Scores
1A Cross Country State Qualifier - Panorama FINAL 0
TLC Meet FINAL 0
FINAL 0
FINAL 0
FINAL 0
Thursday, Aug 24
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Southeast Valley Cross Country Invite

Ar-We-Va
Southeast Valley
ACGC
East Sac County
Madrid
Newell-Fonda
OABCIG
Ogden
Panorama
Manson-NW Webster
Plus 6 more
8/24 · 5:00 PM CT Gowrie Municipal Golf Course
Thursday, Aug 31
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Okoboji Meet

1
Sioux Center
2
Okoboji
3
Sioux Central
4
Sibley-Ocheyedan
5
Cherokee Washington
6
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
7
George-Little Rock/Central Lyon
8
West Lyon
9
South O'Brien
-
GTRA
Plus 8 more
8/31 · 6:40 PM CT Emerald Hills Golf Club
Tuesday, Sep 5
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

ELC Cross Country Meet

1
Spirit Lake
2
Algona
3
Sioux Central
4
Humboldt
5
Estherville Lincoln Central
6
North Union
7
Bishop Garrigan
-
GTRA
-
Pocahontas Area
-
Emmetsburg
Plus 2 more
9/5 · 5:30 PM CT Estherville Golf Course
Monday, Sep 11
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Emmetsburg Cross Country Meet

-
GTRA
-
Emmetsburg
-
Bishop Garrigan
-
Estherville Lincoln Central
-
Garner Hayfield Ventura
-
North Iowa
-
Remsen St. Mary's
-
North Union
-
West Bend-Mallard
9/11 · 5:00 PM CT Five Island Golf Course
Thursday, Sep 14
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY
1
Spirit Lake
2
Okoboji
2
East Sac County
4
Sheldon
5
Sioux Central
6
MVAOCOU
7
Sibley-Ocheyedan
8
South Central Calhoun
9
Manson-NW Webster
10
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
Plus 9 more
9/14 · 5:45 PM CT Little Sioux Golf and Country Club
Monday, Sep 18
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Humboldt Invitational

1
Algona
2
St. Edmond
3
Fort Dodge
4
Eagle Grove
5
Boone
6
Manson-NW Webster
7
Humboldt
8
West Hancock
9
Iowa Falls-Alden
10
Bishop Garrigan
Plus 7 more
9/18 · 4:15 PM CT Joe Sheldon County Park
Thursday, Sep 21
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Central Springs Meet

1
Lake Mills
2
Forest City
3
North Butler
4
Newman Catholic
5
West Fork
6
Nashua-Plainfield
7
Central Springs
8
South Winneshiek
9
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
10
West Hancock
Plus 7 more
9/21 · 4:30 PM CT Pioneer Town And Country Club
Monday, Sep 25
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY
1
Forest City
2
Okoboji
3
Charles City
4
Spirit Lake
5
Spencer
6
Mason City
7
Clear Lake
8
St. Edmond
9
Fort Dodge
10
Algona
Plus 11 more
9/25 · 4:30 PM CT River Road Golf Club
Saturday, Sep 30
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY
1
East Sac County
2
Sioux Central
3
Manson-NW Webster
4
South Central Calhoun
5
Southeast Valley
6
Ridge View
7
Alta-Aurelia
8
Newell-Fonda
-
Emmetsburg
-
West Bend-Mallard
Plus 2 more
9/30 · 9:00 AM CT Pocahontas Golf Club
Tuesday, Oct 3
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY
1
East Sac County
2
Sioux Central
3
Greene County
4
Denison-Schleswig
4
Southeast Valley
6
South Central Calhoun
7
Ridge View
8
Alta-Aurelia
9
Woodward Academy
10
OABCIG
Plus 6 more
10/3 · 4:30 PM CT Lake City Country Club
Thursday, Oct 12
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

TLC Meet

East Sac County
Alta-Aurelia
South Central Calhoun
Southeast Valley
Pocahontas Area
Newell-Fonda
Emmetsburg
GTRA
West Bend-Mallard
Manson-NW Webster
Plus 1 more
10/12 · 4:00 PM CT Alta Golf & Country Club
Saturday, Oct 14
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

TLC Meet

1
East Sac County
2
Sioux Central
3
Manson-NW Webster
4
South Central Calhoun
5
Southeast Valley
6
Alta-Aurelia
7
Newell-Fonda
-
Pocahontas Area
-
Emmetsburg
-
GTRA
Plus 1 more
10/14 · 1:00 PM CT Alta Golf & Country Club
Thursday, Oct 19
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

1A Cross Country State Qualifier - Panorama

1
ACGC
2
Ogden
3
Tri-Center
4
Missouri Valley
5
Manson-NW Webster
6
Logan-Magnolia
-
Panorama
-
Ar-We-Va
-
Audubon
-
Boyer Valley
Plus 9 more
10/19 · 4:45 PM CT Panorama HS
Scores
1A Cross Country State Qualifier - Panorama FINAL 0
TLC Meet FINAL 0
FINAL 0
FINAL 0
FINAL 0
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class 1A
Conference Twin Lakes
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND