Scores
There are no scores at this time.
Thursday, Nov 30
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Varsity (0-0)
Panorama
Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
11/30
Southeast Valley High School
Thursday, Nov 30
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Varsity (0-0)
Southeast Valley
Varsity (0-0)
7:00 PM CT
11/30
Southeast Valley High School
Thursday, Nov 30
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity
Manson-NW Webster
Varsity (0-0)
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Varsity (0-0)
8:00 PM CT
11/30
Southeast Valley High School
Saturday, Dec 2
BOYS WRESTLING

Woodward-Granger Tournament

Collins-Maxwell
Saydel
ACGC
Baxter
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Martensdale-St Marys
Southeast Warren Melcher-Dallas
Earlham
Colfax-Mingo
Woodward-Granger
Plus 2 more
12/2 · 10:00 AM CT Woodward-Granger High School High School Gym
Thursday, Dec 7
BOYS WRESTLING

Quad

Lenox
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Interstate 35
ACGC
12/7 · 5:00 PM CT Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Saturday, Dec 9
BOYS WRESTLING

Lenox Invitational Tourney

Chariton
Nodaway Valley
Southwest Valley
Fremont-Mills
West Central Valley
East Union
Benton
Indianola
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Maryville
Plus 4 more
12/9 · 10:00 AM CT Lenox Jr/Sr High School
Saturday, Dec 16
BOYS WRESTLING
Ridge View
Woodbine
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Lawton-Bronson
South Central Calhoun
Alta-Aurelia
12/16 · 9:00 AM CT Ridge View High School
Tuesday, Jan 2
BOYS WRESTLING

Kuemper Quad

Kuemper Catholic
Carroll
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Audubon
1/2 · 4:00 PM CT Kuemper Catholic High School KHS Gym
Saturday, Jan 6
BOYS WRESTLING

Crusader Invitational

Ridge View
Coon Rapids-Bayard
West Central Valley
Bedford
South Central Calhoun
CAM
Lenox
1/6 · 10:00 AM CT Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Saturday, Jan 13
BOYS WRESTLING

Cancelled, Griswold Wrestling Tournament

Bedford
CAM
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Council Bluffs Lincoln
Denison-Schleswig
East Mills
Griswold
Lewis Central
Essex
Plus 4 more
1/13 · 10:00 AM CT Griswold High School
Tuesday, Jan 16
BOYS WRESTLING

Wrestling Quad

Greene County
Nevada
Perry
Coon Rapids-Bayard
1/16 · 5:30 PM CT Greene County High School Main Gym
Saturday, Jan 20
BOYS WRESTLING

Ogden Individual Tournament

MVAOCOU
BCLUW/SH Storm
Ogden
Des Moines North
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Montezuma
AHSTW
1/20 · 12:00 PM CT Ogden High School
Tuesday, Jan 23
BOYS WRESTLING

AHSTW Triangular

AHSTW
Riverside
Coon Rapids-Bayard
1/23 · 5:30 PM CT AHSTW Community School HS Gym
Tuesday, Jan 23
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Varsity (0-0)
AHSTW
Varsity (0-1)
5:30 PM CT
1/23
AHSTW Community School HS Gym
Tuesday, Jan 23
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Varsity (0-0)
Riverside
Varsity (0-0)
6:30 PM CT
1/23
AHSTW Community School HS Gym
Saturday, Jan 27
BOYS WRESTLING

Charger Invitational

Eagle Grove
Southeast Valley
AHSTW
Manson-NW Webster
ACGC
Central Springs
Ogden
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Pleasantville
Greene County
Plus 12 more
1/27 · 10:00 AM CT AC/GC High School
Tuesday, Feb 6
BOYS WRESTLING

Rolling Valley Conference Meet

Coon Rapids-Bayard
CAM
West Harrison
Woodbine
2/6 · 5:00 PM CT Coon Rapids-Bayard School Wood Gym
Saturday, Feb 10
BOYS WRESTLING
Southwest Valley
Central Decatur
Riverside
ACGC
AHSTW
CAM
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Griswold
Lenox
Mount Ayr
2/10 · 10:00 AM CT Riverside High School
Team Information
Level Varsity
Conference Rolling Valley
Team CONF ST OVER PCT
Woodbine 0-0 L1 0-1 .250
CAM 0-0 0-0 .000
Coon Rapids-Bayard 0-0 0-0 .000
West Harrison 0-0 0-0 .000
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND