Thursday, Nov 30
BOYS WRESTLING

High School Boys Wrestling with EM, Clarke, SWV, Shen & MA

Mount Ayr
Clarke
Southwest Valley
Shenandoah
East Mills
11/30 · 5:00 PM CT Mount Ayr High School
Saturday, Dec 2
BOYS WRESTLING

Coach Riley Invite

1
Knoxville
2
Nodaway Valley
3
Pleasantville
4
Clarinda
5
Wayne
6
Central Decatur
7
Southwest Valley
8
Lenox
9
Clarke
10
CAM
Plus 5 more
12/2 · 10:00 AM CT Nodaway Valley High School Competition Gym
Tuesday, Dec 5
BOYS WRESTLING

High School Boys Wrestling Quad

Riverside
Audubon
Southwest Valley
Treynor
12/5 · 5:30 PM CT Treynor Community School
Thursday, Dec 7
BOYS WRESTLING

High School Boys Wrestling Dual

Griswold
Southwest Valley
Fremont-Mills
Southwest Iowa
12/7 · 5:30 PM CT Griswold High School
Saturday, Dec 9
BOYS WRESTLING

Lenox Invitational Tourney

Chariton
Nodaway Valley
Southwest Valley
Fremont-Mills
West Central Valley
East Union
Benton
Indianola
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Maryville
Plus 4 more
12/9 · 10:00 AM CT Lenox Jr/Sr High School
Tuesday, Dec 12
BOYS WRESTLING

High School Boys Wrestling Dual

West Central Valley
Bedford
Southwest Valley
12/12 · 5:30 PM CT Southwest Valley High School Activity Center
Friday, Dec 15
BOYS WRESTLING

POI Tourney

Martensdale-St Marys
Lenox
East Union
Central Decatur
Southeast Warren
Wayne
Mount Ayr
Bedford
Nodaway Valley
Southwest Valley
12/15 · 4:00 PM CT Southwest Valley High School Activity Center
Tuesday, Jan 2
BOYS WRESTLING

High School Boys Wrestling Dual

Clarinda
St. Albert
Red Oak
Southwest Valley
1/2 · 5:30 PM CT Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School
Saturday, Jan 6
BOYS WRESTLING

Tri-Center Invitational

ACGC
Platteview
West Harrison
Westwood
Bellevue East
East Mills
Harlan Community
Kuemper Catholic
Nodaway Valley
St. Albert
Plus 8 more
1/6 · 10:00 AM CT Tri-Center High School
Thursday, Jan 11
BOYS WRESTLING

High School Boys Wrestling Dual

East Union
Martensdale-St Marys
Southwest Valley
Panorama
1/11 · 5:30 PM CT Panorama HS
Friday, Jan 12
BOYS WRESTLING

Ron Scott Duals

Harlan Community
Central Decatur
Durant
East Union
Cameron
Martensdale-St Marys
Shenandoah
Southwest Valley
Mount Ayr
1/12 · 4:30 PM CT Mount Ayr High School High School Gym
Saturday, Jan 13
BOYS WRESTLING

Ron Scott Duals

Cameron
East Union
Central Decatur
Harlan Community
Martensdale-St Marys
Shenandoah
Southwest Valley
Durant
1/13 · 10:00 AM CT Mount Ayr High School High School Gym
Tuesday, Jan 16
BOYS WRESTLING

High School Boys Wrestling Dual - Senior Night

Southwest Valley
Van Meter
Lenox
Mount Ayr
1/16 · 5:00 PM CT Lenox CSD North Gym
Friday, Jan 19
BOYS WRESTLING

John J. Harris Tournament

Red Oak
Washington
Southwest Valley
ACGC
Centerville
Griswold
MVAOCOU
Riverside
Clarinda
Creston
Plus 18 more
1/19 · 4:00 PM CT Southwest Valley High School
Saturday, Jan 20
BOYS WRESTLING

John J. Harris Tournament

Clarke
Nodaway Valley
Atlantic
ACGC
Clarinda
Mount Ayr
Shenandoah
CAM
Centerville
Central Decatur
Plus 18 more
1/20 · 10:00 AM CT Southwest Valley High School
Thursday, Jan 25
BOYS WRESTLING

High School Boys Wrestling Dual

Nodaway Valley
Southwest Valley
Southeast Warren Melcher-Dallas
1/25 · 5:30 PM CT Southeast Warren Jr Sr High SEW High School (Big Gym
Saturday, Jan 27
BOYS WRESTLING

East Mills Invite

Southwest Valley
Logan-Magnolia
Council Bluffs Jefferson
Archbishop Bergan
Council Bluffs Lincoln
East Atchison
East Union
Tri-Center
Essex
Griswold
Plus 5 more
1/27 · 10:00 AM CT East Mills High School
Tuesday, Jan 30
BOYS WRESTLING

High School Boys Wrestling Dual

East Union
Martensdale-St Marys
Southwest Valley
Panorama
1/30 · 5:30 PM CT Panorama HS
Friday, Feb 2
BOYS WRESTLING
CAM
Nodaway Valley
Southwest Valley
ACGC
Griswold
2/2 · 5:00 PM CT CAM High School
Saturday, Feb 10
BOYS WRESTLING
Southwest Valley
Central Decatur
Riverside
ACGC
AHSTW
CAM
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Griswold
Lenox
Mount Ayr
2/10 · 10:00 AM CT Riverside High School
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND