Monday, Apr 8
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity
1
BGM
2
Montezuma
3
Iowa Valley
4
Belle Plaine
final Marengo Golf Club
Monday, Apr 8
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

GMG Varsity Co-Ed Meet

1
BGM
2
GMG
3
North Tama
4
Waterloo Christian
5
Don Bosco
6
Independence
7
Meskwaki Settlement
final South Tama High School Track
Monday, Apr 8
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

GMG Varsity Co-Ed Meet

1
BCLUW
2
Don Bosco
3
Waterloo Christian
4
GMG
5
BGM
6
North Tama
7
Meskwaki Settlement
final South Tama High School Track
Tuesday, Apr 9
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity
1
BGM
2
Lynnville-Sully
3
North Tama
final Diamond Trail Golf Club
Tuesday, Apr 9
GIRLS GOLF Varsity

Diamond Trail Golf Course

1
North Tama
2
Lynnville-Sully
-
BGM
final Diamond Trail Golf Club
Tuesday, Apr 9
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Junior High

Meet

1
Sigourney
2
BGM
3
Iowa Valley
4
Colfax-Mingo
5
English Valleys
6
Meskwaki Settlement
7
Lone Tree
8
GMG
final BGM High School
Tuesday, Apr 9
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Junior High

Meet

1
Colfax-Mingo
2
BGM
3
English Valleys
4
Sigourney
5
Meskwaki Settlement
6
Iowa Valley
7
GMG
8
Lone Tree
final BGM High School
Tuesday, Apr 9
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity

Cancelled

South Tama
Varsity (0-3)
Grinnell
Varsity (0-0)
4:30 PM
4/9
South Tama High School
Tuesday, Apr 9
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
1
BCLUW
2
Collins-Maxwell
3
West Marshall
4
BGM
5
Martensdale-St Marys
6
Colo-Nesco
7
GMG
8
Meskwaki Settlement
final Collins-Maxwell High School
Tuesday, Apr 9
BOYS SOCCER Varsity
4
Clear Creek Amana
Varsity (4-1)
1
Vinton-Shellsburg
Varsity (2-1)
final
Vinton-Shellsburg High School Karr Athletic Complex
Thursday, Apr 11
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
1
BGM
2
Montezuma
3
Belle Plaine
4
Iowa Valley
final Brooklyn Victor Country Club
Thursday, Apr 11
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity

Meet

1
BGM
2
Montezuma
3
Colfax-Mingo
-
Iowa Valley
final Colfax Country Club
Friday, Apr 12
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
BGM
Mediapolis
WACO
4/12 · 4:00 PM Twin Lakes Golf Course
Friday, Apr 12
GIRLS GOLF Varsity

WACO Triangular

2
BGM
3
WACO
-
Mediapolis
final Heritage Oaks Golf and Country Club
Friday, Apr 12
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity

WACO Triangular

1
Mediapolis
2
BGM
3
WACO
final Heritage Oaks Golf and Country Club
Friday, Apr 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Dave Robinson Relays

1
Baxter
2
Lynnville-Sully
3
Collins-Maxwell
4
Coon Rapids-Bayard
5
BGM
6
GMG
7
Colo-Nesco
8
Colfax-Mingo
9
Meskwaki Settlement
final Nevada High School Cub Stadium
Friday, Apr 12
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Dave Robinson Relays

1
Collins-Maxwell
2
Lynnville-Sully
3
Colfax-Mingo
4
Baxter
5
Coon Rapids-Bayard
6
GMG
7
Colo-Nesco
8
BGM
9
Meskwaki Settlement
final Nevada High School Cub Stadium
Friday, Apr 12
BOYS SOCCER Varsity
2
Clear Creek Amana
Varsity (5-1)
1
Mount Vernon
Varsity (2-3)
final
Mount Vernon High School Martha Parsons Activities Complex
Monday, Apr 15
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity
BGM
English Valleys
Lynnville-Sully
Iowa Valley
4/15 · 4:15 PM Knoll Ridge Country Club
Monday, Apr 15
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Junior High

JH CO-ED Meet

BGM
Iowa Valley
English Valleys
Belle Plaine
Lone Tree
HLV
North Mahaska
4/15 · 4:15 PM Iowa Valley High School
Monday, Apr 15
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Junior High

JH CO-ED Meet

English Valleys
Iowa Valley
BGM
Lone Tree
HLV
Belle Plaine
North Mahaska
4/15 · 4:15 PM Iowa Valley High School
Monday, Apr 15
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

EBF Girls Eddy Relays 2024

Davis County
Centerville
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Chariton
HLV
Montezuma
Iowa Valley
North Mahaska
Sigourney
PCM
Plus 4 more
4/15 · 4:30 PM Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools
Go Bears!
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND