Extracurriculars
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity
1
Maquoketa
Varsity (0-8)
8
Independence
Varsity (3-5)
final
Independence High School
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity
1
Jesup
2
Union Community
3
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
final Jesup Golf & Country Club
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
1
Jesup
2
Edgewood-Colesburg
3
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
-
Union Community
final Jesup Golf & Country Club
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
1
Alburnett
2
Maquoketa Valley
3
Jesup
4
Central City
5
East Buchanan
6
Edgewood-Colesburg
7
North Linn
8
Starmont
9
Clayton Ridge
final Maquoketa Valley High School High School Football/Track Stadium
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
1
Solon
2
Jesup
3
Clear Creek Amana
4
Center Point-Urbana
5
North Linn
6
Maquoketa Valley
7
Alburnett
8
Springville
9
Central City
final Center Point-Urbana High School
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Level 5
Central City
Jesup
Midland
North Linn
St. Joseph Marion
Alburnett
East Buchanan
Springville
4/23 · 4:00 PM Alburnett Martin Complex
Tuesday, Apr 23
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Level 5
Jesup
Central City
Midland
North Linn
East Buchanan
St. Joseph Marion
Springville
Alburnett
4/23 · 4:00 PM Alburnett Martin Complex
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity
11
Independence
Varsity (8-1)
0
West Delaware
Varsity (1-8)
final
West Delaware - (Beckman Sports Complex)
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity
Marion
Varsity (10-1)
Independence
Varsity (3-5)
4:00 AM
4/25
Independence High School
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom

Seymour
Keokuk
Knoxville
Creston
Mason City
Davis County
New Hampton
Des Moines Hoover
Davenport West
AGWSR
Plus 341 more
4/25 · 8:00 AM Drake Stadium Track
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom

Moravia
Panorama
Westwood
Durant
Sioux Central
Missouri Valley
Linn-Mar
East Marshall
Monticello
OABCIG
Plus 345 more
4/25 · 8:00 AM Drake Stadium Track
Friday, Apr 26
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
Clarksville
Jesup
Tripoli
4/26 · 4:15 PM Card Inc Golf & Country Club
Friday, Apr 26
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity
Jesup
Tripoli
Clarksville
4/26 · 4:15 PM Card Inc Golf & Country Club
Friday, Apr 26
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Track Senior Night

Sumner-Fredericksburg
North Butler
Jesup
Nashua-Plainfield
Rockford
Tripoli
Janesville
Turkey Valley
Saint Ansgar
4/26 · 4:30 PM North Butler High School Football Field
Friday, Apr 26
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
Turkey Valley
MFL MarMac
East Buchanan
Starmont
West Delaware
Jesup
North Fayette Valley
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Alburnett
West Central
4/26 · 4:30 PM Starmont High School
Friday, Apr 26
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity
Independence
Varsity (8-1)
Urbandale
Varsity (4-4)
7:30 PM
4/26
Grimes South Sports Complex
Saturday, Apr 27
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity
Norwalk
Varsity (6-4)
Independence
Varsity (8-1)
9:00 AM
4/27
Dallas Center-Grimes High School
Monday, Apr 29
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Lady Falcon Relays

East Marshall
Jesup
Dike-New Hartford
West Marshall
Don Bosco
Wapsie Valley
South Hardin
Union Community
Aplington-Parkersburg
4/29 · 4:30 PM Aplington-Parkersburg High School
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Middle School

Hudson JH Coed Relays - 2

Wapsie Valley
Jesup
St. Patrick
Hudson
Hudson
Dike-New Hartford
Aplington-Parkersburg
Union Community
Denver
Union Community
Plus 1 more
4/29 · 4:30 PM Hudson Elementary School Football Field
Go J-Hawks!
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND