Scores
1A State 54th 0
1A - 03 - BGM 6th 47
Graceland Lamoni Invite or Bluegrass Conference Rain Date FINAL 0
Bluegrass Conference Track Meet 1st 141
Bob Gerard Relays 4th 79
News
No recent news
Thursday, Mar 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Central Indoor

-
Albia
-
Davis County
-
ACGC
-
Tri-County
-
Pekin
-
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
-
WACO
-
Fort Madison
-
Cardinal
-
Central Lee
Plus 9 more
3/16 · 4:30 PM CT H.S. Kuyper Fieldhouse
Monday, Mar 27
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Ruritan Relays

1
Van Buren County
2
Cardinal
3
North Mahaska
4
Pekin
5
English Valleys
6
WACO
7
Moravia
8
Lone Tree
9
Sigourney
10
Tri-County
3/27 · 4:30 PM CT Pekin Community High School
Thursday, Mar 30
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Van Buren County Boys Meet

Cardinal
Van Buren County
Clark County
Davis County
Van Buren County
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Moravia
3/30 · 4:30 PM CT Van Buren County High School
Tuesday, Apr 4
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Dennis Anderson Relays

Davis County
Albia
Pekin
Cardinal
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Moravia
Moulton-Udell
Seymour
4/4 · 4:30 PM CT Dennis Anderson Track
Thursday, Apr 6
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Centerville Coed Relays

1
Davis County
-
Moravia
-
Newtown-Harris
-
Keokuk
-
Centerville
-
Chariton
-
Mormon Trail
-
Mount Ayr
-
Seymour
-
Wayne
4/6 · 4:00 PM CT Lakeview Sports Complex
Thursday, Apr 6
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Crawford Invitational @ Clarke

1
Interstate 35
2
Lenox
3
Southeast Warren
4
Central Decatur
5
Clarke
6
Lamoni
7
West Central Valley
8
East Union
9
Winterset
10
Melcher-Dallas
Plus 4 more
4/6 · 4:30 PM CT Clarke Community Middle/High School Clarke Athletic Complex
Tuesday, Apr 11
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Cardinal Relays

1
Davis County
1
Interstate 35
3
Chariton
4
Central Decatur
4
Cardinal
6
Creston
7
Albia
8
Woodward Academy
9
Des Moines North
10
Clarke
Plus 9 more
4/11 · 4:30 PM CT Central Decatur High School Central Decatur Athletic Complex
Friday, Apr 14
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Dennis Anderson Relays

-
Davis County
-
Moulton-Udell
-
Albia
-
Pekin
-
Cardinal
-
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
-
Moravia
-
Seymour
4/14 · 4:30 PM CT Dennis Anderson Track
Tuesday, Apr 18
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Melcher-Dallas Invitational

1
Lamoni
2
Seymour
3
Melcher-Dallas
3
Moravia
3
Mormon Trail
3
Murray
3
Twin Cedars
3
Diagonal
4/18 · 4:30 PM CT Melcher-Dallas Sports Complex Melcher-Dallas Track
Thursday, Apr 20
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

EBF Ike Ryan Relays

1
North Mahaska
2
Mediapolis
3
Mount Pleasant
4
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
5
Fairfield
6
Sigourney
7
Davis County
8
Cardinal
9
BGM
10
Moravia
Plus 4 more
4/20 · 4:30 PM CT Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools
Monday, Apr 24
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

2023 Mohawk Relays

1
Moravia
2
Lamoni
3
Seymour
4
Melcher-Dallas
5
Mormon Trail
6
Murray
7
Moulton-Udell
8
Orient-Macksburg
9
Diagonal
4/24 · 4:30 PM CT Centerville - Lakeview Elementary
Friday, Apr 28
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Bob Gerard Relays

1
Van Buren County
2
Cardinal
3
Pekin
4
Moravia
5
BGM
6
Moulton-Udell
7
Tri-County
4/28 · 4:30 PM CT Cardinal High School
Tuesday, May 2
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Bluegrass Conference Track Meet

1
Moravia
2
Lamoni
3
Seymour
4
Ankeny Christian
5
Melcher-Dallas
6
Twin Cedars
7
Mormon Trail
8
Murray
9
Moulton-Udell
10
Orient-Macksburg
Plus 1 more
5/2 · 4:00 PM CT Graceland University
Monday, May 8
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Graceland Lamoni Invite or Bluegrass Conference Rain Date

-
Lamoni
-
Mormon Trail
-
Murray
-
Moravia
-
Seymour
-
Orient-Macksburg
-
Diagonal
5/8 · 4:00 PM CT Graceland University
Thursday, May 11
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

1A - 03 - BGM

1
Lisbon
2
Lynnville-Sully
4
North Mahaska
5
BGM
6
Moravia
7
Montezuma
8
Seymour
9
HLV
10
GMG
11
Melcher-Dallas
Plus 4 more
5/11 · 4:00 PM CT BGM High School
Thursday, May 18
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

1A State

1
Lisbon
2
Columbus
3
L