Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
Keokuk
Washington
Burlington
Fairfield
Mount Pleasant
Fort Madison
4/22 · 1:00 PM Flint Hills GC
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity

Mt. Pleasant Invitational

Keokuk
Mount Pleasant
Fairfield
Fort Madison
Washington
4/22 · 1:00 PM Mount Pleasant Golf & Country Club
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity
Keokuk
Varsity (1-3)
Maharishi
Varsity (4-0)
4:30 PM
4/22
Punj Tennis Center
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS SOCCER Varsity
Fort Madison
Varsity (5-2)
Keokuk
Varsity (0-5)
4:30 PM
4/22
Baxter Sports Complex
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade

Fairfield Girls MS Track Meet

Fairfield
Burlington
Fort Madison
Keokuk
Mount Pleasant
Washington
Ottumwa
4/22 · 4:30 PM Fairfield High School
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD 7th Grade

Fairfield Girls MS Track Meet

Keokuk
Mount Pleasant
Washington
Fairfield
Burlington
Fort Madison
Ottumwa
4/22 · 4:30 PM Fairfield High School
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade

Boys Middle School Meet

Fort Madison
Fort Madison
Fairfield
Mount Pleasant
Burlington
Keokuk
Burlington
Fairfield
Keokuk
Mount Pleasant
Plus 2 more
4/22 · 4:30 PM Fort Madison High School Track and Football Field
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity
Keokuk
Varsity (1-5)
Fort Madison
Varsity (5-1)
5:00 PM
4/22
Baxter Sports Complex
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS SOCCER Junior Varsity
Fort Madison
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Keokuk
Junior Varsity (1-0)
6:00 PM
4/22
Baxter Sports Complex
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS SOCCER Junior Varsity
Fort Madison
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Keokuk
Junior Varsity (0-0)
7:00 PM
4/22
Baxter Sports Complex
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Hosted at Fort Madison

Warsaw
Clark County
Burlington
Fort Madison
Keokuk
Central Lee
Mount Pleasant
4/23 · 4:00 PM Fort Madison High School Track and Football Field
Tuesday, Apr 23
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Hosted at Fort Madison

Mount Pleasant
Fort Madison
Keokuk
Clark County
Warsaw
Central Lee
Burlington
4/23 · 4:00 PM Fort Madison High School Track and Football Field
Tuesday, Apr 23
BOYS SOCCER Varsity

Postponed from 4/11/24

Keokuk
Varsity (0-5)
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (1-4)
4:30 PM
4/23
Mt. Pleasant - East Lake Park
Tuesday, Apr 23
BOYS SOCCER Junior Varsity

Postponed from 4/11/24

Keokuk
Junior Varsity (1-0)
Mount Pleasant
Junior Varsity (0-1-1)
6:00 PM
4/23
Mt. Pleasant - East Lake Park
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom

Seymour
Mount Pleasant
Keokuk
OABCIG
Des Moines North
Turkey Valley
Knoxville
Creston
Mason City
Davis County
Plus 342 more
4/25 · 8:00 AM Drake Stadium Track
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom

Moravia
Panorama
Clayton Ridge
Westwood
Clinton
Durant
Sioux Central
Missouri Valley
Linn-Mar
Indianola
Plus 346 more
4/25 · 8:00 AM Drake Stadium Track
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
Fairfield
Keokuk
Pella
4/25 · 3:00 PM Fairfield Golf & Country Club
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Ekstrand Relays

Keokuk
North Cedar
HLV
Fort Madison
Fairfield
Danville
Highland
Sigourney
Washington
Lone Tree
Plus 5 more
4/25 · 4:30 PM WACO High School
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Ekstrand Relays

