Scores
1A - State Track 49th 3
1A - District 2 Qualifying Site FINAL 0
Lamoni Home Meet FINAL 0
Bluegrass Conference Track Meet 6th 62
Bob Gerard Relays FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Friday, Mar 8
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Pekin Indoor Track-Field Classic

-
Baxter
-
Bondurant-Farrar
-
Centerville
-
Collins-Maxwell
-
Cardinal
-
Davis County
-
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
-
English Valleys
-
Moravia
-
BGM
Plus 2 more
3/8 · 4:30 PM CT Pekin Community High School
Monday, Mar 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Ruritan Relays

1
Pekin
2
Sigourney
3
Lone Tree
4
Van Buren County
5
WACO
6
Moravia
7
North Mahaska
8
Tri-County
9
English Valleys
10
Cardinal
3/25 · 4:30 PM CT Pekin Community High School
Thursday, Mar 28
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Van Buren Invitational

-
Moravia
-
Van Buren County
-
Cardinal
-
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
-
Keokuk
3/28 · 5:00 PM CT
Tuesday, Apr 2
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Dennis Anderson Relays

-
Davis County
-
Pekin
-
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
-
Moravia
-
Moulton-Udell
-
Cardinal
-
Van Buren County
-
English Valleys
-
Twin Cedars
-
Seymour
Plus 2 more
4/2 · 4:30 PM CT Davis County High School
Thursday, Apr 4
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Centerville Coed Relays

-
Centerville
-
Knoxville
-
Moravia
-
Davis County
-
Chariton
-
Seymour
-
Mormon Trail
-
Keokuk
-
Wayne
4/4 · 12:00 AM CT Centerville - Lakeview Elementary
Thursday, Apr 4
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Big Red Relays

1
Centerville
2
Chariton
3
Davis County
4
Knoxville
5
Moravia
6
Mormon Trail
7
Seymour
4/4 · 4:00 PM CT Centerville High School
Tuesday, Apr 9
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Charger Relays

-
Chariton
-
Mount Ayr
-
Centerville
-
Clarke
-
Creston
-
Albia
-
Martensdale-St Marys
-
Southeast Warren
-
Lamoni
-
Mormon Trail
Plus 5 more
4/9 · 4:30 PM CT Chariton High School
Monday, Apr 15
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

McClymonds Relays

-
Central Decatur
-
Wayne
-
Melcher-Dallas
-
Chariton
-
Mormon Trail
-
Twin Cedars
-
Moulton-Udell
-
Seymour
-
Moravia
-
Albia
4/15 · 4:30 PM CT Wayne Community High School
Tuesday, Apr 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Melcher-Dallas Invitational

-
Melcher-Dallas
-
Twin Cedars
-
Moravia
-
Mormon Trail
-
Lamoni
-
Seymour
-
Diagonal
-
Murray
4/16 · 4:30 PM CT Melcher-Dallas High School
Thursday, Apr 18
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont Ike Ryan Relays

-
Centerville
-
Chariton
-
Mount Pleasant
-
Mediapolis
-
Williamsburg
-
Davis County
-
North Mahaska
-
Sigourney
-
Fairfield
-
English Valleys
Plus 7 more
4/18 · 4:30 PM CT Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Mohawk Relays

-
Moulton-Udell
-
Moravia
-
Diagonal
-
Melcher-Dallas
-
Mormon Trail
-
Orient-Macksburg
-
Seymour
-
Lamoni
-
Murray
4/22 · 4:30 PM CT Moravia High School
Friday, Apr 26
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Bob Gerard Relays

-
Cardinal
-
Melcher-Dallas
-
Moravia
-
Pekin
-
Twin Cedars
-
Van Buren County
-
Moulton-Udell
4/26 · 4:30 PM CT Cardinal High School
Monday, May 6
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Lamoni Home Meet

-
Lamoni
-
Diagonal
-
Melcher-Dallas
-
Moravia
-
Mormon Trail
5/6 · 4:00 PM CT
Monday, May 6
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Bluegrass Conference Track Meet

1
Lamoni
2
Ankeny Christian
3
Murray
4
Melcher-Dallas
5
Seymour
6
Moravia
7
Twin Cedars
8
Moulton-Udell
9
Diagonal
10
Mormon Trail
Plus 1 more
5/6 · 4:00 PM CT Graceland University
Friday, May 10
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

1A - District 2 Qualifying Site

-
Martensdale-St Marys
-
Central Decatur
-
Diagonal
-
Earlham
-
East Union
-
Lamoni
-
Melcher-Dallas
-
Moravia
-
Mormon Trail
-
Murray
Plus 5 more
5/10 · 4:00 PM CT Central Decatur High School
Thursday, May 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

1A - State Track

1
George-Little Rock
2
St. Albert
3
Calamus-Wheatland
4
Lynnville-Sully
5
St. Edmond
6
BCLUW
7
Central Decatur
8
Pekin
9
Hudson
10
Wapsie Valley
Plus 93 more
5/16 · 10:00 AM CT Drake Stadium
Scores
1A - State Track 49th 3
1A - District 2 Qualifying Site FINAL