|
Sioux City West
vs.
LeMars
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Le Mars Community High School
|
70-53
|
|
|
|
|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
vs.
Bishop Heelan
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Elementary School
|
66-46
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
Center Point-Urbana
|
7:15 PM CT
|
Benton Community High School
|
68-61
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek Amana
vs.
South Tama
|
7:15 PM CT
|
Clear Creek Amana High School
|
53-51
|
|
|
|
|
Independence
vs.
Marion
|
7:15 PM CT
|
Independence High School
|
71-48
|
WaMaC East
|
|
|
|
Solon
vs.
Mount Vernon
|
7:15 PM CT
|
Solon High School Main Gymnasium
|
76-50
|
Senior Night
|
|
|
|
Vinton-Shellsburg
vs.
Williamsburg
|
7:15 PM CT
|
Vinton-Shellsburg High School High School Gym
|
70-42
|
|
|
|
|
Atlantic
vs.
Denison-Schleswig
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Atlantic High School Gym
|
66-47
|
|
|
|
|
Carlisle
vs.
ADM
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Carlisle High School
|
76-51
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll
vs.
Boone
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Carroll High School
|
52-41
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Red Oak
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Creston High School
|
77-59
|
|
|
|
|
Crestwood
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Crestwood High School Crestwood High School
|
88-53
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
Keokuk
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Fairfield High School
|
78-45
|
Coaches vs Cancer Event
|
|
|
|
Fort Madison
vs.
Washington
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Fort Madison High School Fort Madison High School Main Gym
|
71-64
|
|
|
|
|
George-Little Rock
vs.
MOC-Floyd Valley
|
7:30 PM CT
|
George Little Rock Community School
|
67-44
|
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
Bondurant-Farrar
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Gilbert High School
|
74-51
|
|
|
|
|
Greene County
vs.
Nevada
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Greene County High School
|
76-73
|
|
|
|
|
Harlan Community
vs.
Lewis Central
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Harlan High School Harlan High School
|
51-42
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa
vs.
Camanche
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Maquoketa High School
|
79-69
|
|
|
|
|
Muscatine
vs.
Central DeWitt
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Muscatine High School
|
55-53
|
Coaches vs Cancer
|
|
|
|
New Hampton
vs.
Charles City
|
7:30 PM CT
|
New Hampton High School
|
62-52
|
|
|
|
|
North Polk
vs.
Ballard
|
7:30 PM CT
|
North Polk High School Gym
|
57-46
|
|
|
|
|
Perry
vs.
Saydel
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Perry High School
|
68-64
|
|
|
|
|
Pleasant Valley
vs.
Assumption
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Pleasant Valley High School
|
62-46
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux Center
vs.
West Lyon
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Sioux Center High School
|
50-47
|
|
|
|
|
Spirit Lake
vs.
Estherville Lincoln Central
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Spirit Lake High School
|
50-42
|
|
|
|
|
Storm Lake
vs.
Spencer
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Storm Lake High School
|
69-27
|
|
|
|
|
Waukon
vs.
Decorah
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Waukon High School
|
56-49
|
|
|
|
|
Western Dubuque
vs.
Wahlert Catholic
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Western Dubuque High School
|
64-51
|
|
|
|
|
Xavier
vs.
Linn-Mar
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Xavier High School Ron Thillen Gymnasium
|
77-47
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Lake
vs.
Iowa Falls-Alden
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Clear Lake High School Clear Lake High School
|
79-35
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines East
vs.
Des Moines Hoover
|
7:45 PM CT
|
East High School Main Gym
|
50-47
|
|
|
|
|
Grinnell
vs.
Norwalk
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Grinnell Community Senior High School
|
62-34
|
|
|
|
|
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
vs.
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Hampton-Dumont High School
|
71-44
|
|
|
|
|
Oskaloosa
vs.
Newton
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Oskaloosa High School
|
79-43
|
|
|
|
|
Pella
vs.
Pella Christian
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Pella High School
|
59-56
|
|
|
|
|
St. Edmond
vs.
Algona
|
7:45 PM CT
|
St. Edmond Catholic K-12 School HS Gym
|
91-64
|
|
|
|
|
Webster City
vs.
Humboldt
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Webster City High School
|
67-47
|
|
|
|