Fairfield
Hillcrest Academy
Fort Madison
Washington
WACO
Keokuk
Mediapolis
North Cedar
New London
Central Lee
Plus 5 more
4/25 · 4:30 PM WACO High School
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity
Burlington
Varsity (6-2)
Keokuk
Varsity (1-5)
4:30 PM
4/25
Baxter Sports Complex
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity
Fort Madison
Varsity (0-6)
Keokuk
Varsity (1-3)
4:30 PM
4/25
Keokuk High School Tennis Courts
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD 7th Grade
Keokuk
Burlington
Mount Pleasant
Ottumwa
Dallas City
Fort Madison
4/25 · 4:30 PM Fort Madison High School Track and Football Field
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS TENNIS Varsity
Fort Madison
Varsity (1-4)
Keokuk
Varsity (0-5)
4:30 PM
4/25
Fort Madison High School
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade
Keokuk
Fort Madison
Mount Pleasant
Burlington
Ottumwa
Dallas City
4/25 · 4:30 PM Fort Madison High School Track and Football Field
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS SOCCER Varsity
Keokuk
Varsity (0-5)
Burlington
Varsity (3-3)
5:00 PM
4/25
Bracewell Stadium
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS SOCCER Junior Varsity
Burlington
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Keokuk
Junior Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM
4/25
Baxter Sports Complex
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS SOCCER Junior Varsity
Keokuk
Junior Varsity (1-0)
Burlington
Junior Varsity (0-0)
6:30 PM
4/25
Bracewell Stadium
Friday, Apr 26
GIRLS GOLF Varsity

Mt. Pleasant Invitational

Ottumwa
Clear Creek Amana
Mount Pleasant
Keokuk
Oskaloosa
4/26 · 1:00 PM Mount Pleasant Golf & Country Club
Friday, Apr 26
COED SOCCER Junior High
Keokuk
Junior High (0-0)
Fort Madison
(0-0)
4:30 PM
4/26
Baxter Sports Complex
Friday, Apr 26
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade
Keokuk
Fairfield
Fort Madison
Mount Pleasant
Ottumwa
Burlington
4/26 · 4:30 PM Burlington High School
Friday, Apr 26
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD 7th Grade
Keokuk
Burlington
Fairfield
Fort Madison
Ottumwa
Mount Pleasant
4/26 · 4:30 PM Burlington High School
Friday, Apr 26
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity
Keokuk
Varsity (1-5)
Central Lee
Varsity (2-2)
5:00 PM
4/26
Central Lee High School
Friday, Apr 26
BOYS TENNIS Varsity

Postponed from 4/16/24

Keokuk
Varsity (0-5)
Davis County
Varsity (1-5)
6:00 PM
4/26
Davis County Middle School
Friday, Apr 26
BOYS SOCCER Varsity
Keokuk
Varsity (0-5)
Central Lee
Varsity (1-2)
7:00 PM
4/26
Central Lee High School
Monday, Apr 29
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
Keokuk
Fort Madison
Holy Trinity Catholic
Mount Pleasant
New London
Central Lee
4/29 · 10:00 AM Elks Fairview Golf Course
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity
Albia
Centerville
Fairfield
Clarke
Fairfield
Van Buren County
Mount Pleasant
Keokuk
4/29 · 12:30 PM Fairfield Golf & Country Club
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
Louisa-Muscatine
WACO
Tipton
English Valleys
Danville
Highland
Mid-Prairie
Keokuk
4/29 · 4:30 PM Highland High School Track
Monday, Apr 29
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
Louisa-Muscatine
Danville
Keokuk
Highland
Mid-Prairie
Tipton
WACO
4/29 · 4:30 PM Highland High School Track
Monday, Apr 29
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity
Keokuk
Varsity (1-5)
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (3-2)
4:30 PM
4/29
Mt. Pleasant - East Lake Park
Monday, Apr 29
GIRLS SOCCER Junior Varsity
Keokuk
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Mount Pleasant
Junior Varsity (0-1)
6:00 PM
4/29
Mt. Pleasant - East Lake Park
Monday, Apr 29
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity
Keokuk
Varsity (1-3)
Fairfield
Varsity (4-2)
4:30 PM
4/29
Fairfield Middle School
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS TENNIS Varsity
Fairfield
Varsity (6-0)
Keokuk
Varsity (0-5)
4:30 PM
4/29
Keokuk High School Tennis Courts
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS SOCCER Varsity
Mount Pleasant
Varsity (1-4)
Keokuk
Varsity (0-5)
4:30 PM
4/29
Baxter Sports Complex
Monday, Apr 29
COED SOCCER Junior High
Holy Trinity
(0-0)
Keokuk
Junior High (0-0)
4:30 PM
4/29
West Point South Park
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS SOCCER Junior Varsity
Mount Pleasant
Junior Varsity (0-1-1)
Keokuk
Junior Varsity (1-0)
6:00 PM
4/29
Baxter Sports Complex
Twitter
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND