Solon Spartans

Scores
Drake Stadium FINAL 0
3A District Meet-Grinnell FINAL 0
WaMac Conference FINAL 0
Marion Invitational FINAL 0
Drake Relays FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Thursday, Apr 4
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Tiger Relays

-
Bellevue
-
Benton
-
Camanche
-
Center Point-Urbana
-
Durant
-
Lisbon
-
Midland
-
Monticello
-
Mount Vernon
-
North Cedar
Plus 6 more
4/4 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Apr 9
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Ruth Ahrens Invite

-
Belle Plaine
-
Benton
-
Clear Creek Amana
-
English Valleys
-
HLV
-
Iowa Valley
-
Lisbon
-
Meskwaki Settlement
-
Regina Catholic
-
Solon
Plus 1 more
4/9 · 12:00 AM CT
Friday, Apr 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Mid-Prairie Relays

-
Durant
-
HLV
-
Lisbon
-
Montezuma
-
North Cedar
-
Solon
-
Waterloo East
-
Wilton
4/12 · 12:00 AM CT
Saturday, Apr 13
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Bob Brown Invitational, IC Regina

-
Clear Creek Amana
-
Regina Catholic
-
Solon
-
West Branch
-
West Liberty
4/13 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Apr 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Solon Co-Ed

-
Beckman Catholic
-
Central City
-
Clear Creek Amana
-
Assumption
-
North Cedar
-
Regina Catholic
-
Solon
-
Vinton-Shellsburg
4/16 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Apr 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

FAT Denny Gruber Invite

-
Beckman Catholic
-
Central City
-
Clear Creek Amana
-
Assumption
-
North Cedar
-
Regina Catholic
-
Solon
-
Vinton-Shellsburg
4/16 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Apr 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Denny Gruber Invite

-
Beckman Catholic
-
Central City
-
Clear Creek Amana
-
Assumption
-
North Cedar
-
Regina Catholic
-
Solon
-
Vinton-Shellsburg
4/16 · 12:00 AM CT
Friday, Apr 19
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Ron Maxson Relays

-
Camanche
-
Columbus Catholic
-
Durant
-
Solon
-
Tipton
-
West Branch
-
West Liberty
-
Wilton
4/19 · 12:00 AM CT
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Maq Valley Invitational

-
Alburnett
-
Anamosa
-
Beckman Catholic
-
Cascade
-
Center Point-Urbana
-
Central City
-
Clayton Ridge
-
Edgewood-Colesburg
-
Jesup
-
Maquoketa Valley
Plus 5 more
4/22 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Drake Relays

-
ADM
-
Atlantic
-
Burlington
-
Carroll
-
Cedar Falls
-
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
-
Cedar Rapids Washington
-
Centerville
-
Baxter
-
Colfax-Mingo
Plus 31 more
4/25 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Vinton-Shellsburg Invite

-
Belle Plaine
-
Benton
-
Columbus Catholic
-
Marion
-
Meskwaki Settlement
-
North Linn
-
Solon
-
Vinton-Shellsburg
-
West Delaware
4/25 · 12:00 AM CT
Friday, Apr 26
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Drake Relays

-
ADM
-
Anamosa
-
Bettendorf
-
Bondurant-Farrar
-
Boone
-
Camanche
-
Cedar Falls
-
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
-
Cedar Rapids Washington
-
Center Point-Urbana
Plus 38 more
4/26 · 12:00 AM CT
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Marion Invitational

-
Alburnett
-
Anamosa
-
Benton
-
Center Point-Urbana
-
Central DeWitt
-
Independence
-
Maquoketa Valley
-
Marion
-
Monticello
-
Mount Vernon
Plus 4 more
4/29 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, May 2
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

WaMac Conference

-
Solon
5/2 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, May 9
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

3A District Meet-Grinnell

-
Oskaloosa
-
Solon
5/9 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, May 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Drake Stadium

-
Ankeny
-
Dubuque Hempstead
-
Western Dubuque
-
Lewis Central
-
Solon
5/16 · 12:00 AM CT
Scores
Drake Stadium FINAL 0
3A District Meet-Grinnell FINAL 0
WaMac Conference FINAL 0
Marion Invitational FINAL 0
Drake Relays FINAL 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2023 BOUND