Scores
2A State FINAL 0
2A-2 State Qualifying Meet 10th 35.5
SEISC Meet 2nd 0
Highland Relays FINAL 0
The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat) FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Friday, Mar 11
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

2022 IATC Indoor Championships Boys 2A

-
Osage
-
IATC
-
ACGC
-
Chariton
-
Pocahontas Area
-
South Hardin
-
Union Community
-
Garner Hayfield Ventura
-
Postville
-
West Monona
Plus 74 more
3/11 · 9:00 AM CT Lied Recreation
Thursday, Mar 31
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Danville Relays

Danville
Louisa-Muscatine
Winfield-Mt Union
New London
Wapello
Hillcrest Academy
3/31 · 4:00 PM CT Danville Jr/Sr High School
Monday, Apr 4
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
1
Wapello
2
Durant
3
Wilton
4
Louisa-Muscatine
5
West Liberty
6
Hillcrest Academy
4/4 · 4:00 PM CT Wapello Athletic Complex
Tuesday, Apr 5
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Dave Aamodt Relays

West Burlington Notre Dame
Mediapolis
Fort Madison
Highland
Louisa-Muscatine
Winfield-Mt Union
Wapello
4/5 · 4:30 PM CT Mediapolis High School
Thursday, Apr 7
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Falcon Coed Relays

West Central
Louisa-Muscatine
West Burlington Notre Dame
Danville
New London
Mediapolis
4/7 · 4:30 PM CT West Burlington High School
Thursday, Apr 7
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Tiger Relays

-
Mount Vernon
-
Tipton
-
Bellevue
-
Central DeWitt
-
Louisa-Muscatine
-
Monticello
-
North Cedar
-
West Liberty
-
Wilton
4/7 · 4:30 PM CT Tipton City Park
Tuesday, Apr 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Indian Relays

1
Washington
2
Mid-Prairie
3
Danville
4
Mediapolis
5
Wapello
6
West Burlington Notre Dame
7
Winfield-Mt Union
8
Louisa-Muscatine
9
Wilton
10
West Liberty
Plus 3 more
4/12 · 4:30 PM CT Wapello Athletic Complex
Thursday, Apr 14
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Denny White Relays

1
Iowa City Liberty
2
Clear Creek Amana
3
Mediapolis
4
Washington
5
New London
6
Mount Pleasant
7
Fort Madison
8
Cardinal
9
Van Buren County
10
Danville
Plus 11 more
4/14 · 4:30 PM CT Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex
Tuesday, Apr 19
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Warrior Relays

1
Danville
2
Wapello
3
New London
4
Cardinal
5
WACO
6
Van Buren County
7
West Burlington Notre Dame
8
Winfield-Mt Union
8
Louisa-Muscatine
10
Lone Tree
Plus 4 more
4/19 · 4:30 PM CT WACO High School
Thursday, Apr 21
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Gardner-Wilson Relays

1
Columbus
2
Van Buren County
3
Wapello
4
Louisa-Muscatine
5
Central Lee
6
Riverdale
7
Hillcrest Academy
4/21 · 4:30 PM CT Louisa-Muscatine High School
Tuesday, Apr 26
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Chris Selby Invitational

-
Mediapolis
-
Wapello
-
New London
-
Danville
-
Louisa-Muscatine
-
West Burlington Notre Dame
4/26 · 4:30 PM CT New London Jr-Sr High School
Wednesday, Apr 27
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat)

-
Stanton
-
Osage
-
Sioux City North
-
Gehlen Catholic
-
George-Little Rock
-
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
-
Glidden-Ralston
-
Lawton-Bronson
-
Remsen St. Mary's
-
Riceville
Plus 329 more
4/27 · 9:00 AM CT Drake Stadium Track
Monday, May 2
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Highland Relays

-
Highland
-
WACO
-
Louisa-Muscatine
-
Keokuk
-
Lone Tree
-
Danville
-
Tipton
-
Mid-Prairie
5/2 · 4:30 PM CT Highland High School
Thursday, May 5
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

SEISC Meet

1
Central Lee
2
Columbus
2
Hillcrest Academy
2
Danville
2
Highland
2
WACO
2
Cardinal
2
Louisa-Muscatine
2
Lone Tree
2
Mediapolis
Plus 6 more
5/5 · 4:00 PM CT WACO High School
Thursday, May 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

2A-2 State Qualifying Meet

1
Mid-Prairie
2
Mediapolis
3
Central Decatur
4
Albia
5
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
6
Davis County
7
Cardinal
8
Van Buren County
9
Chariton
10
Louisa-Muscatine
Plus 2 more
5/12 · 4:00 PM CT Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools
Thursday, May 19
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

2A State

-
Osage
-
Garner Hayfield Ventura
-
Garner Hayfield Ventura
-
Garner Hayfield Ventura
-
Sioux Central
-
Underwood
-
Sheldon
-
Tipton
-
Central Lee
-
Roland-Story
Plus 109 more
5/19 · 9:00 AM CT Drake Stadium Track
Scores
2A State FINAL 0
2A-2 State Qualifying Meet 10th 35.5
SEISC Meet 2nd 0
Highland Relays FINAL 0
The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat) FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class 2A
Conference SEISC-North
News
No recent news