Extracurriculars
Monday, Apr 8
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Junior High

BV JH Track Meet

1
Underwood
2
IKM-Manning
3
Woodbine
4
Logan-Magnolia
5
Boyer Valley
6
Charter Oak-Ute
7
Ar-We-Va
8
West Harrison
9
Tri-Center
10
Whiting
final Boyer Valley Middle/High School Athletic Complex
Monday, Apr 8
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Junior High

BV JH Track Meet

1
Woodbine
2
Underwood
3
Logan-Magnolia
4
Tri-Center
5
IKM-Manning
6
Boyer Valley
7
Ar-We-Va
8
West Harrison
9
Charter Oak-Ute
10
Whiting
final Boyer Valley Middle/High School Athletic Complex
Monday, Apr 8
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
250
Logan-Magnolia
Varsity (2-1)
218
IKM-Manning
Varsity (2-0)
final
Manning Manilla Golf Course
Monday, Apr 8
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity
209
Logan-Magnolia
Varsity (0-3)
190
IKM-Manning
Varsity (1-1)
final
Manning Manilla Golf Course
Monday, Apr 8
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
1
Carroll
2
Ballard
3
South Central Calhoun
3
Greene County
3
East Sac County
3
MVAOCOU
5
IKM-Manning
6
Audubon
7
Kuemper Catholic
8
Denison-Schleswig
Plus 3 more
final Carroll Athletic Stadium
Monday, Apr 8
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
1
Carroll
2
Denison-Schleswig
3
South Central Calhoun
4
Woodward-Granger
5
IKM-Manning
6
Ballard
7
Audubon
8
Perry
9
Kuemper Catholic
10
Greene County
Plus 1 more
final Carroll Athletic Stadium
Tuesday, Apr 9
GIRLS GOLF Varsity

HS Girls Golf Triangular

1
Denison-Schleswig
2
IKM-Manning
3
Boyer Valley
final Boyer Valley Community School District
Thursday, Apr 11
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Junior High

Riverside JH Track Meet

1
Underwood
2
Riverside
3
IKM-Manning
4
AHSTW
5
Sidney
6
Audubon
final Riverside High School
Thursday, Apr 11
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Junior High
1
Underwood
2
Riverside
3
Audubon
4
IKM-Manning
5
AHSTW
6
Sidney
final Riverside High School
Friday, Apr 12
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
IKM-Manning
Varsity (3-1)
Audubon
Varsity (0-1)
4:00 PM
4/12
Audubon Golf & Country Club
Friday, Apr 12
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity
IKM-Manning
Varsity (1-1)
Audubon
Varsity (3-0)
4:00 PM
4/12
Audubon Golf & Country Club
Friday, Apr 12
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

East Sac Track Meet

IKM-Manning
4/12 · 4:30 PM East Sac County Elementary School
Friday, Apr 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

East Sac Track Meet

IKM-Manning
4/12 · 4:30 PM East Sac County Elementary School
Friday, Apr 12
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
West Bend-Mallard
Manson-NW Webster
South Central Calhoun
East Sac County
Ridge View
IKM-Manning
Storm Lake St. Mary's
Paton-Churdan
Newell-Fonda
4/12 · 4:30 PM East Sac County Elementary School
Friday, Apr 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
Ridge View
Ridge View
West Bend-Mallard
South Central Calhoun
IKM-Manning
Westwood
Alta-Aurelia
East Sac County
Newell-Fonda
Manson-NW Webster
Plus 2 more
4/12 · 4:30 PM East Sac County Elementary School
Saturday, Apr 13
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity

HS Boys Golf Invite

ACGC
Underwood
IKM-Manning
Boyer Valley
Coon Rapids-Bayard
4/13 · 9:00 AM Manning Manilla Golf Course
Monday, Apr 15
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity
IKM-Manning
Varsity (1-1)
AHSTW
Varsity (1-3)
4:00 PM
4/15
Avoca CountryView Golf and Grille
Monday, Apr 15
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
IKM-Manning
Varsity (3-1)
AHSTW
Varsity (0-2)
4:00 PM
4/15
Avoca CountryView Golf and Grille
Monday, Apr 15
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Ace Nelson Relays

Cherokee Washington
Lawton-Bronson
IKM-Manning
Missouri Valley
Denison-Schleswig
Treynor
MVAOCOU
Boyer Valley
Ar-We-Va
Tri-Center
4/15 · 4:30 PM Denison High School
Monday, Apr 15
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Ace Nelson Relays

MVAOCOU
Lawton-Bronson
Tri-Center
Boyer Valley
Cherokee Washington
Missouri Valley
IKM-Manning
Denison-Schleswig
Ar-We-Va
4/15 · 4:30 PM Denison High School FieldTurf Field
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND