Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
195
Louisa-Muscatine
Varsity (7-2)
306
WACO
Varsity (1-3-1)
final
Twin Lakes Golf Course
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity

FORFEIT

Louisa-Muscatine
Varsity (0-4-1)
WACO
Varsity (1-4)
4:00 PM
4/22
Twin Lakes Golf Course
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Level 5
1
Mediapolis
2
Louisa-Muscatine
3
Central Lee
4
Columbus
5
Wapello
-
Holy Trinity Catholic
final Mediapolis High School
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Level 5
1
Mediapolis
2
Louisa-Muscatine
3
Columbus
4
Wapello
5
Central Lee
-
Holy Trinity Catholic
final Mediapolis High School
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Postponed from 4/18/24

1
Louisa-Muscatine
2
Wapello
3
Wilton
4
Central Lee
final Louisa-Muscatine High School
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Postponed from 4/18/24

1
Louisa-Muscatine
2
Central Lee
3
Wapello
final Louisa-Muscatine High School
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Postponed to 4/22/24

Louisa-Muscatine
Wapello
Wilton
Central Lee
4/22 · 4:30 PM Louisa-Muscatine High School
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Postponed to 4/22/24

Central Lee
Louisa-Muscatine
Wapello
4/22 · 4:30 PM Louisa-Muscatine High School
Tuesday, Apr 23
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity

Dual

237
Louisa-Muscatine
Varsity (1-4-1)
240
Lone Tree
Varsity (2-3)
final
Blue Top Ridge Golf Course
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS GOLF Varsity

Dual

207
Louisa-Muscatine
Varsity (9-2)
0
Lone Tree
Varsity (0-9)
final
Blue Top Ridge Golf Course
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity

Senior Night

0
Muscatine
Varsity (0-13)
9
Bettendorf
Varsity (3-4)
final
Bettendorf High School BHS Tennis Courts
Tuesday, Apr 23
BOYS TENNIS Varsity
7
Bettendorf
Varsity (5-9-1)
2
Muscatine
Varsity (4-9)
final
Muscatine High School
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
2
Louisa-Muscatine
3
BGM
-
Lone Tree
final Blue Top Ridge Golf Course
Tuesday, Apr 23
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Senior Night

1
Mediapolis
2
Danville
3
Louisa-Muscatine
4
West Burlington Notre Dame
5
New London
6
Wapello
final New London Jr-Sr High School
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Senior Night

1
Mediapolis
2
Danville
3
West Burlington Notre Dame
4
Louisa-Muscatine
5
Wapello
6
New London
final New London Jr-Sr High School
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity
Wapello
Varsity (0-7)
Monmouth-Roseville
Varsity (1-0)
4:30 PM
4/23
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS SOCCER Level 2
Pleasant Valley
Junior Varsity (0-0-1)
Muscatine
Junior Varsity (0-1-1)
5:00 PM
4/23
Muscatine Soccer Complex
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity
7
Pleasant Valley
Varsity (9-2)
0
Muscatine
Varsity (5-5)
final
Muscatine Soccer Complex
Tuesday, Apr 23
BOYS SOCCER Varsity
8
Hillcrest Academy
Varsity (7-0)
0
Wapello
Varsity (0-7)
final
Wapello Athletic Complex
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom

Seymour
Keokuk
Knoxville
Creston
Mason City
Davis County
New Hampton
Des Moines Hoover
Davenport West
North Union
Plus 341 more
4/25 · 8:00 AM Drake Stadium Track
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

114th Drake Relays presented by Xtream powered by Mediacom

Moravia
Panorama
Westwood
Durant
Sioux Central
Missouri Valley
Linn-Mar
East Marshall
Monticello
OABCIG
Plus 345 more
4/25 · 8:00 AM Drake Stadium Track
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS TENNIS Varsity
Muscatine
Varsity (4-9)
Assumption
Varsity (8-2)
4:00 PM
4/25
Assumption High School
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity
Hillcrest Academy
Varsity (7-9)
Louisa-Muscatine
Varsity (1-4-1)
4:00 PM
4/25
Cedar Crest Country Club
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
Hillcrest Academy
Varsity (1-8)
Louisa-Muscatine
Varsity (9-2)
4:00 PM
4/25
Cedar Crest Country Club
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Senior Night

Louisa-Muscatine
Keota
Wapello
West Liberty
Muscatine
Wilton
Central Lee
4/25 · 4:30 PM Wapello Athletic Complex
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS SOCCER Varsity
Wapello
Varsity (0-7)
Danville
Varsity (6-2)
5:00 PM
4/25
Danville Jr/Sr High School
Friday, Apr 26
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
Wilton
Durant
Regina Catholic
Tipton
Columbus
Louisa-Muscatine
Monticello
West Liberty
Camanche
4/26 · 12:00 PM Wahkonsa Country Club
Friday, Apr 26
BOYS TENNIS Varsity
Muscatine
Varsity (4-9)
Fort Madison
Varsity (1-5)
4:30 PM
4/26
Fort Madison High School
Friday, Apr 26
BOYS SOCCER Varsity
WACO
Varsity (4-4)
Wapello
Varsity (0-7)
5:00 PM
4/26
Wapello Athletic Complex
Monday, Apr 29
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity

MAC Girls Tennis Tournament

Central DeWitt
Assumption
Clinton
Pleasant Valley
Davenport North
Davenport Central
Davenport West
Bettendorf
North Scott
Muscatine
4/29 · 9:00 AM North Scott High School
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Level 5
Durant
Wilton
Easton Valley
Calamus-Wheatland
Louisa-Muscatine
4/29 · 4:00 PM Durant High School Outdoor Track
Monday, Apr 29
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Level 5
Durant
Wilton
Easton Valley
Calamus-Wheatland
Louisa-Muscatine
4/29 · 4:00 PM Durant High School Outdoor Track
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity
Louisa-Muscatine
Varsity (1-4-1)
Winfield-Mt Union
Varsity (12-6)
4:00 PM
4/29
Twin Lakes Golf Course
Monday, Apr 29
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
Louisa-Muscatine
Varsity (9-2)
Winfield-Mt Union
Varsity (4-8-1)
4:00 PM
4/29
Twin Lakes Golf Course
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS TENNIS Varsity

make up from April 16

Muscatine
Varsity (4-9)
Davenport West
Varsity (0-6)
4:00 PM
4/29
Davenport West High School
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
Louisa-Muscatine
WACO
Tipton
English Valleys
Danville
Highland
Mid-Prairie
Keokuk
4/29 · 4:30 PM Highland High School Track
Monday, Apr 29
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
Louisa-Muscatine
Danville
Keokuk
Highland
Mid-Prairie
Tipton
WACO
4/29 · 4:30 PM Highland High School Track
Go Falcons!
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND