Scores
1A-10 State Qualifying Meet 3rd 0
Demon Relays 3rd 0
4th 0
Bob Gerard Relays 5th 26
The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat) FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Monday, Mar 28
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Ruritan Relays

1
WACO
2
Cardinal
3
English Valleys
4
Van Buren County
5
Pekin
6
North Mahaska
7
Lone Tree
8
Sigourney
9
Moravia
10
Tri-County
3/28 · 4:30 PM CT Pekin Community High School
Tuesday, Apr 5
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Dennis Anderson Relays

-
Moravia
-
Pella Christian
-
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
-
Davis County
-
Albia
-
Cardinal
-
Fairfield
-
Moulton-Udell
-
Seymour
-
Pekin
4/5 · 4:30 PM CT Davis County High School
Tuesday, Apr 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Chariton HS Coed Relays

1
Cardinal
2
Davis County
3
Pella
4
Clarke
5
Creston
6
Albia
7
Chariton
8
Carlisle
9
Moravia
9
Interstate 35
Plus 5 more
4/12 · 3:00 PM CT Chariton High School
Tuesday, Apr 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Chariton HS Coed Relays

Chariton
Albia
Cardinal
Clarke
Creston
Davis County
Interstate 35
Martensdale-St Marys
Moravia
Mormon Trail
Plus 4 more
4/12 · 3:00 PM CT Chariton High School
Tuesday, Apr 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Chariton HS Coed Relays

1
Carlisle
-
Chariton
-
Albia
-
Cardinal
-
Clarke
-
Creston
-
Davis County
-
Interstate 35
-
Martensdale-St Marys
-
Moravia
Plus 5 more
4/12 · 3:00 PM CT Chariton High School
Monday, Apr 18
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

McClymonds Relays

Wayne
Albia
Chariton
Melcher-Dallas
Moulton-Udell
Seymour
Twin Cedars
Moravia
Mormon Trail
4/18 · 4:30 PM CT Wayne Sports Complex
Tuesday, Apr 19
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
-
Melcher-Dallas
-
Lamoni
-
Moravia
-
Murray
-
Seymour
-
Twin Cedars
-
Mormon Trail
4/19 · 4:30 PM CT Melcher-Dallas Sports Complex
Thursday, Apr 21
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

EBF Ike Ryan Relays

1
Fairfield
2
English Valleys
3
Mediapolis
4
BGM
5
North Mahaska
6
Davis County
7
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
8
Cardinal
9
HLV
10
Wayne
Plus 6 more
4/21 · 4:30 PM CT Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools
Friday, Apr 22
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Big Red / Redette Relays

Newtown Harris R-III
Centerville
Keokuk
Moravia
Mormon Trail
Wayne
Davis County
4/22 · 4:00 PM CT Lakeview Sports Complex
Friday, Apr 22
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Big Red / Redette Relays

1
Keokuk
2
Newtown Harris R-III
3
Centerville
4
Wayne
5
Moravia
6
Davis County
7
Mormon Trail
4/22 · 4:00 PM CT Lakeview Sports Complex
Monday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Mohawk Relays

1
Lamoni
2
Seymour
3
Melcher-Dallas
4
Mormon Trail
5
Moravia
5
Moulton-Udell
5
Murray
5
Diagonal
5
Orient-Macksburg
4/25 · 4:30 PM CT Moravia High School
Wednesday, Apr 27
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat)

-
Stanton
-
Osage
-
Sioux City North
-
Gehlen Catholic
-
George-Little Rock
-
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
-
Glidden-Ralston
-
Lawton-Bronson
-
Remsen St. Mary's
-
Riceville
Plus 329 more
4/27 · 9:00 AM CT Drake Stadium Track
Friday, Apr 29
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Bob Gerard Relays

1
BGM
2
Cardinal
3
Van Buren County
4
Pekin
5
Moravia
6
Tri-County
7
Moulton-Udell
-
Melcher-Dallas
-
Twin Cedars
4/29 · 4:30 PM CT Cardinal High School
Tuesday, May 3
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
1
Lamoni
2
Seymour
3
Mormon Trail
4
Melcher-Dallas
4
Murray
4
Moravia
4
Moulton-Udell
4
Ankeny Christian
4
Orient-Macksburg
4
Diagonal
Plus 1 more
5/3 · 4:00 PM CT Graceland University
Monday, May 9
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Demon Relays

1
Seymour
2
Melcher-Dallas
3
Lamoni
3
Moravia
3
Murray
3
Diagonal
3
Mormon Trail
3
Orient-Macksburg
5/9 · 4:00 PM CT Graceland University
Thursday, May 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

1A-10 State Qualifying Meet

1
Seymour
2
Melcher-Dallas
3
East Union
3
Lamoni
3
Lynnville-Sully
3
Moravia
3
Mormon Trail
3
Moulton-Udell
3
Mount Ayr
3