Scores
1A District 7 26 26
Charger Invite 17th 42
Sigourney L 48-30
Bill Van Horn Invitational FINAL 0
Home Quad FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Thursday, Dec 2
BOYS WRESTLING

Martensdale-St. Marys Quad

1
Pleasantville
2
Moravia
2
Martensdale-St Marys
4
Southeast Warren
12/2 · 5:30 PM CT Martensdale-St. Marys High School
Thursday, Dec 9
BOYS WRESTLING

Home Quad

-
Moravia
-
Southeast Warren
-
Central Decatur
-
East Union
12/9 · 5:30 PM CT Southeast Warren Jr Sr High
Saturday, Dec 18
BOYS WRESTLING

Bill Van Horn Invitational

-
Pella
-
Norwalk
-
Moravia
-
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
-
Oskaloosa
-
Benton
-
North Mahaska
-
South Tama
12/18 · 10:00 AM CT Pella High School
Saturday, Jan 15
BOYS WRESTLING

Warrior Invitational

English Valleys
New London
WACO
Baxter
Highland
Mediapolis
Mid-Prairie
Moravia
North Mahaska
Washington
Plus 5 more
1/15 · 10:00 AM CT WACO High School
Thursday, Jan 20
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity
30
Moravia
Varsity (0-1)
48
Sigourney
Varsity (16-0)
6:00 PM CT
1/20
Sigourney High School
Saturday, Jan 29
BOYS WRESTLING

Charger Invite

1
Greene County
2
Southeast Valley
3
AHSTW
4
Nodaway Valley
5
Riverside
6
Panorama
7
Pleasantville
8
Woodward-Granger
9
Ogden
10
ACGC
Plus 10 more
1/29 · 8:00 AM ACGC High School
Saturday, Feb 5
BOYS WRESTLING

Class 1A Sectional - 14

North Mahaska
New London
Sigourney
Mediapolis
Moravia
Pekin
Van Buren County
Cardinal
2/5 · 12:00 PM CT Sigourney High School
Saturday, Feb 12
BOYS WRESTLING

1A District 7

-
English Valleys
-
Van Buren County
-
North Mahaska
-
Highland
-
Lisbon
-
Louisa-Muscatine
-
WACO
-
Wapello
-
Cardinal
-
Mediapolis
Plus 5 more
2/12 · 11:00 AM CT Wapello High School
Thursday, Feb 17
BOYS WRESTLING

IHSAA Class 1A State Tournament

Alburnett
Iowa Valley
Lisbon
North Tama
West Hancock
ACGC
Emmetsburg
Lynnville-Sully
Riverside
Sigourney
Plus 73 more
2/17 · 6:00 PM CT Wells Fargo Arena
Friday, Feb 18
BOYS WRESTLING

IHSAA Class 1A State Tournament

Beckman Catholic
Columbus Catholic
Baxter
Central Springs
Highland
Kingsley-Pierson
Lynnville-Sully
Nodaway Valley
Sigourney
Sioux Central
Plus 73 more
2/18 · 2:30 PM CT Wells Fargo Arena
Saturday, Feb 19
BOYS WRESTLING

IHSAA Class 1A State Tournament

Regina Catholic
Columbus Catholic
North Linn
Baxter
Durant
Earlham
Jesup
Kingsley-Pierson
Logan-Magnolia
Lynnville-Sully
Plus 73 more
2/19 · 10:00 AM CT Wells Fargo Arena
Scores
1A District 7 26 26
Charger Invite 17th 42
Sigourney L 48-30
Bill Van Horn Invitational FINAL 0
Home Quad FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level Varsity
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND