Louisa-Muscatine Falcons

Scores
2A State 4 4
2A-5 SQM 4th 58
The Hawk Relays FINAL 0
Gardner-Wilson Relays 2nd 85
Denny White Relays FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Tuesday, Mar 30
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Wapello Co-Ed Relays

1
Durant
2
Wapello
3
Columbus
4
Hillcrest Academy
5
Louisa-Muscatine
6
West Liberty
3/30 · 4:00 PM CT Wapello High School
Thursday, Apr 1
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Danville Invitational

Danville
Louisa-Muscatine
Winfield-Mt Union
New London
Wapello
4/1 · 4:00 PM CT Danville Jr/Sr High School
Tuesday, Apr 6
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Dave Aamodt Relays

Mediapolis
Fort Madison
Highland
Louisa-Muscatine
Winfield-Mt Union
Wapello
West Burlington Notre Dame
Camanche
Columbus
4/6 · 4:30 PM CT Mediapolis High School
Thursday, Apr 8
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Tipton Tiger Relays

1
Tipton
2
Monticello
3
North Cedar
4
Mount Vernon
5
Louisa-Muscatine
6
Bellevue
7
West Liberty
8
Central DeWitt
9
Wilton
4/8 · 4:30 PM CT Tipton City Park
Tuesday, Apr 13
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Indian Relays

1
Wapello
2
Mediapolis
3
West Burlington Notre Dame
4
West Branch
5
Louisa-Muscatine
6
Washington
7
Winfield-Mt Union
8
West Liberty
9
Danville
10
Wilton
4/13 · 4:00 PM CT Wapello High School
Thursday, Apr 15
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Denny White Relays

-
Mount Pleasant
-
Centerville
-
Central Lee
-
Clear Creek Amana
-
Danville
-
Fairfield
-
Fort Madison
-
Iowa City Liberty
-
Keokuk
-
Lone Tree
Plus 11 more
4/15 · 4:30 PM CT Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex
Tuesday, Apr 20
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Warrior Relays

WACO
Central Lee
Danville
Louisa-Muscatine
Lone Tree
Sigourney
Springville
Van Buren County
Winfield-Mt Union
Wapello
Plus 1 more
4/20 · 4:30 PM CT WACO High School
Thursday, Apr 22
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Gardner-Wilson Relays

1
Wapello
2
Louisa-Muscatine
3
Van Buren County
4
Central Lee
4/22 · 4:30 PM CT
Monday, Apr 26
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

The Hawk Relays

-
Central Lee
-
Keokuk
-
New London
-
Hillcrest Academy
-
Louisa-Muscatine
4/26 · 4:30 AM CT Central Lee High School
Tuesday, Apr 27
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

New London Invitational

New London
Danville
Louisa-Muscatine
Mediapolis
Wapello
West Burlington Notre Dame
4/27 · 4:30 PM CT New London Jr-Sr High School
Monday, May 3
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Highland Coed Relays

Highland
Mid-Prairie
Keokuk
Lone Tree
Louisa-Muscatine
Tipton
Danville
WACO
5/3 · 4:30 PM CT Highland High School
Thursday, May 6
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

SEISC Meet

WACO
Cardinal
Central Lee
Columbus
Danville
Highland
Hillcrest Academy
Louisa-Muscatine
Lone Tree
Mediapolis
Plus 6 more
5/6 · 4:00 PM CT WACO High School
Thursday, May 13
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

2A-5 SQM

1
Northeast
2
Tipton
3
Bellevue
4
Louisa-Muscatine
5
Anamosa
6
Wilton
7
West Liberty
8
West Branch
9
Camanche
10
Durant
Plus 2 more
5/13 · 4:00 PM CT Tipton City Park
Thursday, May 20
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

2A State

-
Underwood
-
Camanche
-
West Liberty
-
Durant
-
Belmond-Klemme
-
Treynor
-
Cardinal
-
Williamsburg
-
South Hamilton
-
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Plus 76 more
5/20 · 10:00 AM CT Drake Stadium
Scores
2A State 4 4
2A-5 SQM 4th 58
The Hawk Relays FINAL 0
Gardner-Wilson Relays 2nd 85
Denny White Relays FINAL 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2022 BOUND