SWI VB Coaches Clinic (Scrimmage)
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
ATLC | 17 | 16 | 20 | 0 |
DM R | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
AHSTW Varsity Volleyball Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
ATLC | 21 | 21 | 2 |
ERLM | 14 | 13 | 0 |
1 | 2 | T | |
ATLC | 21 | 21 | 2 |
CAM | 19 | 17 | 0 |
1 | 2 | T | |
RVS | 21 | 21 | 2 |
ATLC | 18 | 15 | 0 |
1 | 2 | T | |
ATLC | 13 | 24 | 0 |
AHSTW | 21 | 26 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
ATLC | 16 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
DSCH | 21 | 9 | 13 | 1 |
1 | 2 | T | |
E ML | 21 | 21 | 2 |
ATLC | 16 | 17 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
R OK | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
ATLC | 15 | 18 | 14 | 0 |
Atlantic Invite
East Court
1 | 2 | T | |
TRN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
ATLC | 12 | 7 | 0 |
East Court
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
GVC | 12 | 21 | 8 | 1 |
ATLC | 21 | 18 | 15 | 2 |
East Court
1 | 2 | T | |
STA | 21 | 21 | 2 |
ATLC | 13 | 13 | 0 |
East Court
1 | 2 | T | |
KNXV | 21 | 21 | 2 |
ATLC | 9 | 9 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
LW C | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
ATLC | 15 | 7 | 19 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
ATLC | 26 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
CRST | 28 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 1 |
H-10 Triangular
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
GLNW | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
ATLC | 12 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
H-10 Triangular
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
ATLC | 21 | 10 | 8 | 0 |
CLAR | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Bondurant-Farrar Tournament
Bishop Johnson Bedier tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
ATLC | 13 | 17 | 0 |
B-F | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Bondurant Quad Tourney
1 | 2 | T | |
ATLC | 15 | 15 | 0 |
SE P | 21 | 21 | 2 |
1 | 2 | T | |
ATLC | 16 | 11 | 0 |
DCG | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Urbandale Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
ATLC | 14 | 8 | 0 |
DCG | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Bishop bedier johnson tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
ATLC | 18 | 21 | 12 | 1 |
B-F | 21 | 18 | 15 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
ATLC | 10 | 7 | 15 | 0 |
KPRC | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
ATLC | 11 | 14 | 12 | 0 |
SHD | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
ATLC | 25 | 24 | 25 | 22 | 15 | 3 |
DSCH | 14 | 26 | 20 | 25 | 12 | 2 |
Senior Night
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
HRLN | 25 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 3 |
ATLC | 16 | 20 | 25 | 16 | 1 |
Tri-Center Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
ATLC | 6 | 18 | 0 |
R OK | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Tri-Center Volleyball Invitational
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
ATLC | 13 | 21 | 10 | 1 |
TCR | 21 | 17 | 15 | 2 |
1 | 2 | T | |
ATLC | 9 | 14 | 0 |
WWD | 21 | 21 | 2 |
1 | 2 | T | |
ATLC | 21 | 21 | 2 |
IKMM | 18 | 17 | 0 |
1 | 2 | T | |
ATLC | 22 | 21 | 2 |
LT-B | 20 | 15 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
ATLC | 7 | 6 | 19 | 0 |
WNT | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Pink Out
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
STA | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
ATLC | 22 | 15 | 11 | 0 |
Class 3A Region 3 Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
ATLC | 9 | 6 | 8 | 0 |
DM C | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Team | CONF | ST | OVER | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lewis Central | 10-0 | L1 | 32-3 | .914 |
Glenwood | 9-1 | L1 | 30-11 | .726 |
Kuemper Catholic | 8-2 | L1 | 34-7 | .829 |
Red Oak | 6-4 | L1 | 26-13 | .667 |
St. Albert | 6-4 | L1 | 23-15 | .605 |
Clarinda | 4-4 | L1 | 22-12 | .647 |
Shenandoah | 4-6 | L1 | 18-12 | .600 |
Harlan Community | 3-6 | L8 | 9-24 | .273 |
Atlantic | 2-8 | L3 | 8-25 | .242 |
Denison-Schleswig | 1-9 | L1 | 3-30 | .091 |
Creston | 0-9 | L16 | 5-20 | .200 |