Monday, Apr 22
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity
Boyer Valley
Exira-EHK
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Woodbine
Glidden-Ralston
CAM
4/22 · 4:00 PM Coon Rapids Golf Course
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
Glidden-Ralston
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Boyer Valley
CAM
Woodbine
4/22 · 4:00 PM Carroll Country Club
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity
Kuemper Catholic
Varsity (3-4)
Carroll
Varsity (1-8)
5:30 PM
4/22
Carroll Athletic Stadium
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
Boyer Valley
Woodbine
Riverside
AHSTW
Logan-Magnolia
Glidden-Ralston
Missouri Valley
Ar-We-Va
Missouri Valley
West Central Valley
Plus 1 more
4/22 · 4:30 PM Woodbine Athletic Complex
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Senior Night

Glidden-Ralston
West Central Valley
North Polk
Colfax-Mingo
Woodward-Granger
Grand View Christian
4/23 · 4:30 PM Hawk Stadium
Tuesday, Apr 23
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Senior Night

West Marshall
West Central Valley
Glidden-Ralston
Woodward-Granger
Grand View Christian
4/23 · 4:30 PM Hawk Stadium
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity
Boone
Varsity (2-4)
Carroll
Varsity (1-8)
7:00 PM
4/23
Carroll Athletic Stadium
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom

Seymour
Mount Pleasant
Keokuk
OABCIG
Des Moines North
Turkey Valley
Knoxville
Creston
Mason City
Davis County
Plus 342 more
4/25 · 8:00 AM Drake Stadium Track
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom

Moravia
Panorama
Clayton Ridge
Westwood
Clinton
Durant
Sioux Central
Missouri Valley
Linn-Mar
Indianola
Plus 346 more
4/25 · 8:00 AM Drake Stadium Track
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
Glidden-Ralston
Varsity (1-7)
Greene County
Varsity (5-5)
4:00 PM
4/25
The Hill Golf Course
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Panorama
Audubon
Glidden-Ralston
ACGC
Exira-EHK
IKM-Manning
ACGC
Paton-Churdan
4/25 · 4:30 PM AC/GC High School
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
ACGC
Panorama
Coon Rapids-Bayard
IKM-Manning
ACGC
Audubon
Paton-Churdan
Glidden-Ralston
4/25 · 4:30 PM AC/GC High School
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity
East Sac County
Varsity (3-4)
Carroll
Varsity (1-8)
5:30 PM
4/25
Carroll Athletic Stadium
Friday, Apr 26
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity

Southeast Valley Boys Invite

Southeast Valley
Glidden-Ralston
Greene County
Manson-NW Webster
Ogden
4/26 · 4:00 PM Oak Park Golf & Recreation
Friday, Apr 26
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Junior High
Collins-Maxwell
Ballard
Ballard
Colo-Nesco
Baxter
Glidden-Ralston
Paton-Churdan
4/26 · 4:30 PM Collins-Maxwell High School
Friday, Apr 26
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Junior High
Glidden-Ralston
Paton-Churdan
Colo-Nesco
Ballard
Ballard
Baxter
Collins-Maxwell
4/26 · 4:30 PM Collins-Maxwell High School
Monday, Apr 29
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

RVC High School Track and Field Championships

West Harrison
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Woodbine
Exira-EHK
CAM
Paton-Churdan
Ar-We-Va
Boyer Valley
Glidden-Ralston
4/29 · 4:00 PM Woodbine Athletic Complex
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

RVC High School Track and Field Championships

West Harrison
CAM
Boyer Valley
Woodbine
Exira-EHK
Ar-We-Va
Paton-Churdan
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Glidden-Ralston
4/29 · 4:00 PM Woodbine Athletic Complex
Monday, Apr 29
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Junior High
East Sac County
Glidden-Ralston
South Central Calhoun
Southeast Valley
Pocahontas Area
Manson-NW Webster
4/29 · 4:30 PM South Central Calhoun Middle School
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Junior High
Glidden-Ralston
Pocahontas Area
East Sac County
South Central Calhoun
Manson-NW Webster
Southeast Valley
4/29 · 4:30 PM South Central Calhoun Middle School
Twitter
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND