Basketball 2022-23
QuikStatsIowa
Event Time Location Result
away-team-logo Central City vs. away-team-logo East Buchanan 5:30 PM CT East Buchanan Community Schools
away-team-logo Easton Valley vs. away-team-logo Prince of Peace 5:30 PM CT Easton Valley High School
away-team-logo Lisbon vs. away-team-logo North Cedar 5:30 PM CT North Cedar Jr / Sr High School
away-team-logo Regina Catholic vs. away-team-logo Mount Pleasant 6:30 PM CT Iowa City Regina High School HS Gym
away-team-logo Sioux City North vs. away-team-logo LeMars 7:00 PM
away-team-logo Council Bluffs Lincoln vs. away-team-logo Sioux City West 7:00 PM CT Abraham Lincoln High School College View Elementary "Pack the Gym" Night
away-team-logo Sioux City East vs. away-team-logo Bellevue West 7:00 PM CT Bellevue West High School
away-team-logo Calamus-Wheatland vs. away-team-logo Marquette Catholic 7:00 PM CT Calamus-Wheatland High School Activity Center
away-team-logo Starmont vs. away-team-logo Edgewood-Colesburg 7:00 PM CT Starmont High School
away-team-logo Council Bluffs Jefferson vs. away-team-logo Bishop Heelan 7:00 PM CT Thomas Jefferson High School Wilson Middle School "Pack the Hive" Night
away-team-logo West Hancock vs. away-team-logo Belmond-Klemme 7:00 PM CT West Hancock High School
away-team-logo Audubon vs. away-team-logo Logan-Magnolia 7:15 PM CT Audubon High School
away-team-logo Cascade vs. away-team-logo Anamosa 7:15 PM CT Cascade High School
away-team-logo Center Point-Urbana vs. away-team-logo Clear Creek Amana 7:15 PM CT Center Point-Urbana High School High School Gym
away-team-logo Solon vs. away-team-logo West Delaware 7:15 PM CT Solon High School Main Gymnasium
away-team-logo South Tama vs. away-team-logo Williamsburg 7:15 PM CT South Tama High School South Tama High School
away-team-logo Woodward Academy vs. away-team-logo Pleasantville 7:15 PM CT Woodward Granger Middle School
away-team-logo ACGC vs. away-team-logo West Central Valley 7:30 PM CT AC/GC High School Senior Night
away-team-logo Alta-Aurelia vs. away-team-logo Emmetsburg 7:30 PM CT Alta-Aurelia High School
away-team-logo Assumption vs. away-team-logo Muscatine 7:30 PM CT Assumption High School
away-team-logo Ballard vs. away-team-logo Gilbert 7:30 PM CT Ballard High School Gym
away-team-logo Beckman Catholic vs. away-team-logo Bellevue 7:30 PM CT Beckman Catholic High School
away-team-logo Bedford vs. away-team-logo Southwest Valley 7:30 PM CT Bedford High School Big Gym
away-team-logo Belle Plaine vs. away-team-logo Iowa Valley 7:30 PM CT Belle Plaine High School
TBD vs. away-team-logo Lewis Central 7:30 PM CT Blair High School
away-team-logo Bondurant-Farrar vs. away-team-logo Carroll 7:30 PM CT Bondurant-Farrar High School
away-team-logo Boone vs. away-team-logo Carlisle 7:30 PM CT Boone High School
away-team-logo Boyden-Hull vs. away-team-logo West Lyon 7:30 PM CT Boyden-Hull High School
away-team-logo Boyer Valley vs. away-team-logo Exira-EHK 7:30 PM CT Boyer Valley Middle/High School Gym Senior Night
away-team-logo Burlington Notre Dame vs. away-team-logo New London 7:30 PM CT Burlington Notre Dame High School
away-team-logo CAM vs. away-team-logo Coon Rapids-Bayard 7:30 PM CT CAM High School
away-team-logo Cedar Falls vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Jefferson 7:30 PM CT Cedar Falls High School Main Gym
away-team-logo Centerville vs. away-team-logo Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont 7:30 PM CT Centerville - Lakeview Elementary
away-team-logo Central Decatur vs. away-team-logo Wayne 7:30 PM CT Central Decatur High School High School Gym
away-team-logo Central DeWitt vs. away-team-logo Davenport West 7:30 PM CT Central DeWitt High School HS Competition Gym Senior Night
away-team-logo Davenport Central vs. away-team-logo Bettendorf 7:30 PM CT Central High School
away-team-logo Central Lee vs. away-team-logo Holy Trinity Catholic 7:30 PM CT Central Lee High School
away-team-logo Central Lyon vs. away-team-logo Sioux Center 7:30 PM CT Central Lyon High School
away-team-logo Charles City vs. away-team-logo Crestwood 7:30 PM CT Charles City Middle School
away-team-logo Clarinda vs. away-team-logo Glenwood 7:30 PM CT Clarinda High School
away-team-logo Clinton vs. away-team-logo Davenport North 7:30 PM CT Clinton High School
away-team-logo Colfax-Mingo vs. away-team-logo Lynnville-Sully 7:30 PM CT Colfax-Mingo High School
away-team-logo Durant vs. away-team-logo West Branch 7:30 PM CT Durant High School
away-team-logo Earlham vs. away-team-logo Interstate 35 7:30 PM CT Earlham High School
away-team-logo East Marshall vs. away-team-logo Gladbrook-Reinbeck 7:30 PM CT East Marshall High School Athletic Complex Senior Night
away-team-logo East Mills vs. away-team-logo Griswold 7:30 PM CT East Mills High School Senior Recognition Night and Pink Out
away-team-logo East Sac County vs. away-team-logo Pocahontas Area 7:30 PM CT East Sac County Elementary School
away-team-logo English Valleys vs. away-team-logo Keota 7:30 PM CT English Valleys High School Senior Night
away-team-logo Essex vs. away-team-logo Sidney 7:30 PM CT Essex Junior-Senior High School
away-team-logo Glidden-Ralston vs. away-team-logo Woodbine 7:30 PM CT Glidden-Ralston High School Glidden-Ralston SR NIGHT/YOUTH NIGHT
away-team-logo GTRA vs. away-team-logo Newell-Fonda 7:30 PM CT Graettinger/Terril High School Parent's Night
away-team-logo Harris-Lake Park vs. away-team-logo Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn 7:30 PM CT Harris-Lake Park Jr-Sr High School
away-team-logo HLV vs. away-team-logo BGM 7:30 PM CT HLV Community Schools
away-team-logo Missouri Valley vs. away-team-logo IKM-Manning 7:30 PM CT IKM-Manning High School
away-team-logo Iowa City West vs. away-team-logo Western Dubuque 7:30 PM CT Iowa City West High School Main Gym
away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Kennedy vs. away-team-logo Waterloo West 7:30 PM CT Kennedy High School Main Gym
away-team-logo Keokuk vs. away-team-logo Highland 7:30 PM CT Keokuk High School Wright Fieldhouse Senior Night
TBD vs. TBD 7:30 PM CT Lamoni High School
away-team-logo Iowa City Liberty vs. away-team-logo Wahlert Catholic 7:30 PM CT Liberty High School
away-team-logo Mediapolis vs. away-team-logo Van Buren County 7:30 PM CT Mediapolis High School Senior Night
away-team-logo Mid-Prairie vs. away-team-logo Tipton 7:30 PM CT Mid-Prairie High School
away-team-logo MMCRU vs. away-team-logo South O'Brien 7:30 PM CT MMCRU High School
away-team-logo MOC-Floyd Valley vs. away-team-logo Sibley-Ocheyedan 7:30 PM CT MOC-Floyd Valley High School New Gym
away-team-logo Nevada vs. away-team-logo Saydel 7:30 PM CT Nevada High School Fieldhouse
away-team-logo Newman Catholic vs. away-team-logo Central Springs 7:30 PM CT Newman Catholic High School
away-team-logo Nodaway Valley vs. away-team-logo Mount Ayr 7:30 PM CT Nodaway Valley High School Competition Gym
away-team-logo North Iowa vs. away-team-logo Lake Mills 7:30 PM CT North Iowa Community School
away-team-logo North Mahaska vs. away-team-logo Montezuma 7:30 PM CT North Mahaska High School G/B Varsity Only
away-team-logo North Scott vs. away-team-logo Pleasant Valley 7:30 PM CT North Scott High School The Pit
away-team-logo North Union vs. away-team-logo Eagle Grove 7:30 PM CT North Union High School Senior Night
away-team-logo Northwood-Kensett vs. away-team-logo Saint Ansgar 7:30 PM CT Northwood-Kensett High School
away-team-logo Ogden vs. away-team-logo Madrid 7:30 PM CT Ogden High School
away-team-logo Rock Valley vs. away-team-logo Okoboji 7:30 PM CT Okoboji High School
