|
Bishop Heelan
vs.
Sioux City East
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Bishop Heelan Catholic High School
|
70-58
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington
vs.
Keokuk
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Burlington High School Carl Johanssen Gymnasium
|
61-33
|
|
|
|
|
LeMars
vs.
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Le Mars Community High School
|
36-26
|
|
|
|
|
Vinton-Shellsburg
vs.
West Delaware
|
7:15 PM CT
|
Vinton-Shellsburg High School
|
65-36
|
|
|
|
|
Assumption
vs.
Wahlert Catholic
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Assumption High School
|
56-49
|
|
|
|
|
Atlantic
vs.
Glenwood
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Atlantic High School Gym
|
70-53
|
|
|
|
|
Ballard
vs.
ADM
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Ballard High School
|
64-62
|
|
|
|
|
Bondurant-Farrar
vs.
Winterset
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Bondurant-Farrar High School
|
83-69
|
|
|
|
|
Boyden-Hull
vs.
MOC-Floyd Valley
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Boyden-Hull High School
|
81-40
|
|
|
|
|
Carlisle
vs.
North Polk
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Carlisle High School
|
59-41
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll
vs.
Gilbert
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Carroll High School
|
67-62
|
|
|
|
|
Dallas Center-Grimes
vs.
Grinnell
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Dallas Center-Grimes Meadows
|
71-39
|
|
|
|
|
Western Dubuque
vs.
Decorah
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Decorah High School
|
66-63
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
Washington
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Fairfield High School
|
71-67
|
Dan Breen Gym Dedication
|
|
|
|
Lewis Central
vs.
Red Oak
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Lewis Central High School Big Gym
|
60-29
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa
vs.
Tipton
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Maquoketa High School
|
108-43
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Pleasant
vs.
Fort Madison
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Mt Pleasant High School
|
66-41
|
|
|
|
|
Northeast
vs.
Central DeWitt
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Northeast Community School
|
51-34
|
|
|
|
|
PCM
vs.
Nevada
|
7:30 PM CT
|
PCM High School
|
63-53
|
|
|
|
|
Perry
vs.
South Hamilton
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Perry High School
|
75-65
|
|
|
|
|
Saydel
vs.
West Marshall
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Saydel High School South Gym
|
68-47
|
|
|
|
|
Shenandoah
vs.
Harlan Community
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Shenandoah High School
|
86-31
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux Center
vs.
Rock Valley
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Sioux Center High School
|
62-47
|
|
|
|
|
Spirit Lake
vs.
Unity Christian
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Spirit Lake High School
|
68-64
|
|
|
|
|
Clarke
vs.
Chariton
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Clarke Community Middle/High School High School Gym
|
90-50
|
|
|
|
|
Indianola
vs.
Newton
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Indianola High School
|
74-54
|
|
|
|
|
Norwalk
vs.
Pella
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Norwalk High School
|
59-52
|
|
|
|
|
Ottumwa
vs.
Des Moines Hoover
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Ottumwa Evans Middle School
|
63-52
|
|
|
|
|
Pella Christian
vs.
Oskaloosa
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Pella Christian High School
|
62-46
|
|
|
|
|
Knoxville
vs.
Cardinal
|
8:00 PM CT
|
Knoxville High School
|
84-44
|
|
|
|