Scores
2A State 12th 18
2A - 07 - Tipton 10th 42.5
SEISC Meet FINAL 0
Highland Relays 2nd 0
Chris Selby Track Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Tuesday, Mar 7
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

2023 Boys A.D. Dickinson Relays

-
Regina Catholic
-
Southeast Polk
-
Waukee
-
Fort Dodge
-
Des Moines Hoover
-
Marshalltown
-
Mason City
-
Waterloo East
-
Ames
-
Des Moines East
Plus 87 more
3/7 · 2:00 PM CT UNI-Dome
Tuesday, Mar 14
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Wartburg HS Invitational #2

-
Marshalltown
-
Alburnett
-
Des Moines Hoover
-
Dunkerton
-
Louisa-Muscatine
-
Beckman Catholic
-
GMG
-
Independence
-
Iowa City Liberty
-
Mount Pleasant
Plus 15 more
3/14 · 4:00 PM CT Wartburg College
Tuesday, Mar 28
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Wapello Co-ed

1
Columbus
2
Wilton
3
Louisa-Muscatine
4
Durant
5
West Liberty
6
Wapello
3/28 · 4:00 PM CT Wapello Athletic Complex
Thursday, Mar 30
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Danville Relays

1
WACO
2
Danville
2
Louisa-Muscatine
2
Winfield-Mt Union
2
New London
2
Wapello
3/30 · 4:00 PM CT Danville Jr/Sr High School
Tuesday, Apr 4
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Dave Aamodt Relays

Camanche
Highland
Mediapolis
Fort Madison
Hillcrest Academy
Louisa-Muscatine
Winfield-Mt Union
Wapello
West Burlington Notre Dame
4/4 · 4:30 PM CT Mediapolis High School
Monday, Apr 10
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Mike Kautz Invitational

1
Columbus
2
Keota
3
Louisa-Muscatine
3
WACO
3
Hillcrest Academy
3
Lone Tree
3
Highland
3
Mid-Prairie
4/10 · 4:30 PM CT Lone Tree High School
Tuesday, Apr 11
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Indian Relays

1
Mediapolis
2
Washington
3
Danville
4
West Burlington Notre Dame
5
Winfield-Mt Union
6
Wilton
7
Louisa-Muscatine
8
West Liberty
9
Wapello
4/11 · 4:30 PM CT Wapello Athletic Complex
Thursday, Apr 13
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Denny White Relays

-
Central Lee
-
Clear Creek Amana
-
Danville
-
Lone Tree
-
Wapello
-
Washington
-
Fairfield
-
Mount Pleasant
-
Cardinal
-
Centerville
Plus 10 more
4/13 · 4:30 PM CT Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex
Tuesday, Apr 18
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Warrior Relays

-
WACO
-
New London
-
Sigourney
-
Springville
-
West Burlington Notre Dame
-
Van Buren County
-
Cardinal
-
Louisa-Muscatine
-
Lone Tree
-
Central Lee
Plus 2 more
4/18 · 4:30 PM CT WACO High School
Thursday, Apr 20
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Louisa-Muscatine High School Track Invitational Gardner-Wilson Relays

1
Columbus
2
Van Buren County
3
Louisa-Muscatine
4
Central Lee
5
Wapello
6
Hillcrest Academy
4/20 · 4:30 PM CT Louisa-Muscatine High School
Tuesday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Chris Selby Track Invitational

-
Mediapolis
-
New London
-
Danville
-
Louisa-Muscatine
-
West Burlington Notre Dame
-
Wapello
4/25 · 4:30 PM CT New London Jr-Sr High School
Monday, May 1
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Highland Relays

1
Keokuk
2
Highland
2
Lone Tree
2
Tipton
2
WACO
2
Louisa-Muscatine
2
Danville
2
Mid-Prairie
5/1 · 4:30 PM CT Highland High School Track
Thursday, May 4
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

SEISC Meet

-
Danville
-
New London
-
Pekin
-
WACO
-
Columbus
-
Central Lee
-
Highland
-
Hillcrest Academy
-
Louisa-Muscatine
-
Lone Tree
Plus 5 more
5/4 · 4:30 PM CT WACO High School
Thursday, May 11
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

2A - 07 - Tipton

2
Van Buren County
3
Tipton
4
West Branch
5
Cardinal
5
Mid-Prairie
7
Durant
8
Camanche
9
Central Lee
10
Louisa-Muscatine
11
West Liberty
Plus 2 more
5/11 · 4:00 PM CT Tipton City Park
Thursday, May 18
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

2A State

1
Williamsburg
1
Mediapolis
3
Des Moines Christian
4
OABCIG
5
Shenandoah
6
Clarinda
7
Okoboji
8
Pella Christian
9
Northeast
10
Red Oak
Plus 80 more
5/18 · 8:00 AM CT Drake Stadium Track
Thursday, Apr 4
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Danville
West Burlington Notre Dame
Mediapolis
Louisa-Muscatine
New London
West Central
4/4 · 4:30 PM CT West Burlington High School
Scores