Monday, Apr 15
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
-
Woodbine
-
Glidden-Ralston
-
Boyer Valley
-
CAM
-
Coon Rapids-Bayard
final Dunlap Golf Club
Monday, Apr 15
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity
1
Coon Rapids-Bayard
2
CAM
2
Woodbine
4
Boyer Valley
5
Exira-EHK
6
Glidden-Ralston
final Shadow Valley Golf Course
Monday, Apr 15
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Southeast Valley Coed Invite

1
Southeast Valley
1
Southeast Valley
3
South Central Calhoun
4
Ogden
5
Newell-Fonda
6
Coon Rapids-Bayard
7
Woodward-Granger
8
Glidden-Ralston
final Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex
Monday, Apr 15
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Southeast Valley Coed Invite

1
Southeast Valley
1
Southeast Valley
3
South Central Calhoun
4
Woodward-Granger
5
Coon Rapids-Bayard
6
Ogden
7
Newell-Fonda
8
Glidden-Ralston
final Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex
Monday, Apr 15
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity
0
Carroll
Varsity (1-7)
3
Carlisle
Varsity (3-1)
final
Carlisle High School Stadium
Tuesday, Apr 16
GIRLS GOLF Varsity

Cancelled

Glidden-Ralston
North Polk
West Central Valley
Earlham
Woodward-Granger
Panorama
4/16 · 4:00 PM Lake Panorama National Golf Course
Tuesday, Apr 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Junior High

Postponed - Makeup Date TBD

Ankeny Christian
Glidden-Ralston
West Central Valley
ACGC
Panorama
Paton-Churdan
Woodward-Granger
Woodward-Granger
4/16 · 4:30 PM West Central Valley High School
Tuesday, Apr 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Junior High

Postponed - Makeup Date TBD

West Central Valley
ACGC
Glidden-Ralston
Panorama
Paton-Churdan
Ankeny Christian
4/16 · 4:30 PM West Central Valley High School
Thursday, Apr 18
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
1
Van Meter
2
Grand View Christian
3
West Central Valley
4
Woodward-Granger
5
Mount Ayr
6
CAM
7
ACGC
8
Ankeny Christian
9
Panorama
10
Glidden-Ralston
Plus 1 more
final West Central Valley High School
Thursday, Apr 18
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
CAM
Van Meter
Mount Ayr
ACGC
Panorama
Woodward-Granger
Grand View Christian
Ankeny Christian
St. Albert
West Central Valley
Plus 2 more
4/18 · 4:30 PM West Central Valley High School
Friday, Apr 19
GIRLS GOLF Varsity

Southeast Valley Girls Invite

South Central Calhoun
Ogden
Southeast Valley
Glidden-Ralston
Greene County
4/19 · 4:00 PM Oak Park Golf & Recreation
Friday, Apr 19
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity
ADM
Varsity (2-5)
Carroll
Varsity (1-7)
7:00 PM
4/19
Carroll Middle School
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity
Boyer Valley
Exira-EHK
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Woodbine
Glidden-Ralston
CAM
4/22 · 4:00 PM Coon Rapids Golf Course
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
Glidden-Ralston
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Boyer Valley
CAM
Woodbine
4/22 · 4:00 PM Carroll Country Club
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity
Kuemper Catholic
Varsity (2-4)
Carroll
Varsity (1-7)
5:30 PM
4/22
Carroll Athletic Stadium
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
Boyer Valley
Riverside
AHSTW
Logan-Magnolia
Glidden-Ralston
Missouri Valley
Woodbine
Ar-We-Va
Missouri Valley
West Central Valley
Plus 1 more
4/22 · 4:30 PM Woodbine Athletic Complex
Twitter
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND