Louisa-Muscatine Falcons

Scores
2A - District 7 Qualifying Site FINAL 0
SEISC North FINAL 0
SEISC North FINAL 0
Highland Invitational FINAL 0
West Liberty Co-Ed 3rd 70
News
No recent news
Tuesday, Mar 26
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Wapello Co-Ed Relays

3
Durant
-
Wapello
-
West Liberty
-
Columbus
-
Louisa-Muscatine
3/26 · 4:30 PM CT Wapello High School
Thursday, Mar 28
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Danville Invitational

-
Danville
-
New London
-
Louisa-Muscatine
-
Winfield-Mt Union
-
Wapello
-
Hillcrest Academy
3/28 · 4:00 PM CT Danville Jr/Sr High School
Tuesday, Apr 2
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Mediapolis Dave Aamodt Relays

-
Mediapolis
-
Highland
-
Louisa-Muscatine
-
Wapello
-
West Burlington
-
Winfield-Mt Union
-
Mount Pleasant
-
New London
4/2 · 4:30 PM CT Mediapolis High School
Thursday, Apr 4
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Tiger Relays

1
Tipton
2
Lisbon
3
West Liberty
4
Durant
5
Bellevue
6
North Cedar
7
Wilton
8
Calamus-Wheatland
9
Monticello
10
Louisa-Muscatine
Plus 2 more
4/4 · 4:30 PM CT Tipton City Park
Thursday, Apr 11
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Denny White Relays

-
Mount Pleasant
-
Cardinal
-
Centerville
-
Central Lee
-
Clear Creek Amana
-
Danville
-
Fairfield
-
Fort Madison
-
Iowa City Liberty
-
Keokuk
Plus 11 more
4/11 · 4:30 PM CT Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex
Tuesday, Apr 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

WARRIOR Relays

-
WACO
-
Albia
-
Cardinal
-
Central Lee
-
Danville
-
Louisa-Muscatine
-
Lone Tree
-
Sigourney
-
Van Buren County
-
Winfield-Mt Union
Plus 2 more
4/16 · 5:00 PM CT WACO High School
Thursday, Apr 18
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Falcon Relays

-
Louisa-Muscatine
-
Central Lee
-
Highland
-
Van Buren County
-
Wapello
4/18 · 4:30 PM CT Louisa-Muscatine High School
Tuesday, Apr 23
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Chris Selby Invitational

-
New London
-
Wapello
-
Mediapolis
-
Louisa-Muscatine
-
Danville
4/23 · 4:30 PM CT New London Jr-Sr High School
Friday, Apr 26
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

West Liberty Co-Ed

1
Iowa City Liberty
2
Lisbon
3
Louisa-Muscatine
4
West Liberty
5
Columbus
6
Winfield-Mt Union
7
Prince of Peace
4/26 · 4:45 PM CT West Liberty High School
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Highland Invitational

-
Highland
-
Danville
-
Keokuk
-
Louisa-Muscatine
-
Lone Tree
-
Mid-Prairie
-
Tipton
-
WACO
4/29 · 4:30 PM CT Highland High School
Thursday, May 2
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

SEISC North

-
Mediapolis
-
Wapello
-
Pekin
-
Winfield-Mt Union
-
Lone Tree
-
Highland
-
Louisa-Muscatine
-
Columbus
-
Hillcrest Academy
5/2 · 12:00 AM CT Mediapolis High School
Thursday, May 2
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

SEISC North

-
Mediapolis
-
Wapello
-
Winfield-Mt Union
-
Lone Tree
-
Louisa-Muscatine
-
Columbus
-
Hillcrest Academy
5/2 · 12:00 AM CT Mediapolis High School
Friday, May 10
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

2A - District 7 Qualifying Site

-
Camanche
-
Columbus
-
Durant
-
Louisa-Muscatine
-
North Cedar
-
Northeast
-
Regina Catholic
-
Tipton
-
Wapello
-
West Branch
Plus 2 more
5/10 · 4:00 PM CT Tipton Middle School
Thursday, May 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

2A - State Track

Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Eagle Grove
West Branch
MOC-Floyd Valley
Union Community
Tri-Center
Ogden
Wilton
Danville
Missouri Valley
Plus 78 more
5/16 · 10:00 AM CT Drake Stadium
Scores
2A - District 7 Qualifying Site FINAL 0
SEISC North FINAL 0
SEISC North FINAL 0
Highland Invitational FINAL 0
West Liberty Co-Ed 3rd 70
News
No recent news
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2022 BOUND