Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
Bondurant-Farrar
Carroll
ADM
4/22 · 4:00 PM River Valley Golf Course
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity

Make up from Thursday 4/11

Dowling Catholic
Varsity (6-0)
Waukee
Varsity (4-3)
4:00 PM
4/22
Waukee High School
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS TRACK & FIELD 7th Grade
Ames
Norwalk
Southeast Polk
Urbandale
ADM
Marshalltown
Indianola
4/22 · 4:15 PM Indianola Stadium
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS SOCCER Junior Varsity 2
ADM
Junior Varsity 2 (0-0-1)
Des Moines Roosevelt
Junior Varsity 2 (0-3)
4:45 PM
4/22
Mediacom Stadium
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS SOCCER Junior Varsity
ADM
Junior Varsity (3-3)
Des Moines Roosevelt
Junior Varsity (1-1-2)
6:15 PM
4/22
Mediacom Stadium
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity
ADM
Varsity (3-5)
Des Moines Roosevelt
Varsity (5-2)
7:30 PM
4/22
Mediacom Stadium
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
Osage
Sumner-Fredericksburg
ADM
Central Springs
Charles City
South Hardin
Clear Lake
New Hampton
4/23 · 11:00 AM Veterans Memorial Golf Club
Tuesday, Apr 23
ESPORTS High School
Greene County
Estherville Lincoln Central
ADM
4/23 · 4:00 PM
Tuesday, Apr 23
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity

Postponed, 4-23-24

ADM
Varsity (26-4)
Ballard
Varsity (8-2)
4:00 PM
4/23
Ballard Golf & Country Club
Tuesday, Apr 23
BOYS TENNIS Varsity
Urbandale
Varsity (6-2)
Waukee
Varsity (3-1)
4:00 PM
4/23
Waukee Stadium
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity
Waukee
Varsity (4-3)
Urbandale
Varsity (4-2)
4:00 PM
4/23
Walker Johnston Tennis Courts
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
ADM
Des Moines Hoover
Des Moines North
Perry
Boone
Waukee Northwest
Winterset
Dallas Center-Grimes
4/23 · 4:30 PM ADM High School Tiger Stadium
Tuesday, Apr 23
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
Norwalk
Bondurant-Farrar
Perry
Winterset
Carlisle
ADM
Harlan Community
Van Meter
Nevada
Indianola
Plus 4 more
4/23 · 4:15 PM Carlisle High School
Tuesday, Apr 23
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
ADM
Waukee Northwest
Ankeny Centennial
Waukee
Ankeny
Southeast Polk
Dallas Center-Grimes
4/23 · 5:00 PM Ankeny Centennial High School
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom

Seymour
Mount Pleasant
Keokuk
OABCIG
Des Moines North
Turkey Valley
Knoxville
Creston
Mason City
Davis County
Plus 342 more
4/25 · 8:00 AM Drake Stadium Track
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom

Moravia
Panorama
Clayton Ridge
Westwood
Clinton
Durant
Sioux Central
Missouri Valley
Linn-Mar
Indianola
Plus 346 more
4/25 · 8:00 AM Drake Stadium Track
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity
Boone
ADM
Winterset
4/25 · 4:00 PM Lakeview Country Club
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity
Johnston
Varsity (7-2)
Waukee
Varsity (4-3)
4:00 PM
4/25
Waukee Stadium
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS TENNIS Varsity
Waukee
Varsity (3-1)
Johnston
Varsity (1-3)
4:00 PM
4/25
Johnston High School
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
Norwalk
North Polk
Waukee Northwest
Carlisle
Gilbert
Urbandale
Winterset
ADM
Pleasantville
Bondurant-Farrar
Plus 3 more
4/25 · 4:15 PM Carlisle High School
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade
Newton
Urbandale
Norwalk
North Polk
Ballard
Dallas Center-Grimes
Nevada
ADM
4/25 · 4:30 PM Ballard Middle School
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS SOCCER Junior Varsity 2
Waukee
Junior Varsity 2 (0-0)
ADM
Junior Varsity 2 (0-0-1)
4:30 PM
4/25
ADM High School Lower Practice Field #1
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
Dallas Center-Grimes
Des Moines Christian
Des Moines Roosevelt
Southeast Warren
Winterset
Interstate 35
ADM
4/25 · 4:30 PM Bondurant-Farrar High School
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS SOCCER Junior Varsity
ADM
Junior Varsity (3-1)
Winterset
Junior Varsity (1-4-1)
5:30 PM
4/25
Winterset High School
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS SOCCER Varsity
3 ADM
Varsity (7-1)
Winterset
Varsity (1-7)
7:00 PM
4/25
Winterset High School
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity
Winterset
Varsity (5-4)
ADM
Varsity (3-5)
6:00 PM
4/25
ADM High School Tiger Stadium
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS SOCCER Junior Varsity
Winterset
Junior Varsity (0-3)
ADM
Junior Varsity (3-3)
7:30 PM
4/25
ADM High School Tiger Stadium
Friday, Apr 26
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD 8th Grade
Winterset
ADM
ADM
Bondurant-Farrar
Carlisle
Norwalk
Norwalk
North Polk
North Polk
Carlisle
4/26 · 4:30 PM Winterset High School
Friday, Apr 26
BOYS SOCCER Junior Varsity 2
Valley
Junior Varsity 2 (1-1)
ADM
Junior Varsity 2 (3-0-1)
4:30 PM
4/26
ADM High School Lower Practice Field #1
Saturday, Apr 27
BOYS SOCCER Varsity

Pella Varsity Invitational Tournament

3 ADM
Varsity (7-1)
Pella
Varsity (3-6)
1:30 PM
4/27
Pella High School Stadium
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS TENNIS Varsity
Mason City
Varsity (7-2)
Waukee
Varsity (3-1)
4:00 PM
4/29
Waukee Stadium
Monday, Apr 29
GIRLS SOCCER Junior Varsity 2
Bondurant-Farrar
Level 3 (1-0)
ADM
Junior Varsity 2 (0-0-1)
4:30 PM
4/29
ADM High School Lower Practice Field #1
Monday, Apr 29
GIRLS SOCCER Junior Varsity
Bondurant-Farrar
Level 2 (0-0-1)
ADM
Junior Varsity (3-3)
5:30 PM
4/29
ADM High School Tiger Stadium
Monday, Apr 29
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity
Bondurant-Farrar
Varsity (3-5)
ADM
Varsity (3-5)
7:00 PM
4/29
ADM High School Tiger Stadium
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS SOCCER Varsity
3 ADM
Varsity (7-1)
Bondurant-Farrar
Varsity (6-4)
7:00 PM
4/29
Bondurant-Farrar High School
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND