Scores
Coach Riley Invite 9th 87
News
No recent news
Thursday, Nov 30
BOYS WRESTLING

High School Boys Wrestling with EM, Clarke, SWV, Shen & MA

Mount Ayr
Clarke
Southwest Valley
Shenandoah
East Mills
11/30 · 5:00 PM CT Mount Ayr High School
Saturday, Dec 2
BOYS WRESTLING

Coach Riley Invite

1
Knoxville
2
Nodaway Valley
3
Pleasantville
4
Clarinda
5
Wayne
6
Central Decatur
7
Southwest Valley
8
Lenox
9
Clarke
10
CAM
Plus 5 more
12/2 · 10:00 AM CT Nodaway Valley High School Competition Gym
Thursday, Dec 7
BOYS WRESTLING

Triangular

North Polk
ADM
Clarke
12/7 · 5:30 PM CT North Polk High School Gym
Thursday, Dec 7
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity
Clarke
Varsity (0-0)
ADM
Varsity (0-0)
6:45 PM CT
12/7
North Polk High School Gym
Saturday, Dec 9
BOYS WRESTLING

Saydel Tournament

Newton
Saydel
Boone
Interstate 35
Waukee
Des Moines Lincoln
Roland-Story
Clarke
Lynnville-Sully
Iowa Falls-Alden
Plus 8 more
12/9 · 10:00 AM CT Saydel High School South Gym
Thursday, Dec 14
BOYS WRESTLING

Conference Quad

Knoxville
Clarke
Davis County
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
12/14 · 5:30 PM CT Davis County High School High School Gym
Thursday, Jan 4
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity
Clarke
Varsity (0-0)
Chariton
Varsity (0-0)
5:30 PM CT
1/4
Chariton High School
Saturday, Jan 6
BOYS WRESTLING

Winterset Varsity Wrestling Tournament

Osage
ADM
Southwest Iowa
Saydel
Winterset
Bishop Heelan
East Union
Martensdale-St Marys
Eagle Grove
Urbandale
Plus 7 more
1/6 · 9:30 AM CT Winterset High School
Thursday, Jan 11
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity
Clarke
Varsity (0-0)
Albia
Varsity (0-0)
5:30 PM CT
1/11
Albia High School
Saturday, Jan 13
BOYS WRESTLING

Postponed, ADM Varsity Wrestling Tournament

Iowa Falls-Alden
Council Bluffs Jefferson
Roland-Story
Ames
Clarke
Nevada
ADM
Red Oak
Waukee Northwest
Southeast Polk
1/13 · 10:00 AM CT ADM High School North Gym
Friday, Jan 19
BOYS WRESTLING

John J. Harris Tournament

Red Oak
Washington
Southwest Valley
ACGC
Centerville
Griswold
MVAOCOU
Riverside
Clarinda
Creston
Plus 18 more
1/19 · 4:00 PM CT Southwest Valley High School
Saturday, Jan 20
BOYS WRESTLING

John J. Harris Tournament

Clarke
Nodaway Valley
Atlantic
ACGC
Clarinda
Mount Ayr
Shenandoah
CAM
Centerville
Central Decatur
Plus 18 more
1/20 · 10:00 AM CT Southwest Valley High School
Tuesday, Jan 23
BOYS WRESTLING

Quad--Senior Night

Lenox
West Central Valley
Clarke
Woodward-Granger
Mount Ayr
1/23 · 5:00 PM CT West Central Valley High School
Thursday, Jan 25
BOYS WRESTLING
Cardinal
Albia
Chariton
Davis County
Clarke
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Knoxville
1/25 · 5:00 PM CT Centerville - Lakeview Elementary
Thursday, Feb 1
BOYS WRESTLING
Saydel
Clarke
Central Decatur
Lenox
2/1 · 5:30 PM CT Clarke Community Middle/High School High School Gym
Saturday, Feb 3
BOYS WRESTLING

Tournament

Sigourney Keota
BGM
Woodward-Granger
Grinnell
Aplington-Parkersburg
Clarke
2/3 · 10:00 AM CT Grinnell Community Senior High School Grinnell High School
Saturday, Feb 10
BOYS WRESTLING

Class 2A

Audubon
Carroll
Clarinda
Clarke
Harlan Community
Red Oak
Bishop Heelan
Glenwood
2/10 · 10:00 AM CT Glenwood High School Main Gym
Scores
Coach Riley Invite 9th 87
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level Varsity
Conference South Central
Team CONF ST OVER PCT
Albia 0-0 0-0 .000
Cardinal 0-0 L1 0-1 .000
Centerville 0-0 0-0 .000
Chariton 0-0 0-0 .000
Clarke 0-0 0-0 .000
Davis County 0-0 0-0 .000
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont 0-0 0-0 .000
Knoxville 0-0 0-0 .000
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND