Monday, Nov 21
BOYS BASKETBALL 8th Grade
Atlantic
8th Grade (0-3)
Creston
8th Grade (2-0)
4:15 PM CT
11/21
Creston Middle School Middle School Gym
Monday, Nov 21
BOYS BASKETBALL 7th Grade
Atlantic
7th Grade (0-3)
Creston
7th Grade (0-2)
4:15 PM CT
11/21
Creston Middle School Storm Gym
Monday, Nov 21
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity

Scrimmage

West Central Valley
Varsity (0-0)
Atlantic
Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
11/21
Atlantic High School Atlantic High School
Tuesday, Nov 22
GIRLS WRESTLING

East vs. West Duals

SWAT
11/22 · 12:00 AM CT Iowa Central Community College
Tuesday, Nov 22
BOYS BASKETBALL 8th Grade
37
Clarinda
8th Grade (2-3)
35
Atlantic
8th Grade (0-4)
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLAR 0 0 0 0 37
ATLC 0 0 0 0 35
Atlantic Middle School Gym
Tuesday, Nov 22
BOYS BASKETBALL 7th Grade
43
Clarinda
7th Grade (5-0)
9
Atlantic
7th Grade (0-4)
final
1 2 3 4 T
CLAR 0 0 0 0 43
ATLC 0 0 0 0 9
Schuler Elementary School Gym
Tuesday, Nov 22
GIRLS BASKETBALL Freshman
Atlantic
Freshman (0-0)
Denison-Schleswig
Freshman (0-0)
4:30 PM CT
11/22
Denison High School Main Gym
Tuesday, Nov 22
GIRLS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
38
Atlantic
Junior Varsity (0-1)
39
Denison-Schleswig
Junior Varsity (1-0)
final
1 2 3 4 T
ATLC 5 12 13 8 38
DSCH 7 8 13 11 39
Denison High School Main Gym
Tuesday, Nov 22
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
57
Atlantic
Varsity (1-0)
49
Denison-Schleswig
Varsity (0-1)
final
1 2 3 4 T
ATLC 12 21 11 13 57
DSCH 10 10 14 15 49
Denison High School
Tuesday, Nov 29
GIRLS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
ACGC
Junior Varsity (1-0)
Atlantic
Junior Varsity (0-1)
6:00 PM CT
11/29
Atlantic High School Gym
Tuesday, Nov 29
GIRLS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
ACGC
Junior Varsity (1-0)
Atlantic
Junior Varsity (0-1)
6:00 PM CT
11/29
Atlantic High School Gym
Tuesday, Nov 29
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
ACGC
Varsity (0-1)
Atlantic
Varsity (1-0)
7:00 PM CT
11/29
Atlantic High School Gym
Tuesday, Nov 29
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
ACGC
Varsity (0-1)
Atlantic
Varsity (1-0)
7:00 PM CT
11/29
Atlantic High School Gym
Thursday, Dec 1
BOYS BASKETBALL 8th Grade
Atlantic
8th Grade (0-4)
Harlan Community
8th Grade (0-2)
4:15 PM CT
12/1
Harlan Community Primary School
Thursday, Dec 1
BOYS BASKETBALL 7th Grade
Atlantic
7th Grade (0-4)
Harlan Community
7th Grade (0-0)
4:15 PM CT
12/1
Harlan Community Primary School
Thursday, Dec 1
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

