Sergeant Bluff-Luton
LeMars
Council Bluffs Jefferson
Council Bluffs Lincoln
4/26 · 2:00 PM Thomas Jefferson High School
Friday, Apr 26
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity
LeMars
Varsity (3-3)
Council Bluffs Lincoln
Varsity (0-13)
5:00 PM
4/26
Abraham Lincoln High School
Friday, Apr 26
BOYS TENNIS Varsity
Council Bluffs Jefferson
Varsity (5-8)
LeMars
Varsity (4-4)
2:00 PM
4/26
Le Mars Community Schools Tennis Courts
Friday, Apr 26
BOYS TENNIS Varsity

MRAC Triangular

Council Bluffs Lincoln
LeMars
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Council Bluffs Jefferson
4/26 · 2:00 PM Le Mars Community High School
Friday, Apr 26
BOYS TENNIS Varsity
Council Bluffs Lincoln
Varsity (4-10)
LeMars
Varsity (4-4)
5:00 PM
4/26
Le Mars Community Schools Tennis Courts
Friday, Apr 26
BOYS SOCCER Junior Varsity
West Sioux
Level 2 (1-1)
LeMars
Junior Varsity (0-3)
5:00 PM
4/26
Le Mars Community High School
Friday, Apr 26
BOYS SOCCER Varsity
West Sioux
Varsity (6-2)
LeMars
Varsity (1-9)
6:30 PM
4/26
Le Mars Community High School
Friday, Apr 26
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity
LeMars
Varsity (5-3)
West Sioux
Varsity (2-7)
5:00 PM
4/26
West Sioux High School
Friday, Apr 26
GIRLS SOCCER Junior Varsity

Cancelled

LeMars
Junior Varsity (1-2-1)
West Sioux
Level 2 (0-0)
5:00 PM
4/26
West Sioux High School
Monday, Apr 29
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
Estherville Lincoln Central
Storm Lake
LeMars
MOC-Floyd Valley
Sioux Center
Spirit Lake
Spencer
4/29 · 4:00 PM Storm Lake High School
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS TENNIS Varsity
Sioux City East
Varsity (4-3)
LeMars
Varsity (4-4)
4:00 PM
4/29
Le Mars Community High School
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS TENNIS Junior Varsity
Sioux City East
Junior Varsity (1-0)
LeMars
Junior Varsity (0-1)
4:00 PM
4/29
Le Mars Community High School
Monday, Apr 29
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity
LeMars
Varsity (3-3)
Sioux City East
Varsity (7-2)
4:00 PM
4/29
Sioux City East High School
Monday, Apr 29
GIRLS TENNIS Junior Varsity
LeMars
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Sioux City East
Junior Varsity (5-1-1)
4:00 PM
4/29
Sioux City East High School
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS TRACK & FIELD 7th Grade

Le Mars MS Quad

Sheldon
LeMars
MOC-Floyd Valley
4/29 · 4:00 PM Le Mars Community Stadium
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade

Le Mars MS Quad

Sheldon
LeMars
MOC-Floyd Valley
4/29 · 4:00 PM Le Mars Community Stadium
Monday, Apr 29
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD 7th Grade

Le Mars MS Quad

LeMars
MOC-Floyd Valley
Sheldon
4/29 · 4:00 PM Le Mars Community Stadium
Monday, Apr 29
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade

Le Mars MS Quad

MOC-Floyd Valley
Sheldon
LeMars
4/29 · 4:00 PM Le Mars Community Stadium
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

LeMars
Storm Lake
Estherville Lincoln Central
Spirit Lake
MOC-Floyd Valley
Sioux Center
Spencer
4/29 · 4:00 PM Storm Lake High School
Go Bulldogs!
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND