|
Atlantic
vs.
West Central Valley
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Atlantic High School Atlantic High School
|
|
Scrimmage
|
|
|
|
Boyer Valley
vs.
MVAOCOU
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Boyer Valley Middle/High School Gym
|
|
Scrimmage
|
|
|
|
Mount Ayr
vs.
Mormon Trail
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Central Decatur High School High School Gym
|
|
Jamboree
|
|
|
|
Central Decatur
vs.
Interstate 35
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Central Decatur High School High School Gym
|
|
Scrimmage
|
|
|
|
Belle Plaine
vs.
Springville
|
6:00 PM CT
|
English Valleys High School
|
|
Jamboree
|
|
|
|
North Fayette Valley
vs.
MFL MarMac
|
6:00 PM CT
|
MFL MarMac High School
|
|
Jamboree
|
|
|
|
MFL MarMac
vs.
Maquoketa Valley
|
6:00 PM CT
|
MFL MarMac High School
|
|
Jamboree
|
|
|
|
Mid-Prairie
vs.
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Mid-Prairie High School
|
|
Jamboree
|
|
|
|
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Mid-Prairie High School |
|
Mid-Prairie Varsity Jamboree
|
|
|
|
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Roland-Story High School North Gym |
|
Roland-Story Boys Basketball Jamboree
|
|
|
|
South Hamilton
vs.
AGWSR
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Roland-Story High School North Gym
|
|
Jamboree - Game #1
|
|
|
|
Mount Ayr
vs.
Mormon Trail
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Central Decatur High School High School Gym
|
|
Scrimmage
|
|
|
|
Perry
vs.
Colo-Nesco
|
6:45 PM CT
|
Roland-Story High School North Gym
|
|
Jamboree - Game #2
|
|
|
|
Wayne
vs.
Lamoni
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Central Decatur High School High School Gym
|
|
Scrimmage
|
|
|
|
Sidney
vs.
Logan-Magnolia
|
7:15 PM CT
|
Sidney High School
|
|
Achieve Scrimmage
|
|
|
|
Ballard
vs.
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Ballard High School
|
|
Achieve Challenge Scrimmage
|
|
|
|
Boone
vs.
Ogden
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Boone High School
|
|
Achieve Scrimmage
|
|
|
|
CAM
vs.
Griswold
|
7:30 PM CT
|
CAM High School
|
|
Pride Scrimmage
|
|
|
|
Cedar Falls
vs.
Marion
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Cedar Falls High School Main Gym
|
|
Achieve (Iowa Pride) Challenge
|
|
|
|
Clear Lake
vs.
Newman Catholic
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Clear Lake High School Clear Lake High School
|
|
Achieve Challenge Scrimmage
|
|
|
|
Denison-Schleswig
vs.
East Sac County
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Denison High School Main Gym
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
Burlington Notre Dame
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Fairfield High School
|
|
Achieve Scrimmage
|
|
|
|
GTRA
vs.
Bishop Garrigan
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Graettinger/Terril High School
|
|
Hall of Pride Scrimmage
|
|
|
|
South Hardin
vs.
Gilbert
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Roland-Story High School North Gym
|
|
Jamboree - Game #3
|
|
|
|
Roland-Story
vs.
North Polk
|
8:15 PM CT
|
Roland-Story High School North Gym
|
|
Jamboree - Game #4
|
|
|