ADM Triangular

Earlham
Varsity (0-0)
Atlantic
Varsity (0-0)
5:30 PM CT
12/1
ADM DAC Gym ADM DAC Gym
Thursday, Dec 1
GIRLS WRESTLING Varsity
SWAT
Varsity (0-0)
Hwy 34
Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
12/1
Lenox Jr/Sr High School
Friday, Dec 2
BOYS BASKETBALL 7th Grade
Atlantic
7th Grade (0-4)
Carroll
7th Grade (1-3)
4:15 PM CT
12/2
Adams Elementary School Adams Elementary School
Friday, Dec 2
BOYS BASKETBALL 7th Grade
Atlantic
7th Grade (0-4)
Carroll
7th Grade (1-3)
4:15 PM CT
12/2
Adams Elementary School Adams Elementary School
Friday, Dec 2
BOYS BASKETBALL 7th Grade
Atlantic
7th Grade (0-4)
Carroll
7th Grade (1-3)
4:15 PM CT
12/2
Adams Elementary School Adams Elementary School
Friday, Dec 2
BOYS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
Glenwood
Junior Varsity (1-0)
Atlantic
Junior Varsity (0-0)
4:30 PM CT
12/2
Atlantic Middle School Gym
Friday, Dec 2
GIRLS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
Glenwood
Junior Varsity (0-1)
Atlantic
Junior Varsity (0-1)
4:30 PM CT
12/2
Atlantic High School Gym
Friday, Dec 2
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Humboldt Tournament

Kuemper Catholic
Aplington-Parkersburg
Atlantic
Emmetsburg
Forest City
Pocahontas Area
Sheldon-South O’Brien
Humboldt
12/2 · 4:30 PM CT Humboldt High School
Friday, Dec 2
BOYS BASKETBALL 8th Grade
Atlantic
8th Grade (0-4)
Carroll
8th Grade (3-4)
5:45 PM CT
12/2
Adams Elementary School Adams Elementary School
Friday, Dec 2
BOYS BASKETBALL Freshman
Glenwood
Freshman (0-0)
Atlantic
Freshman (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
12/2
Atlantic Middle School Gym
Friday, Dec 2
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
Glenwood
Varsity (0-1)
Atlantic
Varsity (1-0)
6:00 PM CT
12/2
Atlantic High School Gym
Friday, Dec 2
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
Glenwood
Varsity (1-0)
Atlantic
Varsity (0-0)
7:30 PM CT
12/2
Atlantic High School Gym
Saturday, Dec 3
BOYS SWIMMING Varsity

Boone Invitational

Boone
Atlantic
Carroll
Fort Dodge
Marshalltown
Williamsburg
12/3 · 10:00 AM CT Boone High School
Saturday, Dec 3
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Audubon JV Boys Tournament

Audubon
AHSTW
Atlantic
Ballard
East Sac County
CAM
Carroll
Council Bluffs Lincoln
Clarinda
Denison-Schleswig
Plus 8 more
12/3 · 10:00 AM CT Audubon High School
Saturday, Dec 3
BOYS WRESTLING Junior Varsity

Audubon JV Tournament

Audubon
AHSTW
Atlantic
Ballard
CAM
Carroll
Council Bluffs Lincoln
Denison-Schleswig
East Sac County
Logan-Magnolia
Plus 6 more
12/3 · 10:00 AM CT Audubon High School
Saturday, Dec 3
BOYS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
ADM
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Atlantic
Junior Varsity (0-0)
1:00 PM CT
12/3
Atlantic Middle School Gym
Saturday, Dec 3
GIRLS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
ADM
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Atlantic
Junior Varsity (0-1)
1:00 PM CT
12/3
Atlantic High School Gym
Saturday, Dec 3
BOYS BASKETBALL Freshman
ADM
Freshman (0-1)
Atlantic
Freshman (0-0)
2:30 PM CT
12/3
Atlantic Middle School Gym
Saturday, Dec 3
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
ADM
Varsity (2-1)
Atlantic
Varsity (1-0)
2:30 PM CT
12/3
Atlantic High School Gym
Saturday, Dec 3
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
ADM
Varsity (0-1)
Atlantic
Varsity (0-0)
4:00 PM CT
12/3
Atlantic High School Atlantic High School
Saturday, Dec 3
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
ADM
Varsity (0-1)
Atlantic
Varsity (0-0)
4:00 PM CT
12/3
Atlantic High School Gym
Saturday, Dec 3
GIRLS BASKETBALL Freshman
ADM
Freshman (0-0)
Atlantic
Freshman (0-0)
4:00 PM CT
12/3
Atlantic Middle School Gym
Go Trojans!
Privacy | Terms | © 2022 BOUND