away-team-logo Panorama vs. away-team-logo Woodward-Granger 7:30 PM CT Panorama High School
away-team-logo PCM vs. away-team-logo West Marshall 7:30 PM CT PCM High School
away-team-logo Pekin vs. away-team-logo Louisa-Muscatine 7:30 PM CT Pekin Community High School HS Gym
away-team-logo Perry vs. away-team-logo Greene County 7:30 PM CT Perry High School
away-team-logo Postville vs. away-team-logo South Winneshiek 7:30 PM CT Postville High School High School Gym
away-team-logo Red Oak vs. away-team-logo Atlantic 7:30 PM CT Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School
away-team-logo Remsen St. Mary's vs. away-team-logo West Sioux 7:30 PM CT Remsen St. Mary's High School
away-team-logo Roland-Story vs. away-team-logo South Hamilton 7:30 PM CT Roland-Story High School North Gym Senior Recognition Night - Between Varsity Games
away-team-logo Seymour vs. away-team-logo East Union 7:30 PM CT Seymour High School Seymour High School
away-team-logo Sheldon vs. away-team-logo George-Little Rock 7:30 PM CT Sheldon High School High School Gym
away-team-logo Tri-County vs. away-team-logo Sigourney 7:30 PM CT Sigourney High School Quad
away-team-logo Sioux Central vs. away-team-logo Storm Lake St. Mary's 7:30 PM CT Sioux Central High School
away-team-logo Southeast Valley vs. away-team-logo South Central Calhoun 7:30 PM CT Southeast Valley High School
away-team-logo Southeast Warren vs. away-team-logo Martensdale-St Marys 7:30 PM CT Southeast Warren Jr Sr High
away-team-logo Spencer vs. away-team-logo Denison-Schleswig 7:30 PM CT Spencer Senior High School Spencer Senior High School Senior Night
away-team-logo Stanton vs. away-team-logo Fremont-Mills 7:30 PM CT Stanton High School
away-team-logo Storm Lake vs. away-team-logo Estherville Lincoln Central 7:30 PM CT Storm Lake High School
away-team-logo Tea Area vs. away-team-logo Western Christian 7:30 PM CT Tea Area High School
away-team-logo Treynor vs. away-team-logo Riverside 7:30 PM CT Treynor Community School
away-team-logo Trinity Christian vs. away-team-logo Akron-Westfield 7:30 PM CT Trinity Christian High School Trinity Christian High School
away-team-logo Turkey Valley vs. away-team-logo Central Elkader 7:30 PM CT Turkey Valley Community School
away-team-logo Twin Cedars vs. away-team-logo Melcher-Dallas 7:30 PM CT Twin Cedars High School Coaches vs. Cancer
away-team-logo Underwood vs. away-team-logo Tri-Center 7:30 PM CT Underwood High School Main Gym
away-team-logo WACO vs. away-team-logo Lone Tree 7:30 PM CT WACO High School Senior Night
away-team-logo Wapello vs. away-team-logo Hillcrest Academy 7:30 PM CT Wapello High School
away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Washington vs. away-team-logo Linn-Mar 7:30 PM CT Washington High School
away-team-logo Waukon vs. away-team-logo North Fayette Valley 7:30 PM CT Waukon High School
away-team-logo West Burlington vs. away-team-logo Danville 7:30 PM CT West Burlington High School
away-team-logo West Fork vs. away-team-logo North Butler 7:30 PM CT West Fork High School
away-team-logo West Hancock vs. away-team-logo Belmond-Klemme 7:30 PM CT West Hancock High School Senior Night
away-team-logo West Harrison vs. away-team-logo Ar-We-Va 7:30 PM CT West Harrison High School Senior / Parent Night
away-team-logo West Liberty vs. away-team-logo Wilton 7:30 PM CT West Liberty High School
away-team-logo Winfield-Mt Union vs. away-team-logo Highland 7:30 PM CT Winfield - Mt. Union Community School Senior Night
away-team-logo Winterset vs. away-team-logo North Polk 7:30 PM CT Winterset High School
away-team-logo Xavier vs. away-team-logo Dubuque Senior 7:30 PM CT Xavier High School Ron Thillen Gymnasium
away-team-logo Aplington-Parkersburg vs. away-team-logo Hudson 7:45 PM CT Aplington-Parkersburg High School
