Extracurriculars
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity
Maquoketa
Varsity (0-7)
Independence
Varsity (2-5)
4:00 PM
4/22
Independence High School
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity
1
Jesup
2
Union Community
3
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
final Jesup Golf & Country Club
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
1
Jesup
2
Edgewood-Colesburg
3
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
-
Union Community
final Jesup Golf & Country Club
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
1
Alburnett
2
Maquoketa Valley
3
Jesup
4
Central City
5
East Buchanan
6
Edgewood-Colesburg
7
North Linn
8
Starmont
9
Clayton Ridge
final Maquoketa Valley High School High School Football/Track Stadium
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
1
Solon
2
Jesup
3
Clear Creek Amana
4
Center Point-Urbana
5
North Linn
6
Maquoketa Valley
7
Alburnett
8
Springville
9
Central City
final Center Point-Urbana High School
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Level 5
Central City
Jesup
Midland
North Linn
St. Joseph Marion
Alburnett
East Buchanan
Springville
4/23 · 4:00 PM Alburnett Martin Complex
Tuesday, Apr 23
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Level 5
Jesup
Central City
Midland
North Linn
East Buchanan
St. Joseph Marion
Springville
Alburnett
4/23 · 4:00 PM Alburnett Martin Complex
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity
Independence
Varsity (7-1)
West Delaware
Varsity (1-7)
4:30 PM
4/23
West Delaware - (Beckman Sports Complex)
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity
Marion
Varsity (4-0)
Independence
Varsity (2-5)
4:00 AM
4/25
Independence High School
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom

Seymour
Mount Pleasant
Keokuk
Knoxville
Creston
Mason City
Davis County
New Hampton
Des Moines Hoover
Davenport West
Plus 341 more
4/25 · 8:00 AM Drake Stadium Track
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom

Moravia
Panorama
Clayton Ridge
Westwood
Durant
Sioux Central
Missouri Valley
Linn-Mar
East Marshall
Midland
Plus 345 more
4/25 · 8:00 AM Drake Stadium Track
Friday, Apr 26
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
Clarksville
Jesup
Tripoli
4/26 · 4:15 PM Card Inc Golf & Country Club
Friday, Apr 26
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity
Jesup
Tripoli
Clarksville
4/26 · 4:15 PM Card Inc Golf & Country Club
Friday, Apr 26
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Track Senior Night

Saint Ansgar
Sumner-Fredericksburg
North Butler
Jesup
Nashua-Plainfield
Rockford
Tripoli
Janesville
Turkey Valley
4/26 · 4:30 PM North Butler High School Football Field
Friday, Apr 26
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
Turkey Valley
MFL MarMac
East Buchanan
Starmont
West Delaware
Jesup
North Fayette Valley
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Alburnett
West Central
4/26 · 4:30 PM Starmont High School
Friday, Apr 26
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity
Independence
Varsity (7-1)
Urbandale
Varsity (4-3)
7:30 PM
4/26
Grimes South Sports Complex
Saturday, Apr 27
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity
Norwalk
Varsity (5-4)
Independence
Varsity (7-1)
9:00 AM
4/27
Dallas Center-Grimes High School
Monday, Apr 29
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Lady Falcon Relays

West Marshall
East Marshall
Jesup
Dike-New Hartford
Wapsie Valley
Don Bosco
South Hardin
Union Community
Aplington-Parkersburg
4/29 · 4:30 PM Aplington-Parkersburg High School
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Middle School

Hudson JH Coed Relays - 2

Wapsie Valley
Hudson
Jesup
St. Patrick
Hudson
Aplington-Parkersburg
Union Community
Denver
Union Community
Dike-New Hartford
Plus 1 more
4/29 · 4:30 PM Hudson Elementary School Football Field
Go J-Hawks!
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND