|
Valley
vs.
Johnston
|
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Savanah
vs.
Clarinda
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
@ Savanah (Missouri)
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
South Tama
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Center Point-Urbana High School High School Gym
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central DeWitt
vs.
North Scott
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Central DeWitt High School HS Competition Gym
|
71-44
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek Amana
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Clear Creek Amana High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport West
vs.
Davenport Central
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Davenport West High School Main Gym
|
66-50
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
vs.
Wahlert Catholic
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Jefferson High School Main Gym
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marion
vs.
Solon
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Marion High School
|
42-40
|
Gold Gym
|
|
|
|
MOC-Floyd Valley
vs.
West Lyon
|
4:30 PM CT
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School Old Gym
|
54-44
|
|
|
|
|
Rock Valley
vs.
George-Little Rock
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Rock Valley High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sibley-Ocheyedan
vs.
Okoboji
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
West Delaware
vs.
Independence
|
4:30 PM CT
|
West Delaware High School Seedorff Gymnasium
|
50-40
|
|
|
|
|
Western Dubuque
vs.
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Western Dubuque High School
|
71-46
|
Western Dubuque Black vs. Kennedy Gold
|
|
|
|
Western Dubuque
vs.
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Western Dubuque High School
|
62-42
|
Western Dubuque Red vs. Kennedy Green
|
|
|
|
Williamsburg
vs.
Benton
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Williamsburg High School
|
59-44
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lyon
vs.
Boyden-Hull
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Central Lyon Activities Center
|
|
|
|
|
|
Davis County
vs.
Clarke
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Davis County High School High School Gym
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dike-New Hartford
vs.
Oelwein
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Dike-New Hartford High School High School Gym
|
|
|
|
|
|
Union Community
vs.
South Hardin
|
5:15 PM CT
|
Union High School Union High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADM
vs.
North Polk
|
5:45 PM CT
|
ADM High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Denver
vs.
Decorah
|
5:45 PM CT
|
Denver High School Cyclone Center JV Gym
|
58-56
|
|
|
|
|
Winterset
vs.
Carroll
|
5:45 PM CT
|
Winterset High School
|
59-45
|
|
|
|
|
Glenwood
vs.
Creston
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Glenwood High School Aux
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harlan Community
vs.
Denison-Schleswig
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Harlan Community Middle School
|
64-38
|
|
|
|
|
Muscatine
vs.
Clinton
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Muscatine High School Muscatine High School - Van Hecke
|
81-53
|
|
|
|
|
Pella Christian
vs.
Norwalk
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Norwalk High School
|
68-36
|
|
|
|
|
St. Albert
vs.
Lewis Central
|
6:00 PM CT
|
St. Albert Catholic Schools
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ames
vs.
Des Moines Lincoln
|
6:15 PM CT
|
Ames High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny
vs.
Dowling Catholic
|
6:15 PM CT
|
Ankeny High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mason City
vs.
Des Moines East
|
6:15 PM CT
|
Lincoln Intermediate School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marshalltown
vs.
Des Moines Roosevelt
|
6:15 PM CT
|
Marshalltown High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Newton
vs.
Dallas Center-Grimes
|
6:15 PM CT
|
Newton High School Upper Main Gym
|
|
|
|
|
|
Waterloo East
vs.
Des Moines North
|
6:15 PM CT
|
Waterloo East High School
|
|
|
|
|