away-team-logo Colo-Nesco vs. away-team-logo Collins-Maxwell 7:45 PM CT Colo-NESCO Jr/Sr High School Team Grayson Night
away-team-logo Dallas Center-Grimes vs. away-team-logo Norwalk 7:45 PM CT Dallas Center - Grimes Oak View Dallas Center - Grimes Oak View
away-team-logo Des Moines Christian vs. away-team-logo Van Meter 7:45 PM CT Des Moines Christian School Main Gym
away-team-logo Dike-New Hartford vs. away-team-logo Columbus Catholic 7:45 PM CT Dike-New Hartford High School Competition Gym
away-team-logo Des Moines North vs. away-team-logo Fort Dodge 7:45 PM CT DM North High School Main Gym
away-team-logo Dunkerton vs. away-team-logo Don Bosco 7:45 PM CT Dunkerton High School
away-team-logo Forest City vs. away-team-logo Bishop Garrigan 7:45 PM CT Forest City High School
away-team-logo GMG vs. away-team-logo Baxter 7:45 PM CT GMG High School Lower Gym Senior Night
away-team-logo Des Moines Hoover vs. away-team-logo Ames 7:45 PM CT Herbert Hoover High School
away-team-logo Humboldt vs. away-team-logo Clarion-Goldfield-Dows 7:45 PM CT Humboldt High School
away-team-logo Indianola vs. away-team-logo Grinnell 7:45 PM CT Indianola High School
away-team-logo Indianola vs. away-team-logo Grinnell 7:45 PM CT Indianola High School
away-team-logo Iowa Falls-Alden vs. away-team-logo St. Edmond 7:45 PM CT Iowa Falls-Alden High School Iowa Falls-Alden HS Gym
away-team-logo Janesville vs. away-team-logo Clarksville 7:45 PM CT Janesville High School High School Gym Coaches vs. Cancer Game
away-team-logo Des Moines Lincoln vs. away-team-logo Waterloo East 7:45 PM CT Lincoln High School
away-team-logo Manson-NW Webster vs. away-team-logo West Bend-Mallard 7:45 PM CT Manson Northwest Webster High School Parents Night
away-team-logo Oelwein vs. away-team-logo Wapsie Valley 7:45 PM CT Oelwein High School
away-team-logo Ottumwa vs. away-team-logo Marshalltown 7:45 PM CT Ottumwa Evans Middle School
away-team-logo Pella Christian vs. away-team-logo Newton 7:45 PM CT Pella Christian High School
away-team-logo Pella vs. away-team-logo Oskaloosa 7:45 PM CT Pella High School
away-team-logo Riceville vs. away-team-logo Waterloo Christian 7:45 PM CT Riceville High School
away-team-logo Riceville vs. away-team-logo Waterloo Christian 7:45 PM CT Riceville High School
away-team-logo Rockford vs. away-team-logo Osage 7:45 PM CT Rockford High School
away-team-logo Des Moines Roosevelt vs. away-team-logo Mason City 7:45 PM CT Roosevelt High School
away-team-logo South Hardin vs. away-team-logo AGWSR 7:45 PM CT South Hardin High School
away-team-logo Sumner-Fredericksburg vs. away-team-logo Denver 7:45 PM CT Sumner-Fredericksburg HS
away-team-logo Union Community vs. away-team-logo Jesup 7:45 PM CT Union High School
away-team-logo Union Community vs. away-team-logo Jesup 7:45 PM CT Union High School Union High School
away-team-logo Waukee vs. away-team-logo Des Moines East 7:45 PM CT Waukee High School
away-team-logo West Central vs. away-team-logo Kee 7:45 PM CT West Central Community School
away-team-logo Benton vs. away-team-logo Vinton-Shellsburg 8:00 PM CT Benton Community High School HS Gym
away-team-logo Camanche vs. away-team-logo Northeast 8:00 PM CT Camanche High School
away-team-logo Cardinal vs. away-team-logo Clarke 8:00 PM CT Cardinal High School
away-team-logo Chariton vs. away-team-logo Davis County 8:00 PM CT Chariton High School
away-team-logo Clayton Ridge vs. away-team-logo MFL MarMac 8:00 PM CT Clayton Ridge High School
away-team-logo Knoxville vs. away-team-logo Albia 8:00 PM CT Knoxville High School
away-team-logo Meskwaki Settlement vs. away-team-logo BCLUW 8:00 PM CT Meskwaki Settlement School
away-team-logo Monticello vs. away-team-logo Maquoketa 8:00 PM CT Monticello High School
Privacy | Terms | © 2023 BOUND