News
No recent news
Monday, Nov 21
BOYS BASKETBALL Junior High
Glidden-Ralston
Junior High (0-0)
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Junior High (2-0)
4:00 PM CT
11/21
Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Monday, Nov 28
BOYS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Audubon
Junior Varsity (0-0)
4:30 PM CT
11/28
Audubon High School
Monday, Nov 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
43
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Varsity (1-0)
22
Audubon
Varsity (0-1)
final
1 2 3 4 T
CRB 9 17 12 5 43
AUD 4 1 7 10 22
Audubon High School
Monday, Nov 28
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
60
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Varsity (1-0)
51
Audubon
Varsity (0-1)
final
1 2 3 4 T
CRB 13 13 15 19 60
AUD 4 15 12 20 51
Audubon High School
Tuesday, Nov 29
GIRLS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
Stanton
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Junior Varsity (0-0)
3:45 PM CT
11/29
Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Tuesday, Nov 29
BOYS BASKETBALL Junior Varsity
Stanton
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Junior Varsity (0-0)
4:45 PM CT
11/29
Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Tuesday, Nov 29
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
Stanton
Varsity (0-0)
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Varsity (1-0)
6:00 PM CT
11/29
Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Tuesday, Nov 29
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
Stanton
Varsity (0-0)
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Varsity (1-0)
7:15 PM CT
11/29
Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Thursday, Dec 1
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

CR-B Wrestling Quad

Panorama
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Southeast Valley
Manson-NW Webster
12/1 · 6:00 PM CT Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Friday, Dec 2
BOYS BASKETBALL Junior High
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Junior High (2-0)
Exira-EHK
Junior High (0-0)
4:00 PM CT
12/2
Exira-EHK High School
Friday, Dec 2
GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Varsity (1-0)
Paton-Churdan
Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
12/2
Paton-Churdan Community School
Friday, Dec 2
BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Varsity (1-0)
Paton-Churdan
Varsity (0-0)
7:30 PM CT
12/2
Paton-Churdan Community School
Saturday, Dec 3
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Woodward Granger Invite

Baxter
Colfax-Mingo
Collins-Maxwell
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Des Moines North
East Marshall
Martensdale-St Marys
Saydel
Southeast Warren
Valley
12/3 · 10:00 AM CT Woodward-Granger High School High School Gym
Saturday, Dec 3
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Dennis Field Invite

ACGC
Baxter
Colfax-Mingo
Collins-Maxwell
Des Moines North
Earlham
East Marshall
Martensdale-St Marys
Saydel
Southeast Warren
Plus 2 more
12/3 · 10:00 AM CT Woodward-Granger High School High School Gym
Twitter
Privacy | Terms | © 2022 